MixU14M Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.10.2016, 14:00BC KS Mutschellen MU14BC Divac DU14Burkertsmatt 1fach H120:0
23.10.2016, 14:00BC Wetzikon HU14BC Divac HU14Burkertsmatt 1fach H220:0
23.10.2016, 14:00BCKE U14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Burkertsmatt 1fach H320:0
23.10.2016, 15:30BC KS Mutschellen MU14BC Wetzikon HU14Burkertsmatt 1fach H320:34
23.10.2016, 15:30BC Divac DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Burkertsmatt 1fach H220:0
23.10.2016, 15:30BC Divac HU14BCKE U14Burkertsmatt 1fach H30:20
30.10.2016, 10:15TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
30.10.2016, 12:45BC Wetzikon HU14LK Zug Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach25:43
30.10.2016, 12:45BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Rüti Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach0:20
30.10.2016, 12:45TV Reussbühl Basket HU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
30.10.2016, 14:00STV Luzern Basket HU14BS Kriens MU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
30.10.2016, 14:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14BS Kriens DU14Ruopigen 3fach23:28
30.10.2016, 14:00STV Luzern Highflyers DU14BC Sarnen HU14Ruopigen 3fach32:25
30.10.2016, 15:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14LK Zug Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach47:35
30.10.2016, 15:15BC Wetzikon HU14BS Kriens MU14Ruopigen 3fach22:26
30.10.2016, 15:15Rüti Basket HU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
30.10.2016, 16:30Blizzards Regensdorf HU14STV Luzern Basket HU14Ruopigen 3fach40:18
30.10.2016, 16:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Sarnen HU14Ruopigen 3fach32:19
30.10.2016, 16:30STV Luzern Highflyers DU14BS Kriens DU14Ruopigen 3fach34:25
06.11.2016, 13:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Winterthur DU14Wisacher20:0
06.11.2016, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Wisacher56:7
06.11.2016, 14:45Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Wisacher58:8
06.11.2016, 14:45BC Winterthur HU14_1BCKE U14Wisacher15:52
06.11.2016, 14:45Baden Basket 54 MU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesWisacher30:26
06.11.2016, 16:00BC Korac Zürich HU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Wisacher68:30
06.11.2016, 16:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Wisacher25:10
06.11.2016, 16:00BC Winterthur DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Wisacher17:24
06.11.2016, 17:15BC Korac Zürich HU14BC Winterthur HU14_1Wisacher60:26
06.11.2016, 17:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Wisacher43:21
06.11.2016, 17:15Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesBCKE U14Wisacher28:36
13.11.2016, 12:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14Baden Basket 54 MU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
13.11.2016, 13:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
13.11.2016, 13:30BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)58:15
13.11.2016, 13:30GRBB Chur HU14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
13.11.2016, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)40:12
13.11.2016, 14:45BV Bregenz 1983 MU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)25:35
13.11.2016, 14:45GRBB Chur HU14BCKE U14Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
13.11.2016, 16:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)15:34
13.11.2016, 16:00Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)19:56
13.11.2016, 16:00BC KS Mutschellen MU14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)14:61
13.11.2016, 17:15Eagles Regensdorf DU14BCKE U14Lättenwiesen (3fach)14:44
13.11.2016, 17:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Lättenwiesen (3fach)10:54
20.11.2016, 13:30TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Dragons HU14ITelli unten27:43
20.11.2016, 14:45LK Zug Basket HU14Rüti Basket HU14Telli unten0:20
20.11.2016, 14:45BC Winterthur HU14_1BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Telli unten
20.11.2016, 14:45BC Winterthur DU14STV Luzern Highflyers DU14Telli unten0:20
20.11.2016, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Dragons HU14IRüti Basket HU14Telli unten55:2
20.11.2016, 16:00TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BC Winterthur HU14_1Telli unten20:0
