Spielplan für HNBL Preliminary phase


BBC Nyon

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BBC Nyon15201345108130
2Villars Basket12501314121024
3Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils11601200113722
4Meyrin Basket9801205114518
5Groupe E Académie Fribourg U239801249119318
6Grasshopper Club Zürich61101171122112
7Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs4130130814428
8Lugano Tigers U23215199113542