http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6840&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HFNL Friendly Game


Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Union Neuchâtel Basket4304334698
2Meyrin Basket3002651516
3BBC Monthey-Chablais3103403266
4Lions de Genève3103082986
5Fribourg Olympic3203843566
6Villars Basket200150994
7Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)2001821344
8Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)2001591124
9Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)2001811374
10Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)2001571234
11Swiss Central Basketball2001611354
12Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)2001801574
13Starwings U232001561434
14lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)2001321224
15TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)10084482
16Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2310082512
17BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)10093662
17Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)10097702
19Stanford University (NCAA I)10058342
19Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italie)10070682
20Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs10080592
21Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italie)10092722
22Sion Basket10080632
23RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto10073612
24SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)10089832
24S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)10074682
27AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)1101461262
28Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)1101721482
29Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)1101751562
30Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)1101581432
31GC Zürich Wildcats1101461442
32Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)1101471552
33Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)1101561682
34Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)1101371502
35BC Boncourt1202192362
36BBC Nyon1201992342
37Pully Lausanne Foxes1403213492
38SAM Basket Massagno1403104012
SAM Basket Massagno CF U23000000
Baden Basket 54000000
BC Arlesheim000000
Aarau Basket H2000000
Goldcoast Wallabies000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse V000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse V000000
Goyang Orions (Corée du Sud)000000
BC Boncourt CF U23000000
Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)000000
BC Alte Kanti Aarau000000
CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)000000
Swiss Central Basketball U20000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse R000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse R000000
Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)000000
GET Vosges (N1 France)000000
Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)000000
Vanoli Basket Cremona (Serie A Italie)000000
Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)000000
59Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)01078790
60Vevey Riviera Basket01084860
60BC Bären Kleinbasel01068700
62GC Zürich Wildcats U2001075860
63TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)01061730
64Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01057710
64Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)01067810
66Starwings Basket01060820
67Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)01063890
68BC Winterthur01047820
69Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)01048840
70Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils01045840
71Lugano Tigers U230201261430
72Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)0201361540
73Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)0201481700
74BBC Collombey-Muraz0201161420
75PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)0201351670
76BBC Nyon U230201021720
77Val-de-Ruz Basket020971700
78Lugano Tigers0503534120