HNBL NLB Men - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2020, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Villars BasketSt-Léonard61:73
10.10.2020, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne FoxesIm Birch Zürich79:76
10.10.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesSion BasketAllmendli79:70
10.10.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBC Bären KleinbaselBeausobre81:58
11.10.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage71:83
17.10.2020, 17:30Villars BasketGoldcoast WallabiesCS Platy64:80
17.10.2020, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsSion BasketIm Birch Zürich83:49
17.10.2020, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselPully Lausanne FoxesErlenmatt74:73
17.10.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketBeausobre90:66
21.10.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Staffeln77:67
24.10.2020, 17:30Villars BasketGC Zürich Wildcats
24.10.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselAllmendli64:56
24.10.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVallée Jeunesse93:81
24.10.2020, 17:30Sion BasketSwiss Central BasketballCreusets64:74
25.10.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23
31.10.2020, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIm Birch Zürich
31.10.2020, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketErlenmatt
31.10.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSion BasketArnold-Reymond
31.10.2020, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballVillars BasketStaffeln
01.11.2020, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Goldcoast WallabiesSt-Léonard
07.11.2020, 13:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Cherrat
07.11.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesPully Lausanne FoxesAllmendli
07.11.2020, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballBC Bären KleinbaselStaffeln
07.11.2020, 19:00Sion BasketVillars BasketCreusets
08.11.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGC Zürich WildcatsGaleries du Rivage
14.11.2020, 17:30Villars BasketBC Bären KleinbaselCS Platy
14.11.2020, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsGoldcoast WallabiesIm Birch Zürich
14.11.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSwiss Central BasketballCherrat
15.11.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage
18.11.2020, 20:45Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Sion BasketSt-Léonard
21.11.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketAllmendli
21.11.2020, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselSion BasketDreirosen Halle
21.11.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesSwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
22.11.2020, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23GC Zürich WildcatsSt-Léonard
22.11.2020, 17:00Villars BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCS Platy
28.11.2020, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Dreirosen Halle
28.11.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGoldcoast WallabiesCherrat
28.11.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesVillars BasketArnold-Reymond
28.11.2020, 17:30Sion BasketUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCreusets
28.11.2020, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballGC Zürich WildcatsStaffeln
29.11.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketVillars BasketGaleries du Rivage
01.12.2020, 20:00GC Zürich WildcatsBC Bären KleinbaselIm Birch Zürich
01.12.2020, 20:45Sion BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCreusets
02.12.2020, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballGoldcoast WallabiesStaffeln
02.12.2020, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard
05.12.2020, 14:00Villars BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23CS Platy
05.12.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsAllmendli
05.12.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBC Bären KleinbaselArnold-Reymond
06.12.2020, 16:00GC Zürich WildcatsSwiss Central BasketballIm Birch Zürich
06.12.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketSion BasketGaleries du Rivage
12.12.2020, 17:30Villars BasketUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCS Platy
12.12.2020, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Allmendli
12.12.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne FoxesPré-aux-Moines
12.12.2020, 17:30Sion BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCreusets
13.12.2020, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselSwiss Central BasketballDreirosen Halle
19.12.2020, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVillars BasketCherrat
19.12.2020, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesGC Zürich WildcatsArnold-Reymond
19.12.2020, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballSion BasketStaffeln
20.12.2020, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23BC Bären KleinbaselSt-Léonard
20.12.2020, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGoldcoast WallabiesGaleries du Rivage
09.01.2021, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselVillars BasketDreirosen Halle
09.01.2021, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketArnold-Reymond
09.01.2021, 17:30Sion BasketGoldcoast WallabiesCreusets
09.01.2021, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsStaffeln
10.01.2021, 16:00GC Zürich WildcatsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Im Birch Zürich
16.01.2021, 17:30Villars BasketPully Lausanne FoxesCS Platy
16.01.2021, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesGC Zürich WildcatsAllmendli
16.01.2021, 17:30Sion BasketBC Bären KleinbaselCreusets
17.01.2021, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsForestay
17.01.2021, 18:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Swiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
30.01.2021, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselGoldcoast WallabiesDreirosen Halle
30.01.2021, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSion BasketCherrat
30.01.2021, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne FoxesStaffeln
31.01.2021, 12:00GC Zürich WildcatsVillars BasketIm Birch Zürich
31.01.2021, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Union Lavaux Riviera BasketSt-Léonard
06.02.2021, 17:30Villars BasketSion BasketCS Platy
06.02.2021, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesSwiss Central BasketballAllmendli
06.02.2021, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGC Zürich WildcatsCherrat
07.02.2021, 16:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketBC Bären KleinbaselForestay
10.02.2021, 20:30Pully Lausanne FoxesGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Vallée Jeunesse
13.02.2021, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesVillars BasketAllmendli
13.02.2021, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselGC Zürich WildcatsDreirosen Halle
13.02.2021, 17:30Sion BasketPully Lausanne FoxesCreusets
13.02.2021, 18:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketStaffeln
14.02.2021, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSt-Léonard
20.02.2021, 17:30Villars BasketSwiss Central BasketballCS Platy
20.02.2021, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketIm Birch Zürich
20.02.2021, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsDreirosen Halle
20.02.2021, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesGoldcoast WallabiesArnold-Reymond
20.02.2021, 17:30Sion BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Creusets