H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase - Group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1SAV Vacallo Basket2001741214
2BC Boncourt CF U232001681204
3BC Winterthur2001601584
3BC Alte Kanti Aarau10064622
5GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs1101331302
6SAM Basket Massagno CF U231101411422
7BC Arlesheim1101441612
8Rapid Bienne Basket1101391602
9Lugano Tigers U2301071720
10BC Solothurn0201581660
11Baden Basket 540201271500
12Viganello Caimans0201121490

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
10.10.2020, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico71:72
10.10.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBaden Basket 54Palapenz79:61
10.10.2020, 17:30BC SolothurnSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus71:78
11.10.2020, 14:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBC Alte Kanti AarauIm Birch Zürich62:64
11.10.2020, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive98:73
11.10.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansRapid Bienne BasketSE Gerra65:79
17.10.2020, 14:00BC ArlesheimSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Gym. Münchenstein71:63
17.10.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz95:60
18.10.2020, 13:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBaden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich71:66
18.10.2020, 15:30BC WinterthurBC SolothurnNeuhegi88:87
18.10.2020, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti Aarau
18.10.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansBC Boncourt CF U23SE Gerra47:70
24.10.2020, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs
24.10.2020, 17:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Winterthur
24.10.2020, 17:30BC SolothurnLugano Tigers U23
24.10.2020, 18:30Baden Basket 54Viganello Caimans
25.10.2020, 15:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSAV Vacallo Basket
25.10.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Arlesheim
31.10.2020, 17:00BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne Basket
31.10.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Solothurn
01.11.2020, 12:30BC WinterthurBC Boncourt CF U23
01.11.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Baden Basket 54
01.11.2020, 14:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsViganello Caimans
01.11.2020, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Arlesheim
07.11.2020, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23
07.11.2020, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti Aarau
08.11.2020, 13:00BC ArlesheimBC Winterthur
08.11.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansSAV Vacallo Basket
08.11.2020, 16:00BC SolothurnGC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs
08.11.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketLugano Tigers U23
14.11.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Winterthur
15.11.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23
15.11.2020, 13:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23
15.11.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansBC Solothurn
15.11.2020, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsRapid Bienne Basket
15.11.2020, 16:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Arlesheim
18.11.2020, 20:00BC WinterthurGC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs
21.11.2020, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs
21.11.2020, 14:00BC ArlesheimViganello Caimans
21.11.2020, 17:30BC SolothurnRapid Bienne Basket
21.11.2020, 17:30BC Boncourt CF U23SAV Vacallo Basket
21.11.2020, 19:15BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54
22.11.2020, 16:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSAM Basket Massagno CF U23
26.11.2020, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Viganello Caimans
28.11.2020, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Winterthur
28.11.2020, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Solothurn
28.11.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketLugano Tigers U23
29.11.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansSAM Basket Massagno CF U23
29.11.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23
05.12.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Rapid Bienne Basket
05.12.2020, 16:30BC WinterthurViganello Caimans
05.12.2020, 17:30GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsSAV Vacallo Basket
06.12.2020, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23
06.12.2020, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Arlesheim
06.12.2020, 17:30BC SolothurnBC Alte Kanti Aarau
12.12.2020, 14:30BC ArlesheimSAV Vacallo Basket
12.12.2020, 17:00BC Alte Kanti AarauViganello Caimans
12.12.2020, 17:30BC SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23
13.12.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23GC Zürich Wildcats Espoirs
13.12.2020, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54
13.12.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Winterthur
19.12.2020, 14:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBC Arlesheim
19.12.2020, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne Basket
19.12.2020, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketSAM Basket Massagno CF U23
20.12.2020, 16:00Viganello CaimansLugano Tigers U23
09.01.2021, 14:00BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54
09.01.2021, 17:30GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBC Solothurn
10.01.2021, 12:30BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti Aarau
10.01.2021, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23SAV Vacallo Basket
16.01.2021, 14:30Lugano Tigers U23Rapid Bienne BasketIstituto Elvetico
16.01.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC WinterthurHermesbühl Schulhaus
17.01.2021, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle
17.01.2021, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC ArlesheimSE Nosedo
17.01.2021, 16:00Viganello CaimansGC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsSE Gerra
17.01.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAV Vacallo BasketNeue Kanti Baden
22.01.2021, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC SolothurnHagenbuchen
22.01.2021, 20:30Rapid Bienne BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauEsplanade
29.01.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden
30.01.2021, 14:00BC ArlesheimBC Alte Kanti AarauGym. Münchenstein
30.01.2021, 17:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsLugano Tigers U23Fronwald
30.01.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketViganello CaimansPalapenz
31.01.2021, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Boncourt CF U23SE Nosedo
31.01.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC SolothurnEsplanade
04.02.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle
06.02.2021, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Viganello CaimansSalle sportive
06.02.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC ArlesheimHermesbühl Schulhaus
07.02.2021, 12:30BC WinterthurRapid Bienne BasketNeuhegi
07.02.2021, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle
07.02.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketGC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsPalapenz
10.02.2021, 00:00Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico
13.02.2021, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico
14.02.2021, 12:30BC WinterthurSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neuhegi
14.02.2021, 13:00BC ArlesheimGC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsHagenbuchen
14.02.2021, 16:00Viganello CaimansBC Alte Kanti AarauSE Gerra
14.02.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSAV Vacallo BasketEsplanade
18.02.2021, 20:00BC SolothurnBaden Basket 54Hermesbühl Schulhaus
18.02.2021, 20:45SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Viganello CaimansSE Nosedo
20.02.2021, 14:00BC ArlesheimLugano Tigers U23Hagenbuchen
20.02.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauPalapenz
21.02.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade
21.02.2021, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC SolothurnSE Nosedo
21.02.2021, 16:00Viganello CaimansBC WinterthurSE Gerra
21.02.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBC Boncourt CF U23Im Birch Zürich
24.02.2021, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAV Vacallo BasketIstituto Elvetico
27.02.2021, 13:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden
27.02.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnViganello CaimansHermesbühl Schulhaus
28.02.2021, 13:00BC WinterthurLugano Tigers U23Neuhegi
28.02.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketBC ArlesheimPalapenz
03.03.2021, 20:00BC WinterthurBC ArlesheimNeuhegi
04.03.2021, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC SolothurnSalle sportive
06.03.2021, 17:30GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsBC WinterthurFronwald
07.03.2021, 13:00BC ArlesheimRapid Bienne BasketHagenbuchen
07.03.2021, 16:00Viganello CaimansBaden Basket 54SE Gerra
12.03.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsNeue Kanti Baden
14.03.2021, 16:00Viganello CaimansBC ArlesheimSE Gerra
14.03.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketGC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsEsplanade
14.03.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neue Kanti Baden
14.03.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnSAV Vacallo BasketHermesbühl Schulhaus
20.03.2021, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC SolothurnTelli Spielhalle
21.03.2021, 12:30BC WinterthurSAV Vacallo BasketNeuhegi
21.03.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats EspoirsSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Im Birch Zürich
21.03.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketViganello CaimansEsplanade
21.03.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden