http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6329&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

Spielplan für HNAL Preliminary phase


Fribourg Olympic

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lions de Genève92096280718
2Fribourg Olympic82085272816
3Union Neuchâtel Basket83086076516
4SAM Basket Massagno83084177516
5BBC Monthey-Chablais65082979212
6Riviera Lakers56091693810
7BC Boncourt4708919028
8Lugano Tigers4708849228
9Swiss Central Basketball3807748956
10Pully Lausanne Foxes3808049016
11Starwings Basket2907249124