SB League Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Spinelli Massagno13201348114726
2Vevey Riviera Basket11401258115622
3Fribourg Olympic1140130397022
4Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex9501155109318
5Union Neuchâtel Basket7701052109514
6Lugano Tigers6801174126212
7BC Boncourt6801115116212
8BBC Monthey-Chablais6901246119912
9Starwings Basket51001095123510
10BBC Nyon4100101110988
11Swiss Central Basketball213099213324

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
01.10.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersSpinelli MassagnoIstituto Elvetico82:98
01.10.2022, 17:30BC BoncourtStarwings BasketSalle sportive95:85
01.10.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux93:83
01.10.2022, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -79:64
02.10.2022, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballVevey Riviera BasketStaffeln57:102
05.10.2022, 19:30Fribourg OlympicStarwings BasketSt-Léonard91:69
09.10.2022, 16:00Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle86:81
09.10.2022, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoBC BoncourtSE Nosedo90:86
09.10.2022, 16:00BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher64:95
09.10.2022, 17:00Vevey Riviera BasketLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexGaleries du Rivage75:74
15.10.2022, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive96:80
15.10.2022, 17:30Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle65:75
15.10.2022, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoVevey Riviera BasketSE Nosedo95:69
15.10.2022, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine58:69
16.10.2022, 16:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonStaffeln62:104
22.10.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSwiss Central BasketballReposieux86:59
22.10.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketStarwings BasketGaleries du Rivage79:87
22.10.2022, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSpinelli MassagnoSalle polyvalente Pommier -68:89
23.10.2022, 16:00Fribourg OlympicBBC NyonSt-Léonard95:60
23.10.2022, 16:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico82:79
26.10.2022, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketVevey Riviera BasketRiveraine80:93
29.10.2022, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtStaffeln78:74
29.10.2022, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoFribourg OlympicSE Nosedo81:76
29.10.2022, 17:30BBC NyonVevey Riviera BasketRocher68:82
29.10.2022, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux97:103
30.10.2022, 16:00Starwings BasketLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSporthalle65:80
02.11.2022, 19:30BC BoncourtBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive93:70
05.11.2022, 17:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBBC Monthey-ChablaisPavillon des Sports82:78
05.11.2022, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBC BoncourtSt-Léonard86:55
05.11.2022, 17:30BBC NyonStarwings BasketRocher78:81
05.11.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketLugano TigersGaleries du Rivage104:76
05.11.2022, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSpinelli MassagnoRiveraine90:69
16.11.2022, 19:30Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard102:61
19.11.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersBBC NyonIstituto Elvetico85:79
19.11.2022, 17:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive73:82
19.11.2022, 17:30Starwings BasketSwiss Central BasketballSporthalle72:58
19.11.2022, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSt-Léonard86:81
20.11.2022, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSpinelli MassagnoReposieux75:76
23.11.2022, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine99:85
23.11.2022, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexStaffeln85:95
23.11.2022, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo93:57
23.11.2022, 19:30BBC NyonBC BoncourtRocher75:63
26.11.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballIstituto Elvetico88:68
26.11.2022, 17:30Starwings BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSporthalle65:62
26.11.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage70:69
26.11.2022, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBBC NyonSalle polyvalente Pommier -77:71
03.12.2022, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketStaffeln66:69
03.12.2022, 17:30BBC NyonSpinelli MassagnoRocher71:75
03.12.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage77:78
04.12.2022, 16:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexLugano TigersSalle polyvalente Pommier -93:75
09.12.2022, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo99:66
10.12.2022, 17:00Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico63:91
10.12.2022, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine77:61
11.12.2022, 16:00BC BoncourtLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSalle sportive78:100
11.12.2022, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisVevey Riviera BasketReposieux82:93
17.12.2022, 17:30Fribourg OlympicBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard91:44
17.12.2022, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage83:75
17.12.2022, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSE Nosedo111:101
17.12.2022, 18:00Starwings BasketBC BoncourtDreirosen Halle71:83
17.12.2022, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine98:94
03.01.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexVevey Riviera BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -85:78
04.01.2023, 19:30BC BoncourtSpinelli MassagnoSalle sportive81:104
04.01.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballFribourg OlympicStaffeln43:121
04.01.2023, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBBC NyonReposieux82:84
04.01.2023, 19:30Starwings BasketLugano TigersSporthalle84:98
07.01.2023, 17:00Lugano TigersBC BoncourtIstituto Elvetico99:80
07.01.2023, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisStarwings BasketReposieux108:67
07.01.2023, 17:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard94:66
07.01.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSpinelli MassagnoGaleries du Rivage88:78
08.01.2023, 16:00BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher77:62
17.01.2023, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexRiveraine75:69
17.01.2023, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoLugano TigersSE Nosedo109:68
18.01.2023, 19:30Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle78:83
18.01.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisStaffeln87:80
18.01.2023, 19:30BBC NyonFribourg OlympicRocher45:80
21.01.2023, 17:00Fribourg OlympicSpinelli MassagnoSt-Léonard69:81
21.01.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive80:65
