Spielplan für HNAL Phase pr


Swiss Central Basketball

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Fribourg Olympic17301669133634
2BBC Monthey14601602148028
3Lugano Tigers13701493139726
4Union Neuchâtel Basket13701582149226
5Lions de Genève13701600147426
6Starwings Basket Regio Basel91101370154118
7Swiss Central Basketball91101403145218
8BBC Lausanne71301527156314
9BC Boncourt71301526161714
105 STELLE SAM Basket Massagno61401559165412
11BC Winterthur2180142617514