http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6245&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

MixU 13M Saison 18/19

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
04.11.2018, 11:00GCZ Wildcats HU13BC Winterthur MU13Petermoos54:26
04.11.2018, 12:15GCZ Wildcats HU13BC Korac Zürich MixU13Petermoos58:26
04.11.2018, 13:30BC Winterthur MU13BC Divac HU13Petermoos45:11
04.11.2018, 13:30Rüti Basket U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Petermoos33:8
04.11.2018, 14:45BC Korac Zürich MixU13Warriors Regensdorf HU13Petermoos33:21
04.11.2018, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Arth Goldau Mini U13Petermoos51:11
04.11.2018, 16:00BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13BC Divac HU13Petermoos0:20
04.11.2018, 16:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13Rüti Basket U13Petermoos52:41
04.11.2018, 16:00BC Divac DU13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Petermoos21:30
04.11.2018, 17:15Warriors Regensdorf HU13BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Petermoos20:0
04.11.2018, 17:15BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13Arth Goldau Mini U13Petermoos63:13
04.11.2018, 17:15BC Divac DU13GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Petermoos0:20
11.11.2018, 08:30Opfikon Basket Bulls U13GCZ Wildcats HU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)13:95
11.11.2018, 09:45GCZ Wildcats HU13BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)63:52
11.11.2018, 11:00Opfikon Basket Bulls U13GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)35:38
11.11.2018, 12:15GRBB Chur U13BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)7:105
11.11.2018, 13:30GRBB Chur U13GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)16:27
11.11.2018, 14:45Arth Goldau Mini U13BC Wetzikon MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)20:0
11.11.2018, 16:00BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Lättenwiesen (3fach)39:8
11.11.2018, 16:00BC Winterthur MU13BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)67:20
11.11.2018, 17:15BC Winterthur MU13Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Lättenwiesen (3fach)78:2
11.11.2018, 17:15BC Wetzikon MU13BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
11.11.2018, 17:15BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Arth Goldau Mini U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)51:14
18.11.2018, 10:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13BC Korac Zürich MixU13Telli Spielhalle55:33
18.11.2018, 11:30GCZ Wildcats HU13Warriors Regensdorf HU13Telli Spielhalle107:8
18.11.2018, 11:30BC Divac HU13Greifensee Basket MU13Telli Spielhalle38:22
18.11.2018, 12:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U13Telli Spielhalle52:56
18.11.2018, 12:45BC Korac Zürich MixU13Neuenhof Tigers U13Telli Spielhalle64:15
18.11.2018, 14:00STV Luzern Basket HU13 MBC Divac HU13Telli Spielhalle20:0
18.11.2018, 14:00GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13BC Allschwil-ALGON DU13Telli Spielhalle31:29
18.11.2018, 14:00GCZ Wildcats HU13BCKE U13Telli Spielhalle89:13
18.11.2018, 14:00Greifensee Basket MU13Warriors Regensdorf HU13Telli Spielhalle19:54
18.11.2018, 15:15BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedTelli Spielhalle41:24
18.11.2018, 15:15GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Telli Spielhalle53:18
18.11.2018, 15:15BC Allschwil-ALGON 1 U13Neuenhof Tigers U13Telli Spielhalle6:84
18.11.2018, 15:15Opfikon Basket Bulls U13BC Divac DU13Telli Spielhalle22:18
18.11.2018, 16:45STV Luzern Basket HU13 MEagles Regensdorf MU13Telli Spielhalle23:33
18.11.2018, 16:45BC Allschwil-ALGON DU13BC Divac DU13Telli Spielhalle63:26
18.11.2018, 16:45BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U13BCKE U13Telli Spielhalle37:40
18.11.2018, 16:45Opfikon Basket Bulls U13BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedTelli Spielhalle41:45
25.11.2018, 09:45GCZ Wildcats HU13LK Zug Basket U13Burkertsmatt 3fach83:18
25.11.2018, 11:00GCZ Wildcats HU13Mutschellen Eagles U13Burkertsmatt 3fach98:29
25.11.2018, 12:15LK Zug Basket U13BC Winterthur MU13Burkertsmatt 3fach23:61
25.11.2018, 13:30Mutschellen Eagles U13Rüti Basket U13Burkertsmatt 3fach67:24
25.11.2018, 14:45BC Winterthur MU13BCKE U13Burkertsmatt 3fach81:32
25.11.2018, 15:45Arth Goldau Mini U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Burkertsmatt 3fach17:36
25.11.2018, 15:45GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Burkertsmatt 3fach65:15
25.11.2018, 15:45Rüti Basket U13BC Korac Zürich MixU13Burkertsmatt 3fach25:72
25.11.2018, 17:15Arth Goldau Mini U13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Burkertsmatt 3fach16:33
25.11.2018, 17:15GCZ Lady Wildcats MU13BC Korac Zürich MixU13Burkertsmatt 3fach14:64
25.11.2018, 17:15BCKE U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Burkertsmatt 3fach41:33
02.12.2018, 09:00BS Kriens MU13STV Luzern Basket HU13 MRuopigen 3fach67:22
02.12.2018, 10:15BS Kriens MU13Arth Goldau Mini U13Ruopigen 3fach62:12
02.12.2018, 11:30STV Luzern Basket HU13 MWarriors Regensdorf HU13Ruopigen 3fach41:38
02.12.2018, 12:45Arth Goldau Mini U13Neuenhof Tigers U13Ruopigen 3fach10:38
02.12.2018, 14:00BC Korac Zürich MixU13BC Winterthur MU13Ruopigen 3fach39:52
02.12.2018, 14:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13Warriors Regensdorf HU13Ruopigen 3fach71:8
02.12.2018, 15:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 U13Mutschellen Eagles U13Ruopigen 3fach64:13
02.12.2018, 15:15Eagles Regensdorf MU13Neuenhof Tigers U13Ruopigen 3fach10:48
02.12.2018, 16:45Mutschellen Eagles U13BC Korac Zürich MixU13Ruopigen 3fach53:60
02.12.2018, 16:45Eagles Regensdorf MU13BC Winterthur MU13Ruopigen 3fach12:54
09.12.2018, 10:00GCZ Wildcats HU13BC Winterthur MU13Sporthalle Emmersberg86:21
09.12.2018, 11:30GCZ Wildcats HU13KTV Schaffhausen MU13Sporthalle Emmersberg93:8
09.12.2018, 12:45Warriors Regensdorf HU13BC Winterthur MU13Sporthalle Emmersberg24:65
09.12.2018, 14:15Frauenfeld U13 - black bears KTV Schaffhausen MU13Sporthalle Emmersberg17:30
09.12.2018, 15:30BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13TSV St. Otmar Basket U13Sporthalle Emmersberg52:19
09.12.2018, 15:30Neuenhof Tigers U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Sporthalle Emmersberg32:36
09.12.2018, 15:30Warriors Regensdorf HU13Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Sporthalle Emmersberg36:12
09.12.2018, 16:45BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Neuenhof Tigers U13Sporthalle Emmersberg44:37
09.12.2018, 16:45Eagles Regensdorf MU13TSV St. Otmar Basket U13Sporthalle Emmersberg55:14