21.01.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketBBC NyonGaleries du Rivage82:74
22.01.2023, 16:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -71:63
22.01.2023, 16:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux96:53
01.02.2023, 19:30BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive
01.02.2023, 19:30Starwings BasketBBC NyonSporthalle
01.02.2023, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexReposieux
01.02.2023, 19:30Lugano TigersVevey Riviera BasketIstituto Elvetico
01.02.2023, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo
04.02.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketStaffeln
04.02.2023, 17:30BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher
04.02.2023, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexFribourg OlympicSalle polyvalente Pommier -
05.02.2023, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Nosedo
05.02.2023, 16:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC BoncourtRiveraine
14.02.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
14.02.2023, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
15.02.2023, 19:30BC BoncourtBBC NyonSalle sportive
15.02.2023, 19:30Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisIstituto Elvetico
15.02.2023, 19:30Fribourg OlympicVevey Riviera BasketSt-Léonard
18.02.2023, 17:30Starwings BasketSpinelli MassagnoSporthalle
18.02.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage
18.02.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln
18.02.2023, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux
18.02.2023, 17:30BBC NyonLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexRocher
04.03.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtVevey Riviera BasketSalle sportive
04.03.2023, 17:30Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle
04.03.2023, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoBBC NyonSE Nosedo
04.03.2023, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
05.03.2023, 16:00Lugano TigersLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexIstituto Elvetico
07.03.2023, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisGaleries du Rivage
08.03.2023, 19:30Lugano TigersStarwings BasketIstituto Elvetico
08.03.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballSpinelli MassagnoStaffeln
08.03.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -
08.03.2023, 19:30BBC NyonUnion Neuchâtel BasketRocher
11.03.2023, 16:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisLugano TigersReposieux
11.03.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtSpinelli MassagnoSalle sportive
11.03.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketSwiss Central BasketballGaleries du Rivage
11.03.2023, 17:30Fribourg OlympicUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard
11.03.2023, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBBC NyonSalle polyvalente Pommier -
15.03.2023, 19:30Starwings BasketFribourg OlympicSporthalle
18.03.2023, 17:00Lugano TigersVevey Riviera BasketIstituto Elvetico
18.03.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisStaffeln
18.03.2023, 17:30BBC NyonBC BoncourtRocher
18.03.2023, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexRiveraine
19.03.2023, 16:00Spinelli MassagnoStarwings BasketSE Nosedo
21.03.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSwiss Central BasketballSalle polyvalente Pommier -
22.03.2023, 19:30Fribourg OlympicLugano TigersSt-Léonard
22.03.2023, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisBC BoncourtReposieux
22.03.2023, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketSpinelli MassagnoGaleries du Rivage
25.03.2023, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSE Nosedo
25.03.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonStaffeln
26.03.2023, 16:00Starwings BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSporthalle
26.03.2023, 16:00BC BoncourtFribourg OlympicSalle sportive
26.03.2023, 16:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketIstituto Elvetico
04.04.2023, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketStarwings BasketRiveraine
05.04.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballBC BoncourtStaffeln
05.04.2023, 19:30BBC NyonVevey Riviera BasketRocher
05.04.2023, 19:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisSpinelli MassagnoReposieux
05.04.2023, 19:30Lugano TigersFribourg OlympicIstituto Elvetico
08.04.2023, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo
08.04.2023, 17:30BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher
08.04.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtVevey Riviera BasketSalle sportive
08.04.2023, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle polyvalente Pommier -
09.04.2023, 16:00Fribourg OlympicSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
11.04.2023, 19:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisRiveraine
11.04.2023, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexGaleries du Rivage
12.04.2023, 19:30Fribourg OlympicBBC NyonSt-Léonard
12.04.2023, 19:30Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln
12.04.2023, 19:30Starwings BasketBC BoncourtSporthalle
15.04.2023, 17:00Lugano TigersSpinelli MassagnoIstituto Elvetico
15.04.2023, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisFribourg OlympicReposieux
15.04.2023, 17:30Vevey Riviera BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketGaleries du Rivage
15.04.2023, 18:00Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexBC BoncourtSalle polyvalente Pommier -
16.04.2023, 16:00BBC NyonStarwings BasketRocher
22.04.2023, 17:30Fribourg OlympicLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexSt-Léonard
22.04.2023, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoBBC NyonSE Nosedo
22.04.2023, 17:30BC BoncourtLugano TigersSalle sportive
23.04.2023, 16:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
23.04.2023, 16:00Starwings BasketVevey Riviera BasketSporthalle
25.04.2023, 19:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher
26.04.2023, 19:30Spinelli MassagnoSwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
26.04.2023, 19:30Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexStarwings BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
26.04.2023, 19:30BC BoncourtUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
26.04.2023, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketFribourg OlympicGaleries du Rivage
29.04.2023, 17:00Lugano TigersLions de Genève pwd by Grand-SaconnexIstituto Elvetico
29.04.2023, 17:30Fribourg OlympicSpinelli MassagnoSt-Léonard
29.04.2023, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballStarwings BasketStaffeln
29.04.2023, 17:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisVevey Riviera BasketReposieux
29.04.2023, 18:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine