Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
30.09.2022, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vallée Jeunesse |
65:69 |
01.10.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Villars Basket |
Allmendli |
79:75 |
01.10.2022, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Vallée Jeunesse |
73:70 |
02.10.2022, 15:30 |
BC Winterthur |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Neuhegi |
72:43 |
02.10.2022, 16:00 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Bernex Basket |
St-Léonard |
72:64 |
02.10.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Galeries du Rivage |
80:47 |
06.10.2022, 20:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
48:75 |
07.10.2022, 20:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Dreirosen Halle |
47:85 |
09.10.2022, 15:00 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
BC Winterthur |
Vallée Jeunesse |
82:57 |
09.10.2022, 16:00 |
Bernex Basket |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Vailly Omnisports |
77:69 |
09.10.2022, 16:00 |
Villars Basket |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
CS Platy |
71:76 |
09.10.2022, 17:00 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Cherrat |
102:73 |
14.10.2022, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Vallée Jeunesse |
48:90 |
15.10.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Im Birch Zürich |
62:50 |
16.10.2022, 15:30 |
BC Winterthur |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Neuhegi |
66:65 |
16.10.2022, 16:00 |
Bernex Basket |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Vailly Omnisports |
96:67 |
16.10.2022, 16:00 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
St-Léonard |
61:54 |
16.10.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Villars Basket |
Galeries du Rivage |
57:75 |
22.10.2022, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
67:91 |
22.10.2022, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Neuhegi |
83:71 |
22.10.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Im Birch Zürich |
81:68 |
22.10.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Bernex Basket |
Allmendli |
64:69 |
22.10.2022, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
CS Platy |
67:74 |
23.10.2022, 16:00 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Vallée Jeunesse |
91:42 |
29.10.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Allmendli |
44:79 |
29.10.2022, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Dreirosen Halle |
77:62 |
29.10.2022, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Cherrat |
64:69 |
29.10.2022, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
BC Winterthur |
CS Platy |
64:71 |
30.10.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Galeries du Rivage |
58:77 |
05.11.2022, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Neuhegi |
109:69 |
05.11.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Villars Basket |
Im Birch Zürich |
57:65 |
05.11.2022, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Cherrat |
91:57 |
05.11.2022, 17:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Vallée Jeunesse |
84:73 |
05.11.2022, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
St-Léonard |
52:73 |
09.11.2022, 20:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Vailly Omnisports |
67:57 |
12.11.2022, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
BC Winterthur |
Vailly Omnisports |
83:67 |
12.11.2022, 17:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Villars Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
63:56 |
12.11.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Allmendli |
65:76 |
12.11.2022, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Dreirosen Halle |
74:92 |
12.11.2022, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vallée Jeunesse |
74:56 |
13.11.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Galeries du Rivage |
60:76 |
18.11.2022, 20:30 |
Villars Basket |
Bernex Basket |
CS Platy |
78:73 |
18.11.2022, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Vallée Jeunesse |
105:59 |
19.11.2022, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Neuhegi |
87:95 |
19.11.2022, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
97:50 |
19.11.2022, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
St-Léonard |
101:102 |
20.11.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Im Birch Zürich |
79:71 |
25.11.2022, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Vallée Jeunesse |
72:62 |
26.11.2022, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
51:85 |
26.11.2022, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
CS Platy |
56:83 |
27.11.2022, 16:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
BC Winterthur |
Dreirosen Halle |
61:85 |
27.11.2022, 17:00 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Bernex Basket |
Beausobre |
58:62 |
27.11.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Galeries du Rivage |
86:81 |
03.12.2022, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Neuhegi |
73:76 |
03.12.2022, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Vailly Omnisports |
96:68 |
03.12.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Im Birch Zürich |
77:76 |
03.12.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Allmendli |
79:81 |
03.12.2022, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Villars Basket |
Dreirosen Halle |
50:77 |
03.12.2022, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vallée Jeunesse |
111:60 |
09.12.2022, 20:30 |
Villars Basket |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
CS Platy |
72:70 |
10.12.2022, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Vailly Omnisports |
53:74 |
10.12.2022, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
BC Winterthur |
Im Birch Zürich |
86:74 |
10.12.2022, 18:00 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Beausobre |
93:64 |
11.12.2022, 16:00 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
St-Léonard |
71:53 |
11.12.2022, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Galeries du Rivage |
65:82 |
16.12.2022, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Bernex Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
62:69 |
