MixU12M Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.10.2016, 09:00BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Burkertsmatt 1fach H32:4
23.10.2016, 10:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Burkertsmatt 1fach H14:2
23.10.2016, 10:15SV Tägerig HU12BCKE U12Burkertsmatt 1fach H220:0
23.10.2016, 10:15BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BC Divac MU12Burkertsmatt 1fach H33:3
23.10.2016, 11:30BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Burkertsmatt 1fach H31:3
23.10.2016, 12:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Divac MU12Burkertsmatt 1fach H16:0
23.10.2016, 12:45Opfikon Basket Bulls U12SV Tägerig HU12Burkertsmatt 1fach H23:3
23.10.2016, 12:45BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12BCKE U12Burkertsmatt 1fach H320:0
30.10.2016, 09:00BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BS Kriens MU12Ruopigen 3fach0:6
30.10.2016, 09:00STV Luzern Basket MU12BC Sarnen U12Ruopigen 3fach6:0
30.10.2016, 10:15Warriors Regensdorf U12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Ruopigen 3fach4:0
30.10.2016, 10:15Rüti Basket Team U12BS Kriens MU12Ruopigen 3fach1:5
30.10.2016, 11:30Rüti Basket Team U12BC Sarnen U12Ruopigen 3fach4:2
30.10.2016, 11:30STV Luzern Basket MU12Warriors Regensdorf U12Ruopigen 3fach4:2
06.11.2016, 08:30Warriors Regensdorf U12BC KS Mutschellen U12Wisacher6:0
06.11.2016, 09:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Korac Zürich HU12Wisacher6:0
06.11.2016, 09:45Warriors Regensdorf U12Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Wisacher4:2
06.11.2016, 11:00SV Tägerig HU12BC KS Mutschellen U12Wisacher4:1
06.11.2016, 12:15Frauenfeld U12 black bears BC Korac Zürich HU12Wisacher2:3
06.11.2016, 12:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Wisacher3:3
06.11.2016, 12:15SV Tägerig HU12BCKE U12Wisacher3:3
06.11.2016, 13:30Frauenfeld U12 black bears BCKE U12Wisacher1:5
13.11.2016, 08:30Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Warriors Regensdorf U120:3
13.11.2016, 08:30GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12BCKE U125:0
13.11.2016, 09:45BV Bregenz 1983 MU12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU121:4
13.11.2016, 09:45GRBB Chur U12BC Korac Zürich HU124:1
13.11.2016, 11:00Warriors Regensdorf U12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U120:5
13.11.2016, 11:00Opfikon Basket Bulls U12BCKE U121:5
13.11.2016, 12:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12GRBB Chur U125:0
13.11.2016, 12:15BV Bregenz 1983 MU12BC Korac Zürich HU121:3
20.11.2016, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Telli unten3:3
20.11.2016, 09:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Telli unten20:0
20.11.2016, 09:45SV Tägerig HU12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 2 HU12Telli unten1:4
20.11.2016, 09:45Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Telli unten3:3
20.11.2016, 11:00BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Divac MU12Telli unten0:6
20.11.2016, 12:15Rüti Basket Team U12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 2 HU12Telli unten1:5
20.11.2016, 12:15SV Tägerig HU12BC Winterthur MU12Telli unten4:2
20.11.2016, 12:15Opfikon Basket Bulls U12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Telli unten1:4
20.11.2016, 13:30BC Korac Zürich HU12Rüti Basket Team U12Telli unten5:1
20.11.2016, 13:30BC Winterthur MU12BC Divac MU12Telli unten0:6
27.11.2016, 08:30Opfikon Basket Bulls U12BC Korac Zürich HU12Sportanlage Heslibach0:6
27.11.2016, 09:45BCKE U12BC Winterthur MU12Sportanlage Heslibach5:1
27.11.2016, 09:45Rüti Basket Team U12BC KS Mutschellen U12Sportanlage Heslibach3:3
27.11.2016, 09:45BC Korac Zürich HU12Warriors Regensdorf U12Sportanlage Heslibach1:4
27.11.2016, 11:00Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Greifensee Basket U12Sportanlage Heslibach5:1
27.11.2016, 12:15BCKE U12Warriors Regensdorf U12Sportanlage Heslibach2:3
