http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6246&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

MixU 11M Saison 18/19

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
04.11.2018, 09:45BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Rüti Basket U11Petermoos6:0
04.11.2018, 09:45Tigers Regensdorf HU11Neuenhof Tigers U11Petermoos2:4
04.11.2018, 12:15Rüti Basket U11KSC Wiedikon MU11Petermoos1:5
04.11.2018, 12:15BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Neuenhof Tigers U11Petermoos6:1
04.11.2018, 13:30Tigers Regensdorf HU11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Petermoos20:0
04.11.2018, 14:45KSC Wiedikon MU11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Petermoos20:0
11.11.2018, 08:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11BC Wetzikon U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)20:0
11.11.2018, 08:30BC Korac Zürich MixU11KSC Wiedikon MU11Lättenwiesen (3fach)6:1
11.11.2018, 11:00Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11KSC Wiedikon MU11Lättenwiesen (3fach)4:2
11.11.2018, 11:00BC Korac Zürich MixU11BC Wetzikon U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)20:0
11.11.2018, 13:30Frauenfeld U11 pandasBC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)0:20
11.11.2018, 13:30BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11GRBB Chur U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:3
11.11.2018, 14:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)3:6
11.11.2018, 14:45BC Oberthurgau MU11GRBB Chur U11Lättenwiesen (3fach)2:4
11.11.2018, 16:00BC Oberthurgau MU11Frauenfeld U11 pandasLättenwiesen (3fach)20:0
18.11.2018, 10:15Neuenhof Tigers U11STV Luzern Basket HU11 MTelli Spielhalle2:5
18.11.2018, 10:15BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Tigers Regensdorf HU11Telli Spielhalle5:1
18.11.2018, 10:15BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11BCKE U11Telli Spielhalle3:3
18.11.2018, 12:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC KS Mutschellen Eagles U11Telli Spielhalle2:5
18.11.2018, 12:45Tigers Regensdorf HU11STV Luzern Basket HU11 MTelli Spielhalle20:0
18.11.2018, 12:45Neuenhof Tigers U11BCKE U11Telli Spielhalle1:5
18.11.2018, 14:00BC Korac Zürich MixU11BC Divac MU11Telli Spielhalle6:1
18.11.2018, 15:15Greifensee Basket U11BC Divac MU11Telli Spielhalle5:1
18.11.2018, 16:45Greifensee Basket U11BC Korac Zürich MixU11Telli Spielhalle4:3
25.11.2018, 09:45KSC Wiedikon MU11Mutschellen Eagles U11Burkertsmatt 3fach0:6
25.11.2018, 09:45Tigers Regensdorf HU11BCKE U11Burkertsmatt 3fach1:5
25.11.2018, 12:15KSC Wiedikon MU11BCKE U11Burkertsmatt 3fach0:6
25.11.2018, 12:15Tigers Regensdorf HU11Mutschellen Eagles U11Burkertsmatt 3fach1:5
25.11.2018, 13:30BC Korac Zürich MixU11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Burkertsmatt 3fach6:0
25.11.2018, 13:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Neuenhof Tigers U11Burkertsmatt 3fach0:20
25.11.2018, 14:45Neuenhof Tigers U11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Burkertsmatt 3fach3:3
25.11.2018, 14:45BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC Korac Zürich MixU11Burkertsmatt 3fach0:20
02.12.2018, 10:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon U11Tigers Regensdorf HU11Ruopigen 3fach4:3
02.12.2018, 10:15BC Korac Zürich MixU11Mutschellen Eagles U11Ruopigen 3fach1:5
02.12.2018, 12:45Mutschellen Eagles U11BC Buchrain-Ebikon U11Ruopigen 3fach6:0
02.12.2018, 12:45Tigers Regensdorf HU11BC Korac Zürich MixU11Ruopigen 3fach4:3
02.12.2018, 14:00BC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11BC Divac MU11Ruopigen 3fach6:0
02.12.2018, 15:15STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBC Divac MU11Ruopigen 3fach4:2
02.12.2018, 16:45STV Luzern Basket HU11 MBC Alte Kanti Aarau MU11Ruopigen 3fach0:6
09.12.2018, 09:00Frauenfeld U11 pandasTigers Regensdorf HU11Sporthalle Emmersberg3:4
09.12.2018, 11:30Frauenfeld U11 pandasBC Korac Zürich MixU11Sporthalle Emmersberg0:6
09.12.2018, 11:30Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Tigers Regensdorf HU11Sporthalle Emmersberg3:4
09.12.2018, 12:45BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11BC Divac MU11Sporthalle Emmersberg5:1
09.12.2018, 14:15BC Korac Zürich MixU11BBZU Starkidz Squirrels U11Sporthalle Emmersberg2:4
09.12.2018, 14:15BC Divac MU11Opfikon Basket Grizzlies U11Sporthalle Emmersberg2:4