Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


Rapid Bienne Basket

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
07.10.2017, 17:30BCKE WallabiesRapid Bienne BasketAllmendli89:64
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
21.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive76:70
28.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselRapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle84:63
05.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade52:67
12.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade72:70
19.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketPallacanestro MendrisiottoStrandboden66:53
25.11.2017, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPala San Giorgio76:58
26.11.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoRapid Bienne BasketSMe2 - 256:70
03.12.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden85:52
10.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade49:62
17.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade54:75
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle78:59
21.01.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade66:78
04.02.2018, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz51:42
10.02.2018, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive66:53
18.02.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade63:66
23.02.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden
04.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade
11.03.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle
17.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Bären Kleinbasel15201350102830
2BCKE Wallabies15201358106330
3BC Boncourt CF U2312401110102924
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U239801168122718
5Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61201020124512
6Baden Basket 5461111077103410
7Rapid Bienne Basket4130102511908
8BC 79 Arbedo116093212242