Spielplan für H1LN Preliminary phase - group East


Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle73:61
07.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palapenz42:68
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
22.10.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle61:45
28.10.2017, 14:00BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli99:56
05.11.2017, 12:30BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive78:67
12.11.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle61:80
17.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Neue Kanti Baden79:86
03.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle95:52
09.12.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle81:67
16.12.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palasport67:79
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle78:59
17.01.2018, 20:30Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BCKE WallabiesHagenbuchen 267:96
21.01.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle76:85
02.02.2018, 20:30BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli88:65
10.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Kriegacker61:54
18.02.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle79:60
24.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle78:71
03.03.2018, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle91:60
11.03.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle45:73
15.03.2018, 20:00BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive93:48

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE Wallabies19201657128438
2BC Bären Kleinbasel17401649130234
3BC Boncourt CF U2316501477133932
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23101101399155520
5Baden Basket 5491211367127616
6Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61501194147512
7Rapid Bienne Basket61501286145312
8BC 79 Arbedo1200118215272