MixU 11M Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
05.11.2017, 08:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BCKE U11Wisacher1:5
05.11.2017, 08:30Tigers Regensdorf U11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Wisacher2:5
05.11.2017, 08:30BC Korac Zürich U11SV Tägerig HU11Wisacher2:6
05.11.2017, 11:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11SV Tägerig HU11Wisacher3:4
05.11.2017, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U11BCKE U11Wisacher3:3
05.11.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich U11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Wisacher1:5
12.11.2017, 08:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Tigers Regensdorf U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:6
12.11.2017, 08:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC Korac Zürich U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)4:5
12.11.2017, 08:30BCKE U11BC Divac MU11Lättenwiesen (3fach)2:5
12.11.2017, 09:45Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11BC Wetzikon U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:6
12.11.2017, 11:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Tigers Regensdorf U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:4
12.11.2017, 11:00BC Wetzikon U11BC Divac MU11Lättenwiesen (3fach)1:5
12.11.2017, 11:00BCKE U11BC Korac Zürich U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)5:3
19.11.2017, 09:30BC Korac Zürich U11BC Divac MU11BZZ Zofingen20:0
19.11.2017, 09:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BZZ Zofingen4:2
19.11.2017, 09:30Frauenfeld U11 pandasSTV Luzern Basket HU11 MBZZ Zofingen0:6
19.11.2017, 12:00BC Korac Zürich U11BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BZZ Zofingen2:4
19.11.2017, 12:00BC Divac MU11Frauenfeld U11 pandasBZZ Zofingen6:0
19.11.2017, 12:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBZZ Zofingen2:4
26.11.2017, 08:30Neuenhof Tigers U11Tigers Regensdorf U11Telli Spielhalle5:5
26.11.2017, 08:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Telli Spielhalle2:5
26.11.2017, 08:30Frauenfeld U11 pandasBCKE U11Telli Spielhalle0:20
26.11.2017, 08:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11SV Tägerig HU11Telli Spielhalle5:3
26.11.2017, 11:00Tigers Regensdorf U11BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Telli Spielhalle1:5
26.11.2017, 11:00Neuenhof Tigers U11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Telli Spielhalle4:3
26.11.2017, 11:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasTelli Spielhalle20:0
26.11.2017, 11:00BCKE U11SV Tägerig HU11Telli Spielhalle4:2
03.12.2017, 09:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC Elite Basket U11Ruopigen 3fach20:0
03.12.2017, 09:00STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBC Buchrain-Ebikon U11Ruopigen 3fach6:0
03.12.2017, 11:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11STV Luzern Basket HU11 MRuopigen 3fach2:4
03.12.2017, 11:30BC Elite Basket U11BC Buchrain-Ebikon U11Ruopigen 3fach0:20
10.12.2017, 08:30SV Tägerig HU11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11KZO H A2:5
10.12.2017, 08:30Tigers Regensdorf U11BC Divac MU11KZO H A20:0
10.12.2017, 08:30KSC Wiedikon MU11BCKE U11KZO H A0:20
10.12.2017, 08:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Rüti Basket U11KZO H A5:1
10.12.2017, 08:30BC Wetzikon U11BC Korac Zürich U11KZO H A4:3
10.12.2017, 09:45STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11BCKE U11KZO H A1:6
10.12.2017, 11:00KSC Wiedikon MU11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11KZO H A0:20
10.12.2017, 11:00SV Tägerig HU11Tigers Regensdorf U11KZO H A4:2
10.12.2017, 11:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasKZO H A20:0
10.12.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich U11Rüti Basket U11KZO H A5:1
10.12.2017, 11:00BC Wetzikon U11BC Divac MU11KZO H A20:0
10.12.2017, 12:15STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Frauenfeld U11 pandasKZO H A20:0
14.01.2018, 09:30KTV Schaffhausen U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasEmmersberg2:4
14.01.2018, 09:30BC Korac Zürich U11TSV St. Otmar Basket U11Emmersberg20:0
14.01.2018, 12:00KTV Schaffhausen U11BC Korac Zürich U11Emmersberg3:4
14.01.2018, 12:00TSV St. Otmar Basket U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasEmmersberg
21.01.2018, 08:45BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BCKE U11Sporthalle Zug5:1
21.01.2018, 08:45Rüti Basket U11Tigers Regensdorf U11Sporthalle Zug1:5
21.01.2018, 08:45SV Tägerig HU11BC Korac Zürich U11Sporthalle Zug3:4
21.01.2018, 11:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BC Korac Zürich U11Sporthalle Zug6:0
21.01.2018, 11:00BCKE U11Tigers Regensdorf U11Sporthalle Zug6:1
21.01.2018, 11:00SV Tägerig HU11Rüti Basket U11Sporthalle Zug4:2
28.01.2018, 09:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC Elite Basket U11Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
28.01.2018, 09:00BCKE U11Greifensee Basket U11Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
28.01.2018, 10:15BC Elite Basket U11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Sportanlage Heslibach0:20
28.01.2018, 11:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Greifensee Basket U11Sportanlage Heslibach20:0
28.01.2018, 11:30BCKE U11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Sportanlage Heslibach6:0
