http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6345&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HFNL Friendly game


AB Contern (Luxembourg)

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
15.09.2018, 20:15AB Contern (Luxembourg)BC Winterthur97:82
16.09.2018, 18:00AB Contern (Luxembourg)Den Helder Suns (Hollande)69:76

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève50043134810
2BBC Monthey-Chablais54073873110
3Swiss Central Basketball4104053238
4Riviera Lakers4205025008
5BC Boncourt4306185688
6MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)3003122576
7Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)3103252826
8Lugano Tigers3305245366
9JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)2001631294
10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)2001841514
11Den Helder Suns (Hollande)2001621304
11Sion Basket2001511194
13RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto20062374
14Chorale de Roanne II (N3 France)2001481344
15Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)2001701584
16Fribourg Olympic2102582054
17BBC Collombey-Muraz2102131864
18GC Zürich Wildcats2102342134
19BBC Agaune2202852634
20Starwings Basket2304123334
21Villars Basket2303293404
22BC Winterthur2303524214
23Union Neuchâtel Basket2505105214
24ASL Dessenheim (N3 France)10083462
25Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)100113842
26FCL Contract Legnano (Serie A2 Italie)10080532
27Gries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)100119952
28US La Ravoire Challes Basket (N3 France)10088662
29Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)10076562
30Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)10081632
31ES Chalons-sur-Saone (Jeep Elite France)10086702
32BBC Nyon10070572
33Martigny Basket10074622
34Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2310075672
34Saint Vallier Basket Drôme (N1 France)10097892
35Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs10075672
36BC Boncourt CF U2310071632
38DA Dijon 21 (N2 France)10083792
39Union Neuchâtel Basket U231101061352
40ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)1101471482
41Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)1101631292
42Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)1101691532
43Chêne Basket1101371272
44AB Contern (Luxembourg)1101661582
45SAM Basket Massagno CF U2311051572
46Starwings U231101321452
47BC Alte Kanti Aarau1101361572
48Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)1101701642
49Val-de-Ruz Basket1101141182
50Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils1202192192
51Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)1202202242
52BC Bären Kleinbasel1402954182
53BC Arlesheim U2001067690
54Blonay Basket01059710
55Besançon Avenir Comtois (N1 France)01073880
56UCC Assigeco Piacenza (Serie A2 Italie)01060770
57Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 301056750
58Veyrier01057800
59Stella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)01055820
60Aigle Basket01054890
61Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01061980
62Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)0201461590
63BC 79 Arbedo02046650
64Baden Basket 540201301760
65Gordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)0201421920
66Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)0201142130
67Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)0301762410
68Meyrin Basket0503474090
69SAM Basket Massagno0403524360
70Pully Lausanne Foxes0704735780