http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6345&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HFNL Friendly game


Swiss Central Basketball

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève50043134810
2Riviera Lakers4205025008
3BBC Monthey-Chablais4205285188
4BC Boncourt4306185688
5MIA-Red October Cantu (Serie A Italie)3003122576
6Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)3002612136
7Swiss Central Basketball3103292576
8Lugano Tigers3305245366
9JL Bourg Basket (Espoirs France)2001631294
10Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)2001841514
11Sion Basket2001511194
11Den Helder Suns (Hollande)2001621304
13RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto20062374
14Chorale de Roanne II (N3 France)2001481344
15Fribourg Olympic2102582054
16BBC Agaune2102231894
17GC Zürich Wildcats2102342134
18Villars Basket2202622654
19ASL Dessenheim (N3 France)10083462
20Novipiu Casale Monferrato (Serie A2 Italie)100113842
21FCL Contract Legnano (Serie A2 Italie)10080532
22Gries/Oberhoffen BC (ProB France)100119952
23US La Ravoire Challes Basket (N3 France)10088662
24Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (Pro B France)10076562
25Blu Basket Treviglio (Serie A2 Italie)10081632
26ES Chalons-sur-Saone (Jeep Elite France)10086702
27BBC Nyon10070572
28BC Boncourt CF U2310071632
28Saint Vallier Basket Drôme (N1 France)10097892
30DA Dijon 21 (N2 France)10083792
31Union Neuchâtel Basket U231101061352
32ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (Espoirs France)1101471482
33Wiha Panthers Schwenningen (ProB Allemagne)1101631292
34BBC Collombey-Muraz1101421272
35Chêne Basket1101371272
36AB Contern (Luxembourg)1101661582
36Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils1101521442
38SAM Basket Massagno CF U2311051572
39BC Alte Kanti Aarau1101361572
40Vaulx en Velin BC (N2 France)1101701642
41Val-de-Ruz Basket1101141182
42Starwings Basket1202432112
43Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)1202202242
44BC Bären Kleinbasel1302493152
45BC Winterthur1302833572
46Union Neuchâtel Basket1403663782
Blonay Basket000000
Martigny Basket000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse V000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse V000000
Givova Scafati Basket (Serie A2 Italie)000000
Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)000000
BC Arlesheim U20000000
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23000000
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse R000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse R000000
58Starwings U2301063780
58Besançon Avenir Comtois (N1 France)01073880
60UCC Assigeco Piacenza (Serie A2 Italie)01060770
61Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 301056750
62Veyrier01057800
63Stella Thonon (Pré-Regional France)01055820
64Aigle Basket01054890
65Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01061980
66Ouest Lyonnais Basket (N2 France)0201461590
67BC 79 Arbedo02046650
68Baden Basket 540201301760
69Gordon Olginate (Serie B Italie)0201421920
70Cognin La Motte SB (N3 France)0201142130
71Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)0301762410
72Meyrin Basket0503474090
73SAM Basket Massagno0403524360
74Pully Lausanne Foxes0604154940