04.02.2018, 08:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC Divac MU11Rietacker Seuzach1:5
04.02.2018, 08:45BC Elite Basket U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasRietacker Seuzach0:20
04.02.2018, 08:45KSC Wiedikon MU11STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Rietacker Seuzach
04.02.2018, 08:45Greifensee Basket U11BC Korac Zürich U11Rietacker Seuzach0:20
04.02.2018, 11:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Greifensee Basket U11Rietacker Seuzach20:0
04.02.2018, 11:00BC Korac Zürich U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasRietacker Seuzach4:3
04.02.2018, 11:00KSC Wiedikon MU11BC Divac MU11Rietacker Seuzach0:20
04.02.2018, 11:00BC Elite Basket U11STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Rietacker Seuzach
18.02.2018, 09:30BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Neuenhof Tigers U11Burkertsmatt 3fach5:1
18.02.2018, 09:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11TSV St. Otmar Basket U11Burkertsmatt 3fach
18.02.2018, 12:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11TSV St. Otmar Basket U11Burkertsmatt 3fach20:0
18.02.2018, 12:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Neuenhof Tigers U11Burkertsmatt 3fach0:20
25.02.2018, 09:30Frauenfeld U11 pandasSTV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Kanti Frauenfeld 16:0
25.02.2018, 09:30TSV St. Otmar Basket U11BC Korac Zürich U11Kanti Frauenfeld 13:4
25.02.2018, 12:00Frauenfeld U11 pandasBC Korac Zürich U11Kanti Frauenfeld 13:4
25.02.2018, 12:00TSV St. Otmar Basket U11STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Kanti Frauenfeld 120:0
04.03.2018, 08:30SV Tägerig HU11BC Korac Zürich U11Hofmatten5:1
04.03.2018, 08:30Neuenhof Tigers U11BC Elite Basket U11Hofmatten0:20
04.03.2018, 08:30BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Hofmatten5:1
04.03.2018, 11:00BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BC Elite Basket U11Hofmatten5:2
04.03.2018, 11:00Neuenhof Tigers U11SV Tägerig HU11Hofmatten0:20
04.03.2018, 11:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC Korac Zürich U11Hofmatten2:4
11.03.2018, 09:15Rüti Basket U11BC Elite Basket U11Schwarz 2:5
11.03.2018, 09:15BCKE U11BC Korac Zürich U11Schwarz 6:0
11.03.2018, 09:15BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Schwarz 0:20
11.03.2018, 10:30Tigers Regensdorf U11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Schwarz 2:4
11.03.2018, 10:30BC Divac MU11BCKE U11Schwarz 5:2
11.03.2018, 11:45Rüti Basket U11BC Korac Zürich U11Schwarz 2:4
11.03.2018, 11:45Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11BC Elite Basket U11Schwarz 2:4
11.03.2018, 13:00Tigers Regensdorf U11BC Divac MU11Schwarz 2:6
18.03.2018, 08:45BC Buchrain-Ebikon U11Greifensee Basket U11Kanti Alpenquai 52:5
18.03.2018, 08:45STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBC Divac MU11Kanti Alpenquai 52:4
18.03.2018, 10:00STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBC Elite Basket U11Kanti Alpenquai 54:3
18.03.2018, 11:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon U11BC Divac MU11Kanti Alpenquai 51:6
18.03.2018, 11:15Greifensee Basket U11BC Elite Basket U11Kanti Alpenquai 53:3
25.03.2018, 08:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Neuenhof Tigers U11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-23:4
25.03.2018, 08:45BCKE U11BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-23:4
25.03.2018, 08:45BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BC Divac MU11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-25:1
25.03.2018, 08:45SV Tägerig HU11Frauenfeld U11 pandasBerufsBildung (BBB) H1-220:0
25.03.2018, 10:00Tigers Regensdorf U11Neuenhof Tigers U11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-25:2
25.03.2018, 11:15BCKE U11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-23:3
25.03.2018, 11:15BC Korac Zürich U11BC Divac MU11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-23:4
25.03.2018, 11:15SV Tägerig HU11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-21:5
25.03.2018, 11:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Frauenfeld U11 pandasBerufsBildung (BBB) H1-220:0
25.03.2018, 12:30Tigers Regensdorf U11BC Korac Zürich U11BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-25:3
08.04.2018, 09:15BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BCKE U11Hirslen4:5
08.04.2018, 10:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Hirslen1:5
08.04.2018, 11:45BCKE U11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Hirslen5:1
15.04.2018, 09:00BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasRennweg
15.04.2018, 09:00BCKE U11BC Elite Basket U11Rennweg2:4
15.04.2018, 09:00BC Divac MU11KTV Schaffhausen U11Rennweg6:0
15.04.2018, 09:00BC Korac Zürich U11STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Rennweg4:3
15.04.2018, 09:00KSC Wiedikon MU11Tigers Regensdorf U11Rennweg1:6
15.04.2018, 11:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11KSC Wiedikon MU11Rennweg
15.04.2018, 11:30BCKE U11Frauenfeld U11 pandasRennweg5:3
15.04.2018, 11:30BC Divac MU11Tigers Regensdorf U11Rennweg6:0
15.04.2018, 11:30BC Korac Zürich U11BC Elite Basket U11Rennweg2:5
15.04.2018, 11:30KTV Schaffhausen U11STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU11Rennweg0:20