HFNL Friendly Game

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Union Neuchâtel Basket55064368812
2Lions de Genève51046943210
3Meyrin Basket4003491858
4BBC Monthey-Chablais4204834808
5Swiss Central Basketball3102982727
6GC Zürich Wildcats3103262616
7Vevey Riviera Basket3103312746
8Fribourg Olympic3203843566
9Villars Basket2102051835
10Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23200147974
11Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)2001821344
12Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)2001591124
13Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)2001811374
14TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)2001601194
15Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs2001511144
16Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)2001571234
17Goldcoast Wallabies2001561254
18Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)2001801574
19Starwings U232001561434
20lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)2001321224
21Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)2102482104
22Sion Basket2102082154
23Lugano Tigers U232202692474
24BBC Nyon2202913204
25BC Boncourt1403483834
26Swiss Central Basketball U201101491313
27Baden Basket 541101551403
28Starwings Basket1302763383
29Spinelli Massagno1503714933
30Lugano Tigers1604905563
31Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)10092612
32Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)100101732
33BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)10093662
33Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)10097702
35Stanford University (NCAA I)10058342
36Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italie)10092722
37BC Boncourt CF U2310077612
38Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)10074632
39S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)10074682
39SAM Basket Massagno CF U2310072662
40SLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)10089832
42Aarau Basket H210082772
43Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italie)10070682
44AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)1101461262
45BC Bären Kleinbasel1101571272
46Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)1101751562
47Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)1101581432
48Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)1101471552
49Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)1101561682
50BC Winterthur1101191402
51Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)1101371502
52RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto1202102092
53BC Alte Kanti Aarau0301922612
54Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils0301682492
55Val-de-Ruz Basket0402013292
56Pully Lausanne Foxes1503994302
57Goyang Orions (Corée du Sud)01070741
57Viganello Caimans (RL Men)01076801
59GRBB Chur Herren 1 H301058721
Equipe Suisse U18/U16 Men000000
Lugano Tigers U20000000
60BC Arlesheim01061771
61Pallacanesto Verbano (Promozione Italie)01028631
64GET Vosges (N1 France)01086920
65GC Zürich Wildcats U2001075860
66TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)01061730
67Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)01067810
67Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)01057710
69Crans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)01063890
70Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)01059860
71CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)01057890
72Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)01048840
73Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)0201361540
74Leyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)0201361550
75Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)0201481700
76BBC Collombey-Muraz0201161420
77PS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)0201351670
78BBC Nyon U230201021720

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
24.08.2019, 17:00Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketCS Platy69:46
25.08.2019, 18:30SAM Basket MassagnoStanford University (NCAA I)SE Nosedo34:58
27.08.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Neuchâtel BasketVallée Jeunesse56:74
28.08.2019, 18:00Pallacanestro Orzinuovi (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers70:68
29.08.2019, 19:00Lions de GenèvePS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)Salle polyvalente Pommier -95:69
30.08.2019, 18:30Lions de GenèvePS Karlsruhe Lions (ProA Allemagne)Salle polyvalente Pommier -72:66
30.08.2019, 19:00Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno78:52
30.08.2019, 20:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine81:59
30.08.2019, 20:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Fribourg Olympic80:64
30.08.2019, 20:15Meyrin BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsEcole des Vergers84:45
30.08.2019, 21:00Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)90:57
31.08.2019, 18:00Derthona Basket Tortona (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers92:72
31.08.2019, 18:00Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)BC WinterthurHaselstauden82:47
31.08.2019, 18:30Roseto Sharks (Serie A2 Italie)SAM Basket Massagno99:78
31.08.2019, 20:30Basket Ravenna (Serie A2 Italie)Fortitudo Bologna (Serie A Italie)80:91
03.09.2019, 19:00Fribourg OlympicSLUC Nancy Basket Pro (ProB France)83:89
03.09.2019, 20:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisPully Lausanne FoxesReposieux83:66
04.09.2019, 19:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive62:63
04.09.2019, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Meyrin BasketRocher43:92
05.09.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC NyonVallée Jeunesse59:81
05.09.2019, 19:00Telenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Fribourg Olympic84:97
06.09.2019, 20:30Starwings U23GC Zürich Wildcats U20Sporthalle86:75
07.09.2019, 15:45Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Val-de-Ruz BasketSt-Léonard82:51
