Spielplan für DNBL Play-offs pour le titre


Baden Basket 54

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.04.2017, 14:00Baden Basket 54STV Luzern HighflyersNeue Kanti Baden56:66
22.04.2017, 14:30STV Luzern HighflyersBaden Basket 54Wartegg 3fach50:49

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Elfic Fribourg Génération3102392106
2Blonay Basket3102101966
3Meyrin Basket2202352224
4STV Luzern Highflyers2202132274
5BBC Cossonay1101091152
6Sion Basket1101151282
7Baden Basket 540201051160
8Nyon Basket Féminin02082940