MixU10M Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
23.10.2016, 09:00BC KS Mutschellen U10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Burkertsmatt 1fach H12:3
23.10.2016, 09:00SV Tägerig HU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Burkertsmatt 1fach H20:6
23.10.2016, 11:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Burkertsmatt 1fach H12:4
23.10.2016, 11:30BC KS Mutschellen U10SV Tägerig HU10Burkertsmatt 1fach H22:3
30.10.2016, 09:00STV Luzern Highflyers DU10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Ruopigen 3fach20:0
30.10.2016, 11:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Ruopigen 3fach0:20
06.11.2016, 08:30Tigers Regensdorf U10SV Tägerig HU10Wisacher0:5
06.11.2016, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BC Korac Zürich HU10Wisacher20:0
06.11.2016, 09:45Rüti Basket U10SV Tägerig HU10Wisacher1:5
06.11.2016, 11:00Rüti Basket U10BC Korac Zürich HU10Wisacher20:0
06.11.2016, 11:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Tigers Regensdorf U10Wisacher5:1
13.11.2016, 08:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Tigers Regensdorf U10Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:0
13.11.2016, 09:45Tigers Regensdorf U10BC KS Mutschellen U10Lättenwiesen (3fach)1:4
13.11.2016, 11:00Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 BC KS Mutschellen U10Lättenwiesen (3fach)4:1
20.11.2016, 08:30BC Korac Zürich HU10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Telli unten0:20
20.11.2016, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10SV Tägerig HU10Telli unten3:1
20.11.2016, 11:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Telli unten0:6
20.11.2016, 11:00SV Tägerig HU10BC Korac Zürich HU10Telli unten20:0
27.11.2016, 08:30BCKE U10Tigers Regensdorf U10Sportanlage Heslibach0:5
27.11.2016, 08:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Rüti Basket U10Sportanlage Heslibach6:0
27.11.2016, 11:00BCKE U10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Sportanlage Heslibach0:6
27.11.2016, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U10Rüti Basket U10Sportanlage Heslibach6:0
04.12.2016, 08:30BCKE U10SV Tägerig HU10Ruopigen 3fach2:3
04.12.2016, 08:30Tigers Regensdorf U10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Ruopigen 3fach1:5
04.12.2016, 11:00BCKE U10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Ruopigen 3fach1:5
04.12.2016, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U10SV Tägerig HU10Ruopigen 3fach2:3
11.12.2016, 08:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10BC KS Mutschellen U10Dreifach Halle Breite1:5
11.12.2016, 08:30Frauenfeld U10 pandasBC Korac Zürich HU10Dreifach Halle Breite2:3
11.12.2016, 11:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Frauenfeld U10 pandasDreifach Halle Breite5:1
11.12.2016, 11:00BC KS Mutschellen U10BC Korac Zürich HU10Dreifach Halle Breite4:0
08.01.2017, 09:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10BC Divac MU10Rietacker Seuzach20:0
08.01.2017, 09:30Frauenfeld U10 pandasBC Wetzikon U10Rietacker Seuzach20:0
08.01.2017, 12:00BC Divac MU10Frauenfeld U10 pandasRietacker Seuzach0:20
08.01.2017, 12:00BC Wetzikon U10BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Rietacker Seuzach
15.01.2017, 08:30STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Tigers Regensdorf U10Roggern3:2
15.01.2017, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U10STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Roggern4:2
22.01.2017, 09:00Tigers Regensdorf U10BC Korac Zürich HU10Kreuzbleiche 46:0
22.01.2017, 09:00BC Wetzikon U10GRBB Chur U10Kreuzbleiche 4
22.01.2017, 11:30BC Korac Zürich HU10GRBB Chur U10Kreuzbleiche 4
22.01.2017, 11:30Tigers Regensdorf U10BC Wetzikon U10Kreuzbleiche 420:0
19.02.2017, 09:15Frauenfeld U10 pandasBCKE U10Sporthalle Auenfeld0:5
19.02.2017, 10:30Frauenfeld U10 pandasBC Divac MU10Sporthalle Auenfeld0:5
19.02.2017, 11:45BCKE U10BC Divac MU10Sporthalle Auenfeld3:3
26.02.2017, 09:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BC Wetzikon U10BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 09:30SV Tägerig HU10BC KS Mutschellen U10BZZ Zofingen0:5
26.02.2017, 10:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BC Divac MU10BZZ Zofingen1:3
