MixU10M Saison 22/23

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.10.2022, 09:00Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10Greifensee Basket MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:5
23.10.2022, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10BC Korac Zürich MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)4:2
23.10.2022, 09:00Goldcoast Wallabies MU10 BlauBC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:3
23.10.2022, 10:15Goldcoast Wallabies MU10 BlauGreifensee Basket MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)2:5
23.10.2022, 10:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10Mutschellen Eagles MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:2
23.10.2022, 10:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10BC Korac Zürich MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:3
23.10.2022, 11:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10Mutschellen Eagles MU10Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:2
30.10.2022, 09:00BS Kriens Kids MU10Baden Basket 54 DU10BZZ Zofingen0:20
30.10.2022, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10BC Divac MU10BZZ Zofingen3:3
30.10.2022, 09:00Foxes Regensdorf MU10Zug Basket MU10BZZ Zofingen5:1
30.10.2022, 10:15Rüti Basket MU10Baden Basket 54 DU10BZZ Zofingen2:4
30.10.2022, 10:15Greifensee Basket MU10BC Divac MU10BZZ Zofingen3:3
30.10.2022, 10:15BS Kriens Kids MU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10BZZ Zofingen0:20
30.10.2022, 11:30Greifensee Basket MU10Rüti Basket MU10BZZ Zofingen4:2
30.10.2022, 11:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10Foxes Regensdorf MU10BZZ Zofingen0:6
30.10.2022, 11:30Zug Basket MU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10BZZ Zofingen5:2
06.11.2022, 08:30Foxes Regensdorf MU10Goldcoast Wallabies MU10 BlauPetermoos5:1
06.11.2022, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10Baden Basket 54 DU10Petermoos3:3
06.11.2022, 08:30Mutschellen Eagles MU10BC Korac Zürich MU10Petermoos2:4
06.11.2022, 09:45Weasels Regensdorf MU10Baden Basket 54 DU10Petermoos1:5
06.11.2022, 09:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10Mutschellen Eagles MU10Petermoos4:2
06.11.2022, 09:45BC Korac Zürich MU10Goldcoast Wallabies MU10 BlauPetermoos5:2
06.11.2022, 11:00Foxes Regensdorf MU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10Petermoos6:0
06.11.2022, 11:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10Weasels Regensdorf MU10Petermoos5:1
13.11.2022, 09:00Frauenfeld MU10BC Seuzach Stammheim MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 13:4
13.11.2022, 09:00BC Bears Wil MU10BBZU Starkidz Turtles MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 11:5
13.11.2022, 09:00BC Divac MU10Foxes Regensdorf MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 13:4
13.11.2022, 10:15Greifensee Basket MU10STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 13:3
13.11.2022, 10:15BC Seuzach Stammheim MU10Zug Basket MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 11:6
13.11.2022, 10:15Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10Foxes Regensdorf MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 11:5
13.11.2022, 11:30Frauenfeld MU10BC Bears Wil MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 12:4
13.11.2022, 11:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10BC Divac MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 12:4
13.11.2022, 11:30BBZU Starkidz Turtles MU10Greifensee Basket MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 14:3
13.11.2022, 12:45Zug Basket MU10STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU10Kanti Frauenfeld 14:3
20.11.2022, 08:30Foxes Regensdorf MU10St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball MU10Kanti Wil6:0
20.11.2022, 08:30BC Bears Wil MU10Weasels Regensdorf MU10Kanti Wil5:1
20.11.2022, 08:30BC Divac MU10Rüti Basket MU10Kanti Wil4:3
20.11.2022, 09:45Foxes Regensdorf MU10Rüti Basket MU10Kanti Wil6:0
20.11.2022, 09:45Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball MU10Kanti Wil5:1
20.11.2022, 09:45BC Divac MU10BC Bears Wil MU10Kanti Wil1:5
20.11.2022, 11:00Opfikon Basket Grizzlies MU10Weasels Regensdorf MU10Kanti Wil4:2
27.11.2022, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10BBZU Starkidz Turtles MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10Greifensee Basket MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 09:00Foxes Regensdorf MU10BC Korac Zürich MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 10:15Baden Basket 54 DU10Weasels Regensdorf MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 10:15Zug Basket MU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 1 MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 10:15Foxes Regensdorf MU10Mutschellen Eagles MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 11:30BC Divac MU10BC Korac Zürich MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 11:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Pirates 2 MU10BBZU Starkidz Turtles MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 11:30Greifensee Basket MU10Weasels Regensdorf MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 12:45BC Divac MU10Zug Basket MU10Telli unten
27.11.2022, 12:45Baden Basket 54 DU10Mutschellen Eagles MU10Telli unten