http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6333&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase - group East


Lugano Tigers U23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings U23Istituto Elvetico85:53
03.10.2018, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoLugano Tigers U23SMe2 - 262:85
21.10.2018, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico78:54
24.10.2018, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano Tigers U23Palapenz72:68
04.11.2018, 18:00Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden73:84
11.11.2018, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico73:60
17.11.2018, 16:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle70:72
24.11.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC 79 ArbedoIstituto Elvetico106:52
01.12.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive77:73
08.12.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico78:53
16.12.2018, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle56:86
18.12.2018, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico67:74
12.01.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico85:44
20.01.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23SE Nosedo69:93
03.02.2019, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle66:99
10.02.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico62:53
17.02.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico93:81
23.02.2019, 14:00BC 79 ArbedoLugano Tigers U23SMe2 - 266:80
10.03.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico78:67
14.03.2019, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico84:70
16.03.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle85:59

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Alte Kanti Aarau19201714134438
2Lugano Tigers U2317401688135734
3SAM Basket Massagno CF U2312911481146922
4Baden Basket 54111001483148322
5RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto111001455142922
6BC Boncourt CF U2391201520148718
7Starwings U233180130316276
8BC 79 Arbedo2190127417224