MixU 13M Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
03.11.2019, 13:30Warriors Regensdorf HU13Opfikon Basket Bulls U13Wisacher34:29
03.11.2019, 13:30KSC Wiedikon MU13Neuenhof Tigers U13Wisacher12:39
03.11.2019, 14:45BC Korac Zürich HU13Opfikon Basket Bulls U13Wisacher48:28
03.11.2019, 14:45Eagles Regensdorf MU13BC Wetzikon Bullets U13Wisacher8:38
03.11.2019, 16:15Warriors Regensdorf HU13KSC Wiedikon MU13Wisacher23:14
03.11.2019, 16:15Neuenhof Tigers U13BC Wetzikon Bullets U13Wisacher8:41
03.11.2019, 17:15BC Korac Zürich HU13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Wisacher50:24
10.11.2019, 13:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13GRBB Chur U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)21:64
10.11.2019, 14:45Warriors Regensdorf HU13Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Lättenwiesen (3fach)49:25
10.11.2019, 14:45GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13KSC Wiedikon MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)35:12
10.11.2019, 14:45BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)2:46
10.11.2019, 16:00Opfikon Basket Bulls U13KSC Wiedikon MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)41:22
10.11.2019, 16:00BC Korac Zürich HU13Goldcoast Wallabies U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)19:52
10.11.2019, 16:00GRBB Chur U13GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)27:71
10.11.2019, 17:15Warriors Regensdorf HU13BC Korac Zürich HU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)25:29
10.11.2019, 17:15Goldcoast Wallabies U13Opfikon Basket Bulls U13Lättenwiesen (3fach)78:19
10.11.2019, 17:15Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Eagles Regensdorf MU13Lättenwiesen (3fach)30:10
17.11.2019, 12:15BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1Greifensee Basket MU13 Team 1Dreifach Halle Breite69:24
17.11.2019, 13:30BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13Dreifach Halle Breite19:94
17.11.2019, 13:30BC Korac Zürich HU13Neuenhof Tigers U13Dreifach Halle Breite68:26
17.11.2019, 14:45BC Divac MU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Dreifach Halle Breite48:64
17.11.2019, 14:45BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13Dreifach Halle Breite87:11
17.11.2019, 14:45BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Greifensee Basket MU13 Team 1Dreifach Halle Breite31:17
17.11.2019, 16:00BC Seuzach-Stammheim U13Neuenhof Tigers U13Dreifach Halle Breite17:47
17.11.2019, 16:00KTV Schaffhausen MU13BC Korac Zürich HU13Dreifach Halle Breite14:61
17.11.2019, 16:15GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Dreifach Halle Breite33:44
17.11.2019, 17:15BC Divac MU13BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Dreifach Halle Breite24:39
17.11.2019, 17:15KTV Schaffhausen MU13Oberthurgau Pirates jun. MU13Dreifach Halle Breite27:49
24.11.2019, 12:45Frauenfeld U13 - black bears LK Zug Basket U13Telli Spielhalle33:68
24.11.2019, 14:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedGCZ Lady Wildcats DU13Telli Spielhalle48:20
24.11.2019, 14:00BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Warriors Regensdorf HU13Telli Spielhalle44:16
24.11.2019, 14:00Frauenfeld U13 -2Eagles Regensdorf MU13Telli Spielhalle24:39
24.11.2019, 14:00BC Wetzikon Bullets U13BC Korac Zürich HU13Telli Spielhalle30:39
24.11.2019, 15:30Neuenhof Tigers U13GCZ Lady Wildcats DU13Telli Spielhalle31:27
24.11.2019, 15:30LK Zug Basket U13Rüti Basket U13Telli Spielhalle20:0
24.11.2019, 15:30Frauenfeld U13 - black bears Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Telli Spielhalle24:52
24.11.2019, 15:30BC Wetzikon Bullets U13Goldcoast Wallabies U13Telli Spielhalle13:37
24.11.2019, 16:45Neuenhof Tigers U13Eagles Regensdorf MU13Telli Spielhalle40:24
24.11.2019, 16:45BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Goldcoast Wallabies U13Telli Spielhalle17:64
24.11.2019, 16:45Frauenfeld U13 -2Rüti Basket U13Telli Spielhalle20:0
24.11.2019, 16:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedBC Korac Zürich HU13Telli Spielhalle66:30
24.11.2019, 16:45Warriors Regensdorf HU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Telli Spielhalle17:50
01.12.2019, 11:30BS Kriens MU13BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Ruopigen 3fach43:21
01.12.2019, 14:00BBZU Starkidz Hawks U13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Ruopigen 3fach21:33
01.12.2019, 14:00BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1BC Divac MU13Ruopigen 3fach47:39
01.12.2019, 14:00Eagles Regensdorf MU13BS Kriens MU13Ruopigen 3fach0:51
01.12.2019, 15:15Warriors Regensdorf HU13BC Winterthur HU13 Team 1Ruopigen 3fach33:76
01.12.2019, 15:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedSTV Luzern Basket HU13 MRuopigen 3fach94:16
01.12.2019, 15:15BC Korac Zürich HU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Ruopigen 3fach36:39
01.12.2019, 16:45Warriors Regensdorf HU13BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedRuopigen 3fach38:68
01.12.2019, 16:45BC Korac Zürich HU13STV Luzern Basket HU13 MRuopigen 3fach49:32
01.12.2019, 16:45Eagles Regensdorf MU13BC Divac MU13Ruopigen 3fach14:55
08.12.2019, 13:30BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13BC Divac MU13Wartegg 3fach26:65
08.12.2019, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedKSC Wiedikon MU13Wartegg 3fach56:25
08.12.2019, 14:45BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13BS Kriens MU13Wartegg 3fach6:106
08.12.2019, 14:45STV Luzern Basket HU13 MMutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Wartegg 3fach55:50
08.12.2019, 16:00BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 1 MU13LK Zug Basket U13Wartegg 3fach20:66
08.12.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 U13 MixedBC Divac MU13Wartegg 3fach51:58
08.12.2019, 16:00KSC Wiedikon MU13BS Kriens MU13Wartegg 3fach27:45
08.12.2019, 17:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri-Tigers 2 MU13Mutschellen Eagles U13 Team 2Wartegg 3fach9:75
08.12.2019, 17:15LK Zug Basket U13STV Luzern Basket HU13 MWartegg 3fach63:19