17.12.2022, 15:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Dreirosen Halle |
51:85 |
17.12.2022, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
BC Winterthur |
Allmendli |
68:83 |
17.12.2022, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Villars Basket |
St-Léonard |
68:44 |
18.12.2022, 13:00 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Galeries du Rivage |
45:103 |
18.12.2022, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
71:77 |
13.01.2023, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
67:54 |
14.01.2023, 13:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Vallée Jeunesse |
68:43 |
14.01.2023, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Bernex Basket |
Neuhegi |
65:60 |
14.01.2023, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Allmendli |
79:73 |
14.01.2023, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Villars Basket |
Cherrat |
82:59 |
15.01.2023, 16:00 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
76:52 |
19.01.2023, 20:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Dreirosen Halle |
43:75 |
21.01.2023, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vailly Omnisports |
77:61 |
21.01.2023, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
CS Platy |
72:74 |
21.01.2023, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
BC Winterthur |
St-Léonard |
68:58 |
22.01.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Im Birch Zürich |
49:69 |
22.01.2023, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Galeries du Rivage |
68:76 |
26.01.2023, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
St-Léonard |
77:65 |
27.01.2023, 20:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Bernex Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
63:67 |
04.02.2023, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
76:77 |
04.02.2023, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Allmendli |
92:71 |
04.02.2023, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Bernex Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
81:60 |
04.02.2023, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Cherrat |
71:74 |
05.02.2023, 15:30 |
BC Winterthur |
Villars Basket |
Neuhegi |
67:84 |
05.02.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Im Birch Zürich |
90:36 |
10.02.2023, 20:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Vailly Omnisports |
71:74 |
10.02.2023, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Vallée Jeunesse |
83:61 |
11.02.2023, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Dreirosen Halle |
46:88 |
11.02.2023, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Cherrat |
92:79 |
11.02.2023, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
CS Platy |
64:73 |
12.02.2023, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
BC Winterthur |
Galeries du Rivage |
66:65 |
18.02.2023, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Vailly Omnisports |
63:89 |
18.02.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Im Birch Zürich |
70:62 |
18.02.2023, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Villars Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
74:58 |
19.02.2023, 16:00 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
BC Winterthur |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
62:82 |
19.02.2023, 16:00 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Dreirosen Halle |
65:74 |
24.02.2023, 20:30 |
Villars Basket |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
CS Platy |
78:79 |
25.02.2023, 17:00 |
BC Winterthur |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Neuhegi |
56:79 |
25.02.2023, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Allmendli |
90:47 |
25.02.2023, 18:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Cherrat |
69:51 |
26.02.2023, 13:00 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
St-Léonard |
57:67 |
26.02.2023, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Bernex Basket |
Galeries du Rivage |
54:56 |
04.03.2023, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Vailly Omnisports |
82:88 |
04.03.2023, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Allmendli |
95:59 |
04.03.2023, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Vallée Jeunesse |
92:57 |
05.03.2023, 15:30 |
BC Winterthur |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Neuhegi |
87:68 |
05.03.2023, 17:00 |
Villars Basket |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
CS Platy |
66:54 |
05.03.2023, 17:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
St-Léonard |
67:72 |
10.03.2023, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Villars Basket |
Vallée Jeunesse |
72:70 |
11.03.2023, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Bernex Basket |
Dreirosen Halle |
77:92 |
11.03.2023, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
BC Winterthur |
Cherrat |
92:46 |
11.03.2023, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
St-Léonard |
50:79 |
12.03.2023, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
55:103 |
12.03.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Im Birch Zürich |
74:58 |
18.03.2023, 17:30 |
Bernex Basket |
Villars Basket |
Vailly Omnisports |
64:67 |
18.03.2023, 17:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
Allmendli |
70:59 |
18.03.2023, 17:30 |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Dreirosen Halle |
48:76 |
18.03.2023, 17:30 |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Cherrat |
64:94 |
19.03.2023, 15:30 |
BC Winterthur |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Neuhegi |
59:62 |
19.03.2023, 17:30 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Galeries du Rivage |
65:94 |
23.03.2023, 20:30 |
Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
98:96 |
23.03.2023, 20:30 |
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 |
Union Lavaux Riviera Basket |
St-Léonard |
107:72 |
24.03.2023, 20:30 |
Centre National du Basket Suisse |
BC Winterthur |
Vallée Jeunesse |
79:68 |
25.03.2023, 17:30 |
GC Zürich Wildcats |
Bernex Basket |
Im Birch Zürich |
81:74 |
25.03.2023, 17:30 |
Pully Lausanne Foxes |
Goldcoast Wallabies |
Vallée Jeunesse |
83:52 |
25.03.2023, 17:30 |
Villars Basket |
BC Bären Kleinbasel |
CS Platy |
85:66 |