26.02.2017, 10:45SV Tägerig HU10BC Wetzikon U10BZZ Zofingen20:0
26.02.2017, 12:00BC KS Mutschellen U10BC Divac MU10BZZ Zofingen3:2
05.03.2017, 08:30BCKE U10Rüti Basket U10Im Birch Zürich4:1
05.03.2017, 08:30BC Korac Zürich HU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Im Birch Zürich0:6
05.03.2017, 11:00BCKE U10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Im Birch Zürich2:3
05.03.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich HU10Rüti Basket U10Im Birch Zürich1:2
12.03.2017, 08:30SV Tägerig HU10Neuenhof Tigers U10Hofmatten3:2
12.03.2017, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BC KS Mutschellen U10Hofmatten6:0
12.03.2017, 09:45Frauenfeld U10 pandasNeuenhof Tigers U10Hofmatten0:20
12.03.2017, 11:00Frauenfeld U10 pandasBC KS Mutschellen U10Hofmatten0:20
12.03.2017, 11:00SV Tägerig HU10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10Hofmatten0:6
19.03.2017, 09:00STV Luzern Highflyers DU10BCKE U10Wartegg 3fach0:20
19.03.2017, 09:00Tigers Regensdorf U10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Wartegg 3fach5:0
19.03.2017, 10:15BCKE U10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Wartegg 3fach5:0
19.03.2017, 10:15Tigers Regensdorf U10STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Wartegg 3fach20:0
26.03.2017, 08:30Neuenhof Tigers U10Tigers Regensdorf U10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H30:20
26.03.2017, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H35:0
26.03.2017, 09:45SV Tägerig HU10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H36:0
26.03.2017, 09:45BC Korac Zürich HU10BC KS Mutschellen U10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H30:5
26.03.2017, 11:00Neuenhof Tigers U10BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H30:20
26.03.2017, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U10BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H33:3
26.03.2017, 12:15SV Tägerig HU10BC Korac Zürich HU10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H33:2
26.03.2017, 12:15Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 BC KS Mutschellen U10BerufsBildung Baden (BBB) H30:6
02.04.2017, 08:30BC Divac MU10SV Tägerig HU10Rebhügel20:0
02.04.2017, 08:30BCKE U10Tigers Regensdorf U10Rebhügel1:5
02.04.2017, 08:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Frauenfeld U10 pandasRebhügel29:0
02.04.2017, 09:45BCKE U10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Rebhügel2:3
02.04.2017, 11:00BC Divac MU10Tigers Regensdorf U10Rebhügel5:1
02.04.2017, 11:00Frauenfeld U10 pandasSV Tägerig HU10Rebhügel
09.04.2017, 08:30Rüti Basket U10BC Divac MU10Schwarz 20:0
09.04.2017, 08:30BCKE U10Tigers Regensdorf U10Schwarz 0:20
09.04.2017, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U10BC Divac MU10Schwarz 1:5
09.04.2017, 11:00Rüti Basket U10BCKE U10Schwarz 20:0
07.05.2017, 09:00Frauenfeld U10 pandasBBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Rennweg oben3:2
07.05.2017, 09:00BC Divac MU10STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU10Rennweg oben5:0
07.05.2017, 10:15BC KS Mutschellen U10BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Rennweg oben4:1
07.05.2017, 11:30BC KS Mutschellen U10BC Divac MU10Rennweg oben1:4
07.05.2017, 11:30Frauenfeld U10 pandasSTV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU10Rennweg oben4:2
21.05.2017, 09:30BC Divac MU10STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Sand H120:0
21.05.2017, 09:30Tigers Regensdorf U10Rüti Basket U10Sand H15:1
21.05.2017, 09:30GRBB Chur U10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Sand H14:0
21.05.2017, 09:30BCKE U10BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Sand H10:20
21.05.2017, 09:30SV Tägerig HU10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Sand H15:0
21.05.2017, 09:30BC Wetzikon U10BC Korac Zürich HU10Sand H10:20
21.05.2017, 12:00BC Divac MU10Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U10 Sand H14:1
21.05.2017, 12:00GRBB Chur U10BC Buchrain-Ebikon U10Sand H16:0
21.05.2017, 12:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U10Tigers Regensdorf U10Sand H13:1
21.05.2017, 12:00BC Wetzikon U10STV Luzern Highflyers DU10Sand H3
21.05.2017, 12:00SV Tägerig HU10BCKE U10Sand H36:0
21.05.2017, 12:00BC Korac Zürich HU10Rüti Basket U10Sand H14:1