Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


BC 79 Arbedo

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Bären Kleinbasel15201350102830
2BCKE Wallabies15201358106330
3BC Boncourt CF U2312401110102924
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U239801168122718
5Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61201020124512
6Baden Basket 5461111077103410
7Rapid Bienne Basket4130102511908
8BC 79 Arbedo116093212242