http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6333&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


Lugano Tigers U23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings U23Istituto Elvetico85:53
03.10.2018, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoLugano Tigers U23SMe2 - 262:85
21.10.2018, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico78:54
24.10.2018, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano Tigers U23Palapenz72:68
04.11.2018, 18:00Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden73:84
11.11.2018, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico73:60
17.11.2018, 16:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle70:72
24.11.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC 79 ArbedoIstituto Elvetico106:52
01.12.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive77:73
08.12.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico78:53
16.12.2018, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle56:86
18.12.2018, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico67:74
12.01.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico85:44
20.01.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23SE Nosedo69:93
03.02.2019, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle66:99
10.02.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico62:53
17.02.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico93:81
23.02.2019, 14:00BC 79 ArbedoLugano Tigers U23SMe2 - 2
10.03.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico
13.03.2019, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico
16.03.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Alte Kanti Aarau15201382110030
2Lugano Tigers U2314301387106928
3SAM Basket Massagno CF U2310711190119318
4BC Boncourt CF U239801251116518
5Baden Basket 548801107110716
6RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto8901185118116
7Starwings U233150107113696
8BC 79 Arbedo1160101314022