http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6840&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

HFNL Friendly Game

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Union Neuchâtel Basket4304334698
2Meyrin Basket3002651516
3BBC Monthey-Chablais3103403266
4Lions de Genève3103082986
5Fribourg Olympic3203843566
6Villars Basket200150994
7Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)2001821344
8Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)2001591124
9Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)2001811374
10Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)2001571234
11Swiss Central Basketball2001611354
12Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)2001801574
13Starwings U232001561434
14lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)2001321224
15TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)10084482
16Groupe E Académie Fribourg U2310082512
17BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)10093662
17Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)10097702
19Stanford University (NCAA I)10058342
19Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italie)10070682
20Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs10080592
21Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italie)10092722
22Sion Basket10080632
23RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto10073612
24SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)10089832
24S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)10074682
27AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)1101461262
28Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)1101721482
29Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)1101751562
30Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)1101581432
31GC Zürich Wildcats1101461442
32Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)1101471552
33Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)1101561682
34Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)1101371502
35BC Boncourt1202192362
36BBC Nyon1201992342
37Pully Lausanne Foxes1403213492
38SAM Basket Massagno1403104012
SAM Basket Massagno CF U23000000
Baden Basket 54000000
BC Arlesheim000000
Aarau Basket H2000000
Goldcoast Wallabies000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse V000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse V000000
Goyang Orions (Corée du Sud)000000
BC Boncourt CF U23000000
Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)000000
BC Alte Kanti Aarau000000
CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)000000
Swiss Central Basketball U20000000
Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse R000000
Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse R000000
Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)000000
GET Vosges (N1 France)000000
Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)000000
Vanoli Basket Cremona (Serie A Italie)000000
Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)000000
59Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)01078790
60Vevey Riviera Basket01084860
60BC Bären Kleinbasel01068700
62GC Zürich Wildcats U2001075860
63TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)01061730
64Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01057710
64Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)01067810
66Starwings Basket01060820
67Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)01063890
68BC Winterthur01047820
69Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)01048840
70Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils01045840
71Lugano Tigers U230201261430
72Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)0201361540
73Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)0201481700
74BBC Collombey-Muraz0201161420
75PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)0201351670
76BBC Nyon U230201021720
77Val-de-Ruz Basket020971700
78Lugano Tigers0503534120

