http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6329&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNAL Preliminary phase


SAM Basket Massagno

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève14301478124628
2Fribourg Olympic13301377116026
3SAM Basket Massagno12501307123424
4Union Neuchâtel Basket11601317125122
5BBC Monthey-Chablais9701257117518
6Riviera Lakers8901433147316
7BC Boncourt7901303132714
8Lugano Tigers61001306133312
9Starwings Basket4120110313068
10Swiss Central Basketball3130112813446
11Pully Lausanne Foxes3130115113116