07.09.2019, 16:00Meyrin BasketCrans-Pringy Basket (Pré-National France)Ecole des Vergers89:63
07.09.2019, 17:00Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)Toulouse Basket Club (N1 France)76:72
07.09.2019, 17:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive98:92
07.09.2019, 18:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (Russie)Lugano Tigers97:70
07.09.2019, 18:00Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketWartegg 3fach82:60
07.09.2019, 18:30Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)90:70
07.09.2019, 19:00Aix-Maurienne Savoie Basket (ProB France)Union Neuchâtel Basket77:59
07.09.2019, 19:30Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)Lions de Genève99:63
07.09.2019, 20:30Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno88:66
08.09.2019, 00:00Tartu Ulikool (Estonie)SAM Basket Massagno78:80
08.09.2019, 00:00Banco di Sardegna Sassari (Serie A Italie)Happy Casa Brindisi (Serie A Italie)87:90
08.09.2019, 14:30BBC Collombey-MurazVillars BasketCorbier53:62
08.09.2019, 14:30Lions de GenèveToulouse Basket Club (N1 France)78:64
08.09.2019, 16:00S.Oliver Würzburg (BBL Allemagne)Lugano Tigers74:68
08.09.2019, 17:00Fos Provence Basket (ProB France)Saint-Chamond Basket (ProB France)83:71
10.09.2019, 17:00Fribourg OlympicTigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)St-Léonard71:57
10.09.2019, 19:00BBC NyonPully Lausanne FoxesRocher52:82
11.09.2019, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage84:86
11.09.2019, 20:30BBC Nyon U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsRocher59:80
11.09.2019, 21:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne FoxesRiveraine59:58
12.09.2019, 19:00TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)84:48
12.09.2019, 20:30Sion BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCreusets80:63
12.09.2019, 21:15TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61:73
13.09.2019, 18:45BBC Monthey-ChablaisLeyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Salle des Isles79:78
13.09.2019, 19:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico75:79
13.09.2019, 19:45AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)83:61
13.09.2019, 20:30BC Souffelweyersheim (ProB France)BBC Nyon93:66
13.09.2019, 20:30Starwings U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle70:68
13.09.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauAarau Basket H2Telli Spielhalle77:82
13.09.2019, 20:45Villars BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCS Platy88:46
13.09.2019, 21:00Union Neuchâtel BasketTelenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Salle des Isles51:88
13.09.2019, 21:30lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)Lugano Tigers U2367:59
14.09.2019, 00:00Walter Tigers Tübingen (ProA Allemagne)Starwings Basket101:73
14.09.2019, 16:00GC Zürich WildcatsRaiffeisen Dornbirn Lions (2ème division Autriche)65:77
14.09.2019, 17:00GET Vosges (N1 France)BBC Nyon86:92
14.09.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz66:72
14.09.2019, 17:30Basket Gussago 2014 (Serie C Italie)Lugano Tigers U2376:67
14.09.2019, 18:00CVJM Lörrach (Oberliga Baden Allemagne)BC Bären Kleinbasel57:89
14.09.2019, 19:00Pirlo Kufstein Towers (Landesliga Autriche)GC Zürich Wildcats67:81
14.09.2019, 19:30AS Basket Ome 01 (Serie C Italie)lic SAS Verolanuova (Serie C Italie)63:65
15.09.2019, 12:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLeyma Basquet Coruna (LEB Gold Espagne)Salle des Isles76:58
15.09.2019, 13:00Tennet Young Heroes Bayreuth (Regionalliga Allemagne)GC Zürich Wildcats59:86
15.09.2019, 15:00Meyrin BasketSion BasketEcole des Vergers84:34
15.09.2019, 15:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisTelenet Giants Antwerp (Belgique)Salle des Isles62:76
15.09.2019, 15:00TED Sportiva Boffalorese (Serie D Italie)Basket Club Novara (Serie D Italie)
15.09.2019, 17:15TED CBC Basketschool (Serie D Italie)RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto76:71
17.09.2019, 18:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse78:81
18.09.2019, 20:30Villars BasketVevey Riviera BasketCS Platy55:84
19.09.2019, 19:30Lugano TigersGoyang Orions (Corée du Sud)Istituto Elvetico74:70
20.09.2019, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de GenèveRiveraine62:80
20.09.2019, 20:00Openjobmetis Varese (Serie A Italie)SAM Basket Massagno92:61
20.09.2019, 20:15Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond71:55
21.09.2019, 11:00Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtSporthalle61:54
21.09.2019, 13:30Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle57:80
21.09.2019, 14:30Val-de-Ruz BasketGC Zürich WildcatsFontenelle58:94
21.09.2019, 15:30Swiss Central Basketball U20BC Alte Kanti AarauTelli Spielhalle89:56
21.09.2019, 17:30Lions de GenèveUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -81:72
21.09.2019, 18:00Angelico Biella (Serie A2 Italie)Lugano Tigers74:63
21.09.2019, 18:00Baden Basket 54Goldcoast WallabiesTelli Spielhalle65:81
21.09.2019, 19:00Sion BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCreusets94:68
21.09.2019, 19:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive77:61
22.09.2019, 11:00Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle86:75
22.09.2019, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle59:90
22.09.2019, 13:30Swiss Central BasketballVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle76:83
22.09.2019, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Viganello Caimans (RL Men)SE Gerra80:76
22.09.2019, 16:00GRBB Chur Herren 1 H3BC WinterthurSandhalle 2-458:72
22.09.2019, 17:00Goldcoast WallabiesSwiss Central Basketball U20Telli Spielhalle75:60
23.09.2019, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Pallacanesto Verbano (Promozione Italie)Istituto Elvetico63:28
25.09.2019, 19:45Equipe Suisse U18/U16 MenLugano Tigers U20Centro Sportivo
21.01.2020, 20:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Val-de-Ruz BasketSt-Léonard65:46