20.11.2016, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BC Winterthur DU14Telli unten20:0
20.11.2016, 17:15LK Zug Basket HU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Telli unten
20.11.2016, 17:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14STV Luzern Highflyers DU14Telli unten24:48
27.11.2016, 13:30BCKE U14BC Korac Zürich HU14Sportanlage Heslibach30:33
27.11.2016, 13:30BC Winterthur HU14_1Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Sportanlage Heslibach0:20
27.11.2016, 13:30BC Wetzikon HU14Rüti Basket HU14Sportanlage Heslibach39:0
27.11.2016, 14:45Eagles Regensdorf DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14Sportanlage Heslibach16:49
27.11.2016, 14:45BC Winterthur HU14_1BC Korac Zürich HU14Sportanlage Heslibach0:20
27.11.2016, 14:45BC Wetzikon HU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
27.11.2016, 16:00BCKE U14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Sportanlage Heslibach18:38
27.11.2016, 16:00BC Winterthur DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14Sportanlage Heslibach0:20
27.11.2016, 16:00Rüti Basket HU14Greifensee Basket MU14Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
27.11.2016, 17:15Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Winterthur DU14Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
27.11.2016, 17:15Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Greifensee Basket MU14Sportanlage Heslibach
04.12.2016, 12:15LK Zug Basket HU14Eagles Regensdorf DU14Ruopigen 3fach38:29
04.12.2016, 13:30Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BC Divac HU14Ruopigen 3fach42:14
04.12.2016, 13:30BCKE U14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Ruopigen 3fach51:15
04.12.2016, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BS Kriens DU14Ruopigen 3fach56:84
04.12.2016, 14:45Eagles Regensdorf DU14STV Luzern Highflyers DU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
04.12.2016, 14:45LK Zug Basket HU14BS Kriens DU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
04.12.2016, 14:45TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BS Kriens MU14Ruopigen 3fach35:31
04.12.2016, 16:00Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Ruopigen 3fach42:1
04.12.2016, 16:00BC Divac HU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Ruopigen 3fach0:20
04.12.2016, 16:00BS Kriens MU14BCKE U14Ruopigen 3fach32:37
04.12.2016, 17:15TV Reussbühl Basket HU14STV Luzern Highflyers DU14Ruopigen 3fach20:0
11.12.2016, 13:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Dreifach Halle Breite
11.12.2016, 13:30BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BC Wetzikon HU14Dreifach Halle Breite39:33
11.12.2016, 13:30BC Winterthur DU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Dreifach Halle Breite0:20
11.12.2016, 14:45Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesDreifach Halle Breite0:20
11.12.2016, 14:45BV Bregenz 1983 MU14Eagles Regensdorf DU14Dreifach Halle Breite40:25
11.12.2016, 14:45BC Winterthur DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Dreifach Halle Breite
11.12.2016, 16:00BC KS Mutschellen MU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Dreifach Halle Breite20:0
11.12.2016, 16:00BC Winterthur HU14_1BC Wetzikon HU14Dreifach Halle Breite0:20
11.12.2016, 16:00BC Korac Zürich HU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Dreifach Halle Breite32:31
11.12.2016, 17:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Dreifach Halle Breite22:38
11.12.2016, 17:15Eagles Regensdorf DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Dreifach Halle Breite22:38
11.12.2016, 17:15BC Winterthur HU14_1Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesDreifach Halle Breite0:20
08.01.2017, 12:00BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BC Divac HU14Rietacker Seuzach43:50
08.01.2017, 13:15BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Rietacker Seuzach49:43
08.01.2017, 14:30BC Divac DU14BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14Rietacker Seuzach
08.01.2017, 14:30BC KS Mutschellen MU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Rietacker Seuzach0:20
08.01.2017, 14:30BC Divac HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Rietacker Seuzach47:20
08.01.2017, 16:00BC Divac DU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Rietacker Seuzach33:30
