http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6345&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HFNL Friendly game


Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève50043134810
2Swiss Central Basketball4104053238
3Riviera Lakers4205025008
4BC Boncourt4306185688
5BBC Monthey-Chablais4406546738
6MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)3003122576
7Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)3103252826
8Lugano Tigers3305245366
9JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)2001631294
10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)2001841514
11Sion Basket2001511194
11Den Helder Suns (Hollande)2001621304
13RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto20062374
14Chorale de Roanne II (N3 France)2001481344
15Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)2001701584
16Fribourg Olympic2102582054
17BBC Collombey-Muraz2102131864
18GC Zürich Wildcats2102342134
19BBC Agaune2202852634
20Villars Basket2303293404
21BC Winterthur2303524214
22Union Neuchâtel Basket2505105214
23ASL Dessenheim (N3 France)10083462
24Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)100113842
25FCL Contract Legnano (Serie A2 Italie)10080532
26Gries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)100119952
27US La Ravoire Challes Basket (N3 France)10088662
28Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)10076562
29Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)10081632
30ES Chalons-sur-Saone (Jeep Elite France)10086702
31BBC Nyon10070572
32Martigny Basket10074622
33Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2310075672
33BC Boncourt CF U2310071632
34Saint Vallier Basket Drôme (N1 France)10097892
35Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs10075672
37DA Dijon 21 (N2 France)10083792
38Union Neuchâtel Basket U231101061352
39ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)1101471482
40Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)1101631292
41Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)1101691532
42Chêne Basket1101371272
43AB Contern (Luxembourg)1101661582
44SAM Basket Massagno CF U2311051572
45Starwings U231101321452
46BC Alte Kanti Aarau1101361572
47Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)1101701642
48Val-de-Ruz Basket1101141182
49Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils1202192192
50Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)1202202242
51Starwings Basket1303092872
52BC Bären Kleinbasel1302493152
53BC Arlesheim U2001067690
54Blonay Basket01059710
55Besançon Avenir Comtois (N1 France)01073880
56UCC Assigeco Piacenza (Serie A2 Italie)01060770
57Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 301056750
58Veyrier01057800
59Stella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)01055820
60Aigle Basket01054890
61Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01061980
62Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)0201461590
63BC 79 Arbedo02046650
64Baden Basket 540201301760
65Gordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)0201421920
66Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)0201142130
67Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)0301762410
68Meyrin Basket0503474090
69SAM Basket Massagno0403524360
70Pully Lausanne Foxes0604154940