http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6220&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für D2LR Saison 18/19


Opfikon Basket Blizzards D2

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1KSCW Lions D270044930314
2TSV St. Otmar Basket Damen 1 D251032920410
3BCKE Damen 1 D251029926210
4BC Olympiakos D253036839710
5GCZ Lady Wildcats DR-D23202472106
6Emmen Basket D23403544036
7Opfikon Basket Blizzards D23503383526
8BC Kloten D20702114000
9KSCW Rhinos D2081329393-2