08.01.2017, 16:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Rietacker Seuzach
15.01.2017, 13:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14BS Kriens DU14Roggern35:21
15.01.2017, 14:45LK Zug Basket HU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Roggern62:6
15.01.2017, 14:45Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BS Kriens MU14Roggern53:13
15.01.2017, 16:00STV Luzern Basket HU14BS Kriens DU14Roggern49:9
15.01.2017, 16:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Roggern38:10
15.01.2017, 17:15STV Luzern Basket HU14BS Kriens MU14Roggern31:42
15.01.2017, 17:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14LK Zug Basket HU14Roggern58:18
22.01.2017, 12:45Eagles Regensdorf DU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Kreuzbleiche 425:42
22.01.2017, 12:45BV Bregenz 1983 MU14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Kreuzbleiche 420:0
22.01.2017, 14:00BC Korac Zürich HU14BC Wetzikon HU14Kreuzbleiche 442:24
22.01.2017, 14:00BV Bregenz 1983 MU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesKreuzbleiche 429:57
22.01.2017, 14:00GRBB Chur HU14Greifensee Basket MU14Kreuzbleiche 420:0
22.01.2017, 14:00BC Divac HU14Rüti Basket HU14Kreuzbleiche 420:0
22.01.2017, 15:15Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Wetzikon HU14Kreuzbleiche 414:33
22.01.2017, 15:15TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Kreuzbleiche 420:0
22.01.2017, 15:15GRBB Chur HU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Kreuzbleiche 435:13
22.01.2017, 15:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesKreuzbleiche 40:20
22.01.2017, 16:30BC Korac Zürich HU14BC Divac HU14Kreuzbleiche 420:0
22.01.2017, 16:30Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Rüti Basket HU14Kreuzbleiche 4
22.01.2017, 16:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Greifensee Basket MU14Kreuzbleiche 4
19.02.2017, 13:00BV Bregenz 1983 MU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Sporthalle Auenfeld57:22
19.02.2017, 13:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Divac DU14Sporthalle Auenfeld20:0
19.02.2017, 14:15BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BC Divac DU14Sporthalle Auenfeld20:0
19.02.2017, 14:15BC Wetzikon HU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesSporthalle Auenfeld0:20
19.02.2017, 14:15BC Divac HU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Sporthalle Auenfeld41:20
19.02.2017, 15:30Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Sporthalle Auenfeld27:24
19.02.2017, 15:30BC Wetzikon HU14BC Divac HU14Sporthalle Auenfeld0:20
19.02.2017, 15:30Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesTSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Sporthalle Auenfeld62:19
26.02.2017, 13:15BC Winterthur DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BZZ Zofingen61:11
26.02.2017, 13:15STV Luzern Basket HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14BZZ Zofingen0:20
26.02.2017, 13:15BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 14:30BC Winterthur HU14_1BC Divac HU14BZZ Zofingen15:38
26.02.2017, 14:30BC Divac DU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BZZ Zofingen20:31
26.02.2017, 14:30TV Reussbühl Basket HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14BZZ Zofingen
26.02.2017, 14:45STV Luzern Basket HU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14BZZ Zofingen
26.02.2017, 16:00BC Winterthur HU14_1BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BZZ Zofingen60:12
26.02.2017, 16:00BC Winterthur DU14BC Divac DU14BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 16:00BC Divac HU14TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BZZ Zofingen20:0
05.03.2017, 12:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IIm Birch Zürich11:58
05.03.2017, 13:30BCKE U14BC Winterthur HU14_1Im Birch Zürich20:0
05.03.2017, 13:30BC Winterthur DU14BC Divac HU14Im Birch Zürich0:20
05.03.2017, 13:30BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14BC Korac Zürich HU14Im Birch Zürich17:42
05.03.2017, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IBC Winterthur HU14_1Im Birch Zürich20:0
05.03.2017, 14:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BC Divac DU14Im Birch Zürich20:0
05.03.2017, 14:45Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Im Birch Zürich0:20
