MixU 9M Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
03.11.2019, 08:30Neuenhof Tigers U9BC Seuzach Stammheim U9Wisacher2:3
03.11.2019, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU9Mutschellen Eagles U9Wisacher3:3
03.11.2019, 08:30Weasels Regensdorf MU9KSC Wiedikon MU9Wisacher6:0
03.11.2019, 11:00Neuenhof Tigers U9BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU9Wisacher5:0
03.11.2019, 11:00Weasels Regensdorf MU9Mutschellen Eagles U9Wisacher6:0
03.11.2019, 11:00BC Seuzach Stammheim U9KSC Wiedikon MU9Wisacher6:2
10.11.2019, 08:30Weasels Regensdorf MU9Goldcoast Wallabies U9Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:0
10.11.2019, 08:30KSC Wiedikon MU9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:1
10.11.2019, 09:45GRBB Chur U9Goldcoast Wallabies U9Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:3
10.11.2019, 11:00GRBB Chur U9KSC Wiedikon MU9Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:6
10.11.2019, 11:00Weasels Regensdorf MU9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:1
17.11.2019, 08:30BC Seuzach Stammheim U9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Dreifach Halle Breite5:1
17.11.2019, 08:30Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU9BC Korac Zürich MixU9Dreifach Halle Breite4:3
17.11.2019, 09:45Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU9BC Divac MU9Dreifach Halle Breite2:5
17.11.2019, 09:45BC Korac Zürich MixU9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Dreifach Halle Breite5:3
17.11.2019, 11:00BC Divac MU9BC Seuzach Stammheim U9Dreifach Halle Breite2:6
24.11.2019, 09:00Weasels Regensdorf MU9Neuenhof Tigers U9Telli Spielhalle5:1
24.11.2019, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Telli Spielhalle6:1
24.11.2019, 09:00BC Korac Zürich MixU9Goldcoast Wallabies U9Telli Spielhalle3:3
24.11.2019, 11:30Weasels Regensdorf MU9BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU9Telli Spielhalle6:0
24.11.2019, 11:30Neuenhof Tigers U9BC Korac Zürich MixU9Telli Spielhalle6:2
24.11.2019, 11:30Goldcoast Wallabies U9BBZU Starkidz Turtles U9Telli Spielhalle4:5
01.12.2019, 09:00STV Luzern Basket HU9 MMutschellen Eagles U9Ruopigen 3fach4:3
01.12.2019, 09:00BC Divac MU9Weasels Regensdorf MU9Ruopigen 3fach2:5
01.12.2019, 11:30STV Luzern Basket HU9 MWeasels Regensdorf MU9Ruopigen 3fach4:2
01.12.2019, 11:30BC Divac MU9Mutschellen Eagles U9Ruopigen 3fach4:4
08.12.2019, 08:30STV Luzern Basket HU9 MKSC Wiedikon MU9Wartegg 3fach6:0
08.12.2019, 08:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Dolphins U9BC Divac MU9Wartegg 3fach6:1
08.12.2019, 11:00STV Luzern Basket HU9 MBC Divac MU9Wartegg 3fach3:4
08.12.2019, 11:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Dolphins U9KSC Wiedikon MU9Wartegg 3fach4:2