http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6637&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für H4LF Saison 18/19


BC Sarnen H4

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1LK Zug Basket H320096624
2Opfikon Basket Rams H32001281084
3Opfikon Basket Stags H31101351102
4St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball H31101311272
5Limmattal H41101271312
6BC Sarnen H41101101352
7BC Seuzach-Stammheim A H40201081280
8BC Bears Wil H40226296-4