Spielplan für HNBL Phase pr


Lugano Tigers U23

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Vevey Riviera Basket18301654135436
2Meyrin Basket14601510132628
3Pully Basket14601453120628
4BBC Nyon13701628138526
5Villars Basket11901542137322
6Grasshopper Club Zürich61401311146912
7Groupe E Académie Fribourg U235161120316328
8Lugano Tigers U230200114417000