27.11.2016, 12:15BC Winterthur MU12Rüti Basket Team U12Sportanlage Heslibach4:2
27.11.2016, 12:15Greifensee Basket U12BC KS Mutschellen U12Sportanlage Heslibach1:5
04.12.2016, 08:30BS Kriens MU12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Ruopigen 3fach2:3
04.12.2016, 09:45BCKE U12BC Divac MU12Ruopigen 3fach2:4
04.12.2016, 09:45SV Tägerig HU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Ruopigen 3fach4:1
04.12.2016, 09:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Warriors Regensdorf U12Ruopigen 3fach2:3
04.12.2016, 11:00BS Kriens MU12BC Divac MU12Ruopigen 3fach1:5
04.12.2016, 12:15BCKE U12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Ruopigen 3fach5:0
04.12.2016, 12:15Warriors Regensdorf U12SV Tägerig HU12Ruopigen 3fach3:3
11.12.2016, 08:30KTV Schaffhausen U12Frauenfeld U12 black bears Dreifach Halle Breite1:3
11.12.2016, 09:45BC Korac Zürich HU12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Dreifach Halle Breite2:4
11.12.2016, 09:45Warriors Regensdorf U12BC Wetzikon U12Dreifach Halle Breite6:0
11.12.2016, 09:45BC Winterthur MU12KTV Schaffhausen U12Dreifach Halle Breite0:20
11.12.2016, 11:00Frauenfeld U12 black bears Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Dreifach Halle Breite1:5
11.12.2016, 12:15BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Wetzikon U12Dreifach Halle Breite6:0
11.12.2016, 12:15BC Winterthur MU12Warriors Regensdorf U12Dreifach Halle Breite0:20
11.12.2016, 12:15GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Dreifach Halle Breite4:1
08.01.2017, 09:30BV Bregenz 1983 MU12BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12Rietacker Seuzach3:2
08.01.2017, 10:45BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12BC Divac MU12Rietacker Seuzach0:5
08.01.2017, 10:45BC Wetzikon U12TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12Rietacker Seuzach0:20
08.01.2017, 10:45BV Bregenz 1983 MU12KTV Schaffhausen U12Rietacker Seuzach20:0
08.01.2017, 13:15BC Divac MU12TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12Rietacker Seuzach6:0
08.01.2017, 13:15BC Wetzikon U12KTV Schaffhausen U12Rietacker Seuzach
15.01.2017, 08:30BS Kriens MU12STV Luzern Basket MU12Roggern3:1
15.01.2017, 09:45Warriors Regensdorf U12BS Kriens MU12Roggern4:2
15.01.2017, 09:45BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Sarnen U12Roggern0:20
15.01.2017, 11:00STV Luzern Basket MU12BC KS Mutschellen U12Roggern5:0
15.01.2017, 12:15Warriors Regensdorf U12BC Sarnen U12Roggern6:0
15.01.2017, 12:15BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Roggern0:20
15.01.2017, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC KS Mutschellen U12Roggern6:0
22.01.2017, 09:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12BV Bregenz 1983 MU12Kreuzbleiche 40:4
22.01.2017, 09:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket Mixed U12Frauenfeld U12 black bears Kreuzbleiche 45:1
22.01.2017, 10:15Greifensee Basket U12BC Korac Zürich HU12Kreuzbleiche 40:6
22.01.2017, 10:15Rüti Basket Team U12Warriors Regensdorf U12Kreuzbleiche 40:6
22.01.2017, 10:15BV Bregenz 1983 MU12GRBB Chur U12Kreuzbleiche 41:5
22.01.2017, 10:15TSV ST.Otmar Basket Mixed U12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Kreuzbleiche 40:6
22.01.2017, 11:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12Rüti Basket Team U12Kreuzbleiche 40:5
22.01.2017, 11:30Frauenfeld U12 black bears GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Kreuzbleiche 41:5
22.01.2017, 12:45BC Korac Zürich HU12GRBB Chur U12Kreuzbleiche 42:3
22.01.2017, 12:45Warriors Regensdorf U12Greifensee Basket U12Kreuzbleiche 46:0
19.02.2017, 09:15Frauenfeld U12 black bears BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12Sporthalle Auenfeld1:3
19.02.2017, 09:15TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12KTV Schaffhausen U12Sporthalle Auenfeld2:3
19.02.2017, 10:30BCKE U12BV Bregenz 1983 MU12Sporthalle Auenfeld5:0
19.02.2017, 10:30BC Divac MU12KTV Schaffhausen U12Sporthalle Auenfeld6:0
