http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6329&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNAL Preliminary phase


SAM Basket Massagno

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève92096280718
2Fribourg Olympic82085272816
3Union Neuchâtel Basket83086076516
4SAM Basket Massagno73074369214
5BBC Monthey-Chablais65082979212
6Riviera Lakers55083384010
7BC Boncourt4608168228
8Lugano Tigers4608208548
9Swiss Central Basketball3807748956
10Pully Lausanne Foxes2807248264
11Starwings Basket1906568482