05.03.2017, 16:00BCKE U14BC Wetzikon HU14Im Birch Zürich53:38
05.03.2017, 16:00BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14BC Divac HU14Im Birch Zürich17:38
05.03.2017, 16:15BC Winterthur DU14BC Divac DU14Im Birch Zürich0:20
05.03.2017, 17:15BC Wetzikon HU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Im Birch Zürich20:0
12.03.2017, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Hofmatten20:0
12.03.2017, 13:30BC Divac DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IHofmatten8:41
12.03.2017, 14:45BC KS Mutschellen MU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Hofmatten
12.03.2017, 14:45TV Reussbühl Basket HU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Hofmatten30:50
12.03.2017, 14:45BC Divac HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Hofmatten41:28
12.03.2017, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IHofmatten10:69
12.03.2017, 16:00BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14TV Reussbühl Basket HU14Hofmatten24:40
12.03.2017, 16:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Divac DU14Hofmatten0:20
12.03.2017, 17:15Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Hofmatten0:20
12.03.2017, 17:15BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Hofmatten20:0
12.03.2017, 17:15BC Divac HU14BC Korac Zürich HU14Hofmatten48:38
19.03.2017, 11:30TV Reussbühl Basket HU14LK Zug Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach
19.03.2017, 11:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14STV Luzern Highflyers DU14Wartegg 3fach20:0
19.03.2017, 12:45Blizzards Regensdorf HU14STV Luzern Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach52:19
19.03.2017, 12:45BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BS Kriens MU14Wartegg 3fach16:49
19.03.2017, 14:00BC Wetzikon HU14TV Reussbühl Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach30:45
19.03.2017, 14:00STV Luzern Highflyers DU14LK Zug Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach
19.03.2017, 14:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14BS Kriens DU14Wartegg 3fach20:0
19.03.2017, 15:15BCKE U14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Wartegg 3fach30:41
19.03.2017, 15:15BC Winterthur HU14_1STV Luzern Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 15:15BC Sarnen HU14BS Kriens MU14Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 15:15Rüti Basket HU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Wartegg 3fach26:21
19.03.2017, 16:45BCKE U14BC Sarnen HU14Wartegg 3fach20:0
19.03.2017, 16:45BC Winterthur HU14_1BC Wetzikon HU14Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 16:45BS Kriens DU14Rüti Basket HU14Wartegg 3fach0:20
26.03.2017, 13:30GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IBaden Basket 54 MU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H329:48
26.03.2017, 13:30Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BC Korac Zürich HU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H342:21
26.03.2017, 13:30BC Winterthur DU14BC Sarnen HU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H320:0
26.03.2017, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IBBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H325:36
26.03.2017, 14:45BC Winterthur HU14_1BC KS Mutschellen MU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H348:19
26.03.2017, 14:45BC Sarnen HU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H30:20
26.03.2017, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H333:44
26.03.2017, 16:00Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H354:15
26.03.2017, 16:00BC Korac Zürich HU14BC Winterthur HU14_1BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H338:27
26.03.2017, 16:00BC Winterthur DU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H326:29
26.03.2017, 17:15BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H326:21
02.04.2017, 13:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Divac DU14Rebhügel0:20
02.04.2017, 14:45TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Winterthur DU14Rebhügel:20
02.04.2017, 14:45Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BC Divac DU14Rebhügel25:33
02.04.2017, 14:45BCKE U14BC Winterthur HU14_1Rebhügel38:27
02.04.2017, 16:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Rebhügel
02.04.2017, 16:00BC Divac DU14BC Wetzikon HU14Rebhügel11:47
02.04.2017, 16:00BC Divac HU14BC Winterthur DU14Rebhügel34:31
