http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6330&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNBL Preliminary phase


Meyrin Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BBC Nyon1320120696826
2Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs11401088103022
3Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils10501103103120
4Meyrin Basket95095186918
5BC Winterthur9601100103918
6Villars Basket8701118107816
7GC Zürich Wildcats68097794212
8Groupe E Académie Fribourg U235100948106310
9BC Bären Kleinbasel213095411364
10Goldcoast Wallabies114096312522