http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6330&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNBL Preliminary phase


Meyrin Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BBC Nyon71063948414
2Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils62060554612
3Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs62055650312
4Meyrin Basket53053949810
5BC Winterthur53055652310
6Villars Basket4405825488
7GC Zürich Wildcats3505285416
8Groupe E Académie Fribourg U232504174764
9BC Bären Kleinbasel1604235502
10Goldcoast Wallabies0804866620