Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


Rapid Bienne Basket

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
07.10.2017, 17:30BCKE WallabiesRapid Bienne BasketAllmendli89:64
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
21.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive76:70
28.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselRapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle84:63
05.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade52:67
12.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade72:70
19.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketPallacanestro MendrisiottoStrandboden66:53
25.11.2017, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPala San Giorgio76:58
26.11.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoRapid Bienne BasketSMe2 - 256:70
03.12.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden85:52
10.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade49:62
17.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade54:75
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle78:59
21.01.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade66:78
04.02.2018, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz51:42
10.02.2018, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive66:53
18.02.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade63:66
23.02.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden85:60
04.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade55:74
11.03.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle45:73
17.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade73:59

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE Wallabies19201657128438
2BC Bären Kleinbasel17401649130234
3BC Boncourt CF U2316501477133932
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23101101399155520
5Baden Basket 5491211367127616
6Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61501194147512
7Rapid Bienne Basket61501286145312
8BC 79 Arbedo1200118215272