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
24.08.2019, 17:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketCS Platy69:46
25.08.2019, 18:30SAM Basket MassagnoStanford University (NCAA I)SE Nosedo34:58
27.08.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketVallée Jeunesse56:74
28.08.2019, 18:00Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers70:68
29.08.2019, 19:00Lions de GenèvePS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)Salle polyvalente Pommier -95:69
30.08.2019, 18:30Lions de GenèvePS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)Salle polyvalente Pommier -72:66
30.08.2019, 19:00Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno78:52
30.08.2019, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine81:59
30.08.2019, 20:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Fribourg Olympic80:64
30.08.2019, 20:15Meyrin BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsEcole des Vergers84:45
30.08.2019, 21:00Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)90:57
31.08.2019, 18:00Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers92:72
31.08.2019, 18:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)BC WinterthurHaselstauden82:47
31.08.2019, 18:30Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno99:78
31.08.2019, 20:30Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)80:91
03.09.2019, 19:00Fribourg OlympicSLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)83:89
03.09.2019, 20:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux83:66
04.09.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive62:63
04.09.2019, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Meyrin BasketRocher43:92
05.09.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC NyonVallée Jeunesse59:81
05.09.2019, 19:00Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Fribourg Olympic84:97
06.09.2019, 20:30Starwings U23GC Zürich Wildcats U20Sporthalle86:75
07.09.2019, 15:45Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Val-de-Ruz BasketSt-Léonard82:51
07.09.2019, 16:00Meyrin BasketCrans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)Ecole des Vergers89:63
07.09.2019, 17:00Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)76:72
07.09.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive98:92
07.09.2019, 18:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)Lugano Tigers97:70
07.09.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketWartegg 3fach82:60
07.09.2019, 18:30Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)90:70
07.09.2019, 19:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Union Neuchâtel Basket77:59
07.09.2019, 19:30Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)Lions de Genève99:63
07.09.2019, 20:30Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno88:66
08.09.2019, 00:00Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)SAM Basket Massagno78:80
08.09.2019, 00:00Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)87:90
08.09.2019, 14:30BBC Collombey-MurazVillars BasketCorbier53:62
08.09.2019, 14:30Lions de GenèveToulouse Basket Club (N1 France)78:64
08.09.2019, 16:00S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)Lugano Tigers74:68
08.09.2019, 17:00Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)83:71
10.09.2019, 17:00Fribourg OlympicTigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)St-Léonard71:57
10.09.2019, 19:00BBC NyonPully Lausanne FoxesRocher52:82
11.09.2019, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage84:86
11.09.2019, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsRocher59:80
11.09.2019, 21:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine59:58
12.09.2019, 19:00TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)84:48
12.09.2019, 20:30Sion BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCreusets80:63
12.09.2019, 21:15TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61:73
13.09.2019, 18:45BBC Monthey-ChablaisLeyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Salle des Isles79:78
13.09.2019, 19:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico75:79
13.09.2019, 19:45AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)83:61
13.09.2019, 20:30BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)BBC Nyon93:66
13.09.2019, 20:30Starwings U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle70:68
13.09.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauAarau Basket H2Telli Spielhalle
13.09.2019, 20:45Villars BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCS Platy88:46
13.09.2019, 21:00Union Neuchâtel BasketTelenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Salle des Isles51:88
13.09.2019, 21:30lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)Lugano Tigers U2367:59
14.09.2019, 00:00Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)Starwings Basket
14.09.2019, 16:00GC Zürich WildcatsRaiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)65:77
14.09.2019, 17:00GET Vosges (N1 France)BBC Nyon
14.09.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz
14.09.2019, 17:30Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)Lugano Tigers U2376:67
14.09.2019, 18:00CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)BC Bären Kleinbasel
14.09.2019, 19:00Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)GC Zürich Wildcats67:81
14.09.2019, 19:30AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)63:65
15.09.2019, 12:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLeyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Salle des Isles
15.09.2019, 13:00Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)GC Zürich Wildcats
15.09.2019, 15:00Meyrin BasketSion BasketEcole des Vergers
15.09.2019, 15:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisTelenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Salle des Isles
15.09.2019, 15:00TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)
15.09.2019, 17:15TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
17.09.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse
17.09.2019, 20:00Vanoli Basket Cremona (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno
18.09.2019, 20:30Villars BasketVevey Riviera BasketCS Platy
19.09.2019, 19:00Lugano TigersGoyang Orions (Corée du Sud)Istituto Elvetico
19.09.2019, 20:30BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings U23Erlenmatt
20.09.2019, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine
20.09.2019, 20:00Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno
20.09.2019, 20:15Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond
21.09.2019, 11:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtSporthalle
21.09.2019, 13:30Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle
21.09.2019, 14:30Val-de-Ruz BasketGC Zürich WildcatsFontenelle
21.09.2019, 15:30Swiss Central Basketball U20BC Alte Kanti AarauTelli Spielhalle
21.09.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
21.09.2019, 18:00Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers
21.09.2019, 18:00Baden Basket 54Goldcoast WallabiesTelli Spielhalle
21.09.2019, 19:00Sion BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCreusets
21.09.2019, 19:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive
22.09.2019, 11:00Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse RFinale 3ème-4ème place Suisse VSporthalle
22.09.2019, 13:00Finale 3ème-4ème place Suisse RFinale 3ème-4ème place Suisse VTelli Spielhalle
22.09.2019, 13:30Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse RFinale 1ère-2ème place Suisse VSporthalle
22.09.2019, 17:00Finale 1ère-2ème place Suisse RFinale 1ère-2ème place Suisse VTelli Spielhalle