Spielplan für HU 20A Saison 17/18


BC Horgen HU20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE HU20I70050431414
2BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU2061040227712
3TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU2052047832010
4KTV Schaffhausen HU203403374046
5GCZ Wildcats HU203403533726
6BC Wetzikon HU202513123302
7Rüti Basket U202512813672
8BC Horgen HU200702865690