Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
03.11.2019, 13:30 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Wisacher |
34:29 |
03.11.2019, 13:30 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Wisacher |
12:39 |
03.11.2019, 14:45 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Wisacher |
48:28 |
03.11.2019, 14:45 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
Wisacher |
8:38 |
03.11.2019, 16:15 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Wisacher |
23:14 |
03.11.2019, 16:15 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
Wisacher |
8:41 |
03.11.2019, 17:15 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Wisacher |
50:24 |
10.11.2019, 13:30 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
GRBB Chur U13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
21:64 |
10.11.2019, 14:45 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
49:25 |
10.11.2019, 14:45 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
35:12 |
10.11.2019, 14:45 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
2:46 |
10.11.2019, 16:00 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
41:22 |
10.11.2019, 16:00 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
19:52 |
10.11.2019, 16:00 |
GRBB Chur U13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
27:71 |
10.11.2019, 17:15 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
25:29 |
10.11.2019, 17:15 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
78:19 |
10.11.2019, 17:15 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Lättenwiesen (3fach) |
30:10 |
17.11.2019, 12:15 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
Greifensee Basket MU14 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
69:24 |
17.11.2019, 13:30 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
19:94 |
17.11.2019, 13:30 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
68:26 |
17.11.2019, 14:45 |
BC Divac MU14 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
48:64 |
17.11.2019, 14:45 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
87:11 |
17.11.2019, 14:45 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Greifensee Basket MU14 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
31:17 |
17.11.2019, 16:00 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
17:47 |
17.11.2019, 16:00 |
KTV Schaffhausen MU13 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
14:61 |
17.11.2019, 16:15 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
33:44 |
17.11.2019, 17:15 |
BC Divac MU14 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
24:39 |
17.11.2019, 17:15 |
KTV Schaffhausen MU13 |
Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13 |
Dreifach Halle Breite |
27:49 |
24.11.2019, 12:45 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
33:68 |
24.11.2019, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
48:20 |
24.11.2019, 14:00 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
44:16 |
24.11.2019, 14:00 |
Frauenfeld U13 -2 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
24:39 |
24.11.2019, 14:00 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
30:39 |
24.11.2019, 15:30 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
31:27 |
24.11.2019, 15:30 |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
Rüti Basket U13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
20:0 |
24.11.2019, 15:30 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Telli Spielhalle |
24:52 |
24.11.2019, 15:30 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
13:37 |
24.11.2019, 16:45 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
40:24 |
24.11.2019, 16:45 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
17:64 |
24.11.2019, 16:45 |
Frauenfeld U13 -2 |
Rüti Basket U13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
20:0 |
24.11.2019, 16:45 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Telli Spielhalle |
66:30 |
24.11.2019, 16:45 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Telli Spielhalle |
17:50 |
01.12.2019, 11:30 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
43:21 |
01.12.2019, 14:00 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
21:33 |
01.12.2019, 14:00 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
BC Divac MU14 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
47:39 |
01.12.2019, 14:00 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
0:51 |
01.12.2019, 15:15 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
33:76 |
01.12.2019, 15:15 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Ruopigen 3fach |
94:16 |
01.12.2019, 15:15 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
36:39 |
01.12.2019, 16:45 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
Ruopigen 3fach |
38:68 |
01.12.2019, 16:45 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Ruopigen 3fach |
49:32 |
01.12.2019, 16:45 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
BC Divac MU14 |
Ruopigen 3fach |
14:55 |
08.12.2019, 13:30 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13 |
BC Divac MU14 |
Wartegg 3fach |
26:65 |
08.12.2019, 13:30 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Wartegg 3fach |
56:25 |
08.12.2019, 14:45 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
Wartegg 3fach |
6:106 |
08.12.2019, 14:45 |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
55:50 |
08.12.2019, 16:00 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13 |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
Wartegg 3fach |
20:66 |
08.12.2019, 16:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
BC Divac MU14 |
Wartegg 3fach |
51:58 |
08.12.2019, 16:00 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
Wartegg 3fach |
27:45 |
08.12.2019, 17:15 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Wartegg 3fach |
9:75 |
08.12.2019, 17:15 |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Wartegg 3fach |
63:19 |
12.01.2020, 13:30 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
24:44 |
12.01.2020, 14:45 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
39:36 |
12.01.2020, 14:45 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
17:32 |
12.01.2020, 14:45 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
50:12 |
12.01.2020, 16:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
75:18 |
12.01.2020, 16:00 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
67:21 |
12.01.2020, 16:00 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
78:29 |
12.01.2020, 17:15 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
BC Wetzikon Bullets U13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
19:39 |
12.01.2020, 17:15 |
Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
51:31 |
12.01.2020, 17:15 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Neuenhof Tigers U13 |
Kanti Wiedikon 2fach |
35:48 |
19.01.2020, 12:45 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
56:24 |
19.01.2020, 14:00 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball U13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
57:24 |
19.01.2020, 14:00 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
BV Bregenz 1983 MU13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
26:41 |
19.01.2020, 14:00 |
GRBB Chur U13 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
28:49 |
19.01.2020, 15:30 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
60:18 |
19.01.2020, 15:30 |
BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13 |
Greifensee Basket MU14 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
14:62 |
19.01.2020, 15:30 |
Frauenfeld U13 - black bears |
Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
27:44 |
19.01.2020, 16:45 |
GRBB Chur U13 |
St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball U13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
67:5 |
19.01.2020, 16:45 |
BV Bregenz 1983 MU13 |
Greifensee Basket MU14 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
23:69 |
19.01.2020, 16:45 |
Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Kreuzbleiche 4 |
23:58 |
26.01.2020, 12:15 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
54:42 |
26.01.2020, 13:30 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 2 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
10:85 |
26.01.2020, 14:45 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
Sporthalle Zug |
37:15 |
26.01.2020, 14:45 |
LK Zug Basket U13 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
46:37 |
26.01.2020, 14:45 |
Arth Goldau Mini U13 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
43:32 |
26.01.2020, 16:00 |
BC Winterthur HU13 Team 2 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
37:15 |
26.01.2020, 16:00 |
BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13 |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Sporthalle Zug |
55:28 |
26.01.2020, 16:00 |
BC Divac MU14 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
67:21 |
26.01.2020, 17:15 |
Arth Goldau Mini U13 |
BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
44:20 |
26.01.2020, 17:15 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 Mixed |
STV Luzern Basket HU13 M |
Sporthalle Zug |
85:30 |
26.01.2020, 17:15 |
BC Divac MU14 |
BS Kriens MU13 |
Sporthalle Zug |
38:72 |
02.02.2020, 12:45 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Fronwald |
37:43 |
02.02.2020, 14:00 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Opfikon Basket Bulls U13 |
Fronwald |
24:42 |
02.02.2020, 14:00 |
Eagles Regensdorf MU13 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
Fronwald |
5:53 |
02.02.2020, 14:00 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Fronwald |
18:64 |
02.02.2020, 15:30 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Warriors Regensdorf HU13 |
Fronwald |
33:59 |
02.02.2020, 15:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies U13 |
BC Korac Zürich HU13 |
Fronwald |
68:43 |
02.02.2020, 15:30 |
KSC Wiedikon MU13 |
GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13 |
Fronwald |
35:36 |