http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6334&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für DNAL Preliminary phase


Espérance Sportive Pully

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCF Elfic Fribourg1600143979632
2BC Winterthur1240116998924
3Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents87095796616
4Genève Elite Basket8701049100916
5Riva Basket6100988112712
6Hélios VS Basket312090211606
7Espérance Sportive Pully114081712742