http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6330&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNBL NLB Men - Preliminary phase


Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BBC Nyon16201438115432
2Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils13501373122926
3Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs12601283124324
4Villars Basket10801365132220
5GC Zürich Wildcats10801274115420
6BC Winterthur10801336129320
7Meyrin Basket9901210118318
8Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2371101181127614
9BC Bären Kleinbasel2160113513864
10Goldcoast Wallabies1170117015252