Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


BC 79 Arbedo

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE Wallabies19201657128438
2BC Bären Kleinbasel17401649130234
3BC Boncourt CF U2316501477133932
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23101101399155520
5Baden Basket 5491211367127616
6Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61501194147512
7Rapid Bienne Basket61501286145312
8BC 79 Arbedo1200118215272