Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle73:61
07.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palapenz42:68
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
22.10.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle61:45
28.10.2017, 14:00BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli99:56
05.11.2017, 12:30BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive78:67
12.11.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle61:80
17.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Neue Kanti Baden79:86
03.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle95:52
09.12.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle81:67
16.12.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palasport67:79
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle78:59
17.01.2018, 20:30Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BCKE WallabiesHagenbuchen 267:96
21.01.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle76:85
02.02.2018, 20:30BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli88:65
10.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Kriegacker61:54
18.02.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle79:60
24.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle
03.03.2018, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle
11.03.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle
15.03.2018, 20:00BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Bären Kleinbasel15201350102830
2BCKE Wallabies15201358106330
3BC Boncourt CF U2312401110102924
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U239801168122718
5Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61201020124512
6Baden Basket 5461111077103410
7Rapid Bienne Basket4130102511908
8BC 79 Arbedo116093212242