19.02.2017, 11:45Frauenfeld U12 black bears BV Bregenz 1983 MU12Sporthalle Auenfeld1:4
19.02.2017, 11:45TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12Sporthalle Auenfeld0:5
19.02.2017, 13:00BCKE U12BC Divac MU12Sporthalle Auenfeld4:2
26.02.2017, 09:30Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1STV Luzern Basket MU12BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 09:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BZZ Zofingen5:1
26.02.2017, 10:45Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1BC Winterthur MU12BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 10:45SV Tägerig HU12STV Luzern Basket MU12BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 12:00BC Wetzikon U12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BZZ Zofingen0:20
26.02.2017, 12:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Winterthur MU12BZZ Zofingen20:6
26.02.2017, 12:00BC Divac MU12SV Tägerig HU12BZZ Zofingen6:0
26.02.2017, 13:15BC Wetzikon U12BC Divac MU12BZZ Zofingen0:20
05.03.2017, 08:30GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12BC Korac Zürich HU124:1
05.03.2017, 09:45BCKE U12BC KS Mutschellen U125:0
05.03.2017, 09:45Opfikon Basket Bulls U12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU120:5
05.03.2017, 09:45GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12BC Winterthur MU124:0
05.03.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Winterthur MU124:2
05.03.2017, 12:15BCKE U12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU121:3
05.03.2017, 12:15BC KS Mutschellen U12Opfikon Basket Bulls U122:3
12.03.2017, 08:30SV Tägerig HU12BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12Hofmatten0:6
12.03.2017, 09:45BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Hofmatten3:3
12.03.2017, 09:45SV Tägerig HU12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Hofmatten0:6
12.03.2017, 11:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Divac MU12Hofmatten0:5
12.03.2017, 12:15GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1Hofmatten6:0
12.03.2017, 12:15BC Olten-Zofingen MU12LK Zug Basket U12Hofmatten3:3
12.03.2017, 12:15BC Divac MU12Opfikon Basket Bulls U12Hofmatten6:0
12.03.2017, 13:30Opfikon Basket Bulls U12LK Zug Basket U12Hofmatten4:2
19.03.2017, 09:00BC Sarnen U12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Wartegg 3fach20:0
19.03.2017, 09:00STV Luzern Basket MU12BS Kriens MU12Wartegg 3fach1:5
19.03.2017, 10:15Rüti Basket Team U12BC Winterthur MU12Wartegg 3fach0:5
19.03.2017, 10:15STV Luzern Basket MU12Warriors Regensdorf U12Wartegg 3fach1:4
19.03.2017, 11:30BS Kriens MU12BC Sarnen U12Wartegg 3fach6:0
19.03.2017, 11:30BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Greifensee Basket U12Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 12:45BC Winterthur MU12BCKE U12Wartegg 3fach1:5
19.03.2017, 12:45BC Olten-Zofingen MU12Greifensee Basket U12Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 14:00Greifensee Basket U12BCKE U12Wartegg 3fach0:6
26.03.2017, 08:30Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1SV Tägerig HU12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 09:45Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1BC Wetzikon U12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 09:45BC Korac Zürich HU12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 11:00Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1BC Olten-Zofingen MU12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 11:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 12:15BC Wetzikon U12BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 12:15BC Korac Zürich HU12BC Winterthur MU12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 13:30BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12Warriors Regensdorf U12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3
26.03.2017, 14:45Warriors Regensdorf U12BC Winterthur MU12BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H3