Spielplan für DNBL Intermediate phase - group 2


Sion Basket

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Alte Kanti Aarau120094646624
2BBC Cossonay84073072616
3Elfic Fribourg Génération75059158314
4Sion Basket66054761012
5Baden Basket 5457068671310
6DEL Basket3905837686
7Cassarate Basket Lugano11115367530