Spielplan für HNAL Preliminary phase


BC Winterthur

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic20201904152840
2Lions de Genève19301854158938
3Lugano Tigers18401959165136
4Union Neuchâtel Basket13901786164726
5SAM Basket Massagno13901566146826
6BC Boncourt111101793180322
7BBC Monthey101211623157718
8Pully Lausanne Foxes91301714179518
9Starwings Basket Regio Basel71501648183614
10Swiss Central Basketball71501591181414
11Riviera Lakers3190139716916
12BC Winterthur2200151719534