02.04.2017, 17:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14BCKE U14Rebhügel0:20
02.04.2017, 17:15BC Wetzikon HU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Rebhügel20:0
02.04.2017, 17:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14BC Winterthur DU14Rebhügel0:20
09.04.2017, 13:30GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14ILK Zug Basket HU14Schwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 13:30Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Rüti Basket HU14Schwarz 0:20
09.04.2017, 13:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 Schwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IGreifensee Basket MU14Schwarz 42:40
09.04.2017, 14:45BCKE U14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Schwarz 39:41
09.04.2017, 14:45BC Korac Zürich HU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesSchwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 16:00BC Winterthur DU14Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14Schwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 16:00Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 LK Zug Basket HU14Schwarz
09.04.2017, 16:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14Rüti Basket HU14Schwarz 12:25
09.04.2017, 17:15BCKE U14BC Korac Zürich HU14Schwarz 58:37
09.04.2017, 17:15Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesSchwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 17:15Greifensee Basket MU14BC Winterthur DU14Schwarz 27:30
07.05.2017, 13:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Winterthur DU14Rennweg oben20:0
07.05.2017, 13:00GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IFrauenfeld bobcats DU14 Rennweg oben20:0
07.05.2017, 14:15BV Bregenz 1983 MU14LK Zug Basket HU14Rennweg oben51:35
07.05.2017, 14:15BC Wetzikon HU14Greifensee Basket MU14Rennweg oben20:0
07.05.2017, 14:15BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14BC Divac DU14Rennweg oben38:11
07.05.2017, 14:15BC Divac HU14BC Winterthur HU14_1Rennweg oben43:36
07.05.2017, 14:15TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Rennweg oben27:33
07.05.2017, 14:15BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesRennweg oben23:57
07.05.2017, 15:30BV Bregenz 1983 MU14BC Winterthur HU14_1Rennweg oben50:27
07.05.2017, 15:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14IRennweg oben27:20
07.05.2017, 15:30Frauenfeld bobcats DU14 BC Winterthur DU14Rennweg oben
07.05.2017, 16:45BC Divac DU14LK Zug Basket HU14Rennweg oben24:40
07.05.2017, 16:45BC Seuzach-Stammheim U14BC Wetzikon HU14Rennweg oben6:63
07.05.2017, 16:45BC Divac HU14BC KS Mutschellen MU14Rennweg oben58:29
07.05.2017, 16:45Greifensee Basket MU14Frauenfeld HU14 grizzliesRennweg oben0:20
07.05.2017, 16:45BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Rennweg oben36:18
21.05.2017, 14:30Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Baden Basket 54 MU14Sand H132:24
21.05.2017, 14:30Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Sand H125:32
21.05.2017, 14:30Eagles Regensdorf DU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Sand H134:5
21.05.2017, 14:30Greifensee Basket MU14BC Wetzikon HU14Sand H117:41
21.05.2017, 14:30BCKE U14LK Zug Basket HU14Sand H160:22
21.05.2017, 14:30BC Korac Zürich HU14TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Sand H154:14
21.05.2017, 15:45GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14ITSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14Sand H121:43
21.05.2017, 15:45Opfikon Basket Tigers MU14GRBB Chur HU14Sand H129:31
21.05.2017, 15:45Baden Basket 54 MU14BBZU Starkidz Malamutes U14Sand H138:37
21.05.2017, 15:45Rüti Basket HU14BC Alte Kanti Aarau Lady Dragons DU14Sand H151:12
21.05.2017, 15:45Greifensee Basket MU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Sand H1
21.05.2017, 15:45BCKE U14BC Wetzikon HU14Sand H139:24
21.05.2017, 15:45BC Korac Zürich HU14LK Zug Basket HU14Sand H136:29
21.05.2017, 17:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket DU14BC Olten-Zofingen Bulldogs HU14Sand H120:0
21.05.2017, 17:00GRBB Chur HU14Blizzards Regensdorf HU14Sand H116:44
21.05.2017, 17:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU14Rüti Basket HU14Sand H138:21
21.05.2017, 17:00Eagles Regensdorf DU14GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14ISand H122:16