http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6890&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

DFNL Friendly Game

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.08.2019, 19:30BCF Elfic FribourgKBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne (Belgique)Villa Thérèse 77:39
25.08.2019, 11:00BCF Elfic FribourgKBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne (Belgique)Villa Thérèse 63:66
31.08.2019, 17:00FC Lyon-ASVEL Féminin U18Meyrin Basket46:34
31.08.2019, 18:00Eisvogel USC Freiburg (DBBL Allemagne)BCF Elfic Fribourg76:66
31.08.2019, 20:30CJS Geispolsheim (NF1 France)Grengewald Hostert (Luxembourg)77:81
01.09.2019, 13:15CJS Geispolsheim (NF1 France)BCF Elfic Fribourg65:57
01.09.2019, 15:15Grengewald Hostert (Luxembourg)Eisvogel USC Freiburg (DBBL Allemagne)71:63
02.09.2019, 20:00Annemasse BC (NF2 France)Meyrin Basket98:37
04.09.2019, 19:00Pays Voironnais BC (NF1 France)Genève Elite Basket67:55
06.09.2019, 20:30BBC VeveyseVillars BasketHalle de gym32:94
07.09.2019, 16:00FC Lyon-ASVEL Féminin U18Lancy PLO Espoirs87:42
07.09.2019, 18:00FC Lyon-ASVEL Féminin Espoirs (NF1 France)Genève Elite Basket50:60
10.09.2019, 20:30Genève Elite BasketAnnemasse BC (NF2 France)Ecole Le Sapay64:75
11.09.2019, 19:00Eisvogel USC Freiburg (DBBL Allemagne)BC Winterthur74:64
11.09.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketColl.-Muraz 2LFSalle du Midi60:58
14.09.2019, 17:00Basket Lattes Montpellier (LFB France)BBC Troistorrents
15.09.2019, 09:45Basket Canegrate (Serie B Italie)Riva Basket
15.09.2019, 11:45Tigers Basket Parma (Serie B Italie)Polysport Lavagna (Serie B Italie)
15.09.2019, 15:45Finale 3ème-4ème place Italie RFinale 3ème-4ème place Italie V
15.09.2019, 17:45Finale 1ère-2ème place Italie RFinale 1ère-2ème place Italie V
18.09.2019, 20:30Sion BasketMartigny BasketCreusets
19.09.2019, 20:30Meyrin BasketLancy PLO EspoirsEcole des Vergers
20.09.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketSion BasketSalle du Midi
20.09.2019, 20:30Nyon Basket FémininLausanne-Ville/Prilly BasketRocher
21.09.2019, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauTelli Spielhalle
21.09.2019, 17:00Espérance Sportive PullySTV Luzern BasketArnold-Reymond
21.09.2019, 17:30Villars BasketBlonay BasketCS Platy
21.09.2019, 17:30BBC TroistorrentsBCF Elfic FribourgReposieux
22.09.2019, 13:30BC WinterthurRiva BasketSandhalle 2-4
27.09.2019, 19:30BC Alte Kanti AarauTelli Spielhalle
28.09.2019, 15:00Carosello Carugate (Serie A2 Italie)Riva Basket
29.09.2019, 16:00BCF Elfic FribourgFixi Piramis Torino (Serie A1 Italie)St-Léonard
05.10.2019, 15:00BBC TroistorrentsNyon Basket FémininReposieux