MixU12M Saison 22/23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.10.2022, 11:30BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12Goldcoast Wallabies MU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)20:0
23.10.2022, 11:30Opfikon Basket MU12Greifensee Basket MU12 IILättenwiesen (3fach)4:2
23.10.2022, 12:45BC Korac Zürich MU12Mutschellen Eagles DU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:0
23.10.2022, 12:45BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12Opfikon Basket MU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:4
23.10.2022, 12:45Mutschellen Eagles HU12Greifensee Basket MU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:0
23.10.2022, 14:00Greifensee Basket MU12 IIMutschellen Eagles DU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:1
23.10.2022, 14:00Mutschellen Eagles HU12BC Korac Zürich MU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:0
23.10.2022, 14:00Goldcoast Wallabies MU12Greifensee Basket MU12Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
30.10.2022, 11:30BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12BC Divac MU12BZZ Zofingen0:6
30.10.2022, 11:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau DU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12BZZ Zofingen5:1
30.10.2022, 12:45Rüti Basket MU12 - 1BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12BZZ Zofingen6:1
30.10.2022, 12:45Zug Basket MU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BZZ Zofingen4:3
30.10.2022, 12:45Rüti Basket MU12 - 2Greifensee Basket MU12 IIBZZ Zofingen4:2
30.10.2022, 12:45Baden Basket 54 HU12BC Divac MU12BZZ Zofingen2:4
30.10.2022, 14:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau DU12Greifensee Basket MU12 IIBZZ Zofingen4:2
30.10.2022, 14:00Greifensee Basket MU12Zug Basket MU12BZZ Zofingen2:4
30.10.2022, 14:00Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Rüti Basket MU12 - 2BZZ Zofingen1:5
30.10.2022, 15:30Greifensee Basket MU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BZZ Zofingen3:3
30.10.2022, 15:30Baden Basket 54 HU12Rüti Basket MU12 - 1BZZ Zofingen2:5
06.11.2022, 11:00BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12Panthers Regensdorf MU12Petermoos6:0
06.11.2022, 12:15Rüti Basket MU12 - 1BC Korac Zürich MU12Petermoos6:1
06.11.2022, 12:15Mutschellen Eagles HU12STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12Petermoos6:2
06.11.2022, 12:15Mutschellen Eagles DU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Petermoos2:4
06.11.2022, 13:30Goldcoast Wallabies MU12Mutschellen Eagles DU12Petermoos1:5
06.11.2022, 13:30Panthers Regensdorf MU12BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12Petermoos1:5
06.11.2022, 13:30BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12BC Korac Zürich MU12Petermoos4:2
06.11.2022, 14:45Goldcoast Wallabies MU12Mutschellen Eagles HU12Petermoos1:5
06.11.2022, 14:45STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Petermoos6:0
06.11.2022, 14:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12Rüti Basket MU12 - 1Petermoos1:5
13.11.2022, 10:15Frauenfeld Pandas MU12BC Seuzach Stammheim MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 11:5
13.11.2022, 10:15STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball MU12 Team 1Kanti Frauenfeld 13:5
13.11.2022, 11:30Oberthurgau Pirates MU12KTV Schaffhausen MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 14:2
13.11.2022, 11:30KSC Wiedikon MU12Panthers Regensdorf MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 15:1
13.11.2022, 12:45BC Divac MU12Mutschellen Eagles HU12Kanti Frauenfeld 14:4
13.11.2022, 12:45Greifensee Basket MU12Opfikon Basket MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 10:6
13.11.2022, 12:45Frauenfeld Pandas MU12St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball MU12 Team 1Kanti Frauenfeld 11:5
13.11.2022, 12:45BC Seuzach Stammheim MU12STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 13:3
13.11.2022, 14:00Oberthurgau Pirates MU12Panthers Regensdorf MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 16:0
13.11.2022, 14:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12Opfikon Basket MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 12:5
13.11.2022, 14:00Greifensee Basket MU12 IIKSC Wiedikon HU12 2Kanti Frauenfeld 10:6
13.11.2022, 14:00KSC Wiedikon MU12KTV Schaffhausen MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 12:4
13.11.2022, 15:15Mutschellen Eagles HU12Greifensee Basket MU12 IIKanti Frauenfeld 16:0
13.11.2022, 15:15BC Divac MU12Greifensee Basket MU12Kanti Frauenfeld 16:0
13.11.2022, 16:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12KSC Wiedikon HU12 2Kanti Frauenfeld 11:6
20.11.2022, 11:00Frauenfeld Pandas MU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Kanti Wil5:1
20.11.2022, 11:00Oberthurgau Pirates MU12STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12Kanti Wil5:2
20.11.2022, 12:15Oberthurgau Pirates MU12 2Rüti Basket MU12 - 2Kanti Wil3:3
20.11.2022, 12:15Rüti Basket MU12 - 1BC Divac MU12Kanti Wil5:1
20.11.2022, 12:15Romanshorn-Bregenz MU12BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12Kanti Wil2:5
20.11.2022, 13:30STV Basket Kreuzlingen MU12Rüti Basket MU12 - 1Kanti Wil0:6
20.11.2022, 13:30Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Mutschellen Eagles DU12Kanti Wil5:2
20.11.2022, 13:30Oberthurgau Pirates MU12Frauenfeld Pandas MU12Kanti Wil3:4
20.11.2022, 14:45Oberthurgau Pirates MU12 2BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12Kanti Wil3:3
20.11.2022, 14:45Rüti Basket MU12 - 2Mutschellen Eagles DU12Kanti Wil6:0
20.11.2022, 14:45Romanshorn-Bregenz MU12BC Divac MU12Kanti Wil1:5
27.11.2022, 10:15BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 10:15Baden Basket 54 HU12BC Korac Zürich MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 11:30BC Korac Zürich MU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 11:30Mutschellen Eagles HU12Baden Basket 54 HU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 12:45BC Wetzikon Vaders MU12BSC Obfelden MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 12:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau DU12Mutschellen Eagles DU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 12:45BC Divac MU12Greifensee Basket MU12 IITelli unten
27.11.2022, 14:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12BSC Obfelden MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 14:00Greifensee Basket MU12Mutschellen Eagles HU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 14:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau DU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 15:15BC Divac MU12Greifensee Basket MU12 IITelli unten
27.11.2022, 15:15BBZU Starkidz Squirrels MU12Greifensee Basket MU12Telli unten
27.11.2022, 15:30Mutschellen Eagles DU12Pinguins Regensdorf DU12Telli unten