HU19F Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Korac Zürich HU2051031429110
2BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU2051041631610
3BC Wetzikon HU203302732786
4STV Luzern Basket HU203303083176
5BBZU Warriors HU203302882616
6Lions Regensdorf HU201502443242
7BS Arth- Goldau HU191502963522

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
15.01.2017, 12:45BS Arth- Goldau HU19BC Wetzikon HU19Sonnegg61:45
22.01.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich HU19STV Luzern Basket HU19Leutschenbach47:44
29.01.2017, 12:00STV Luzern Basket HU19BC Wetzikon HU19Wartegg 133:45
04.02.2017, 13:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19BS Arth- Goldau HU19Weidach74:54
04.02.2017, 13:15BC Korac Zürich HU19Lions Regensdorf HU19Leutschenbach47:27
12.02.2017, 12:45BS Arth- Goldau HU19Lions Regensdorf HU19Sonnegg33:63
16.02.2017, 19:30STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen U19 ausser Kon.BBZU Warriors HU19Seminarturnhalle 2fach42:45
18.02.2017, 14:00Lions Regensdorf HU19BBZU Warriors HU19Wisacher33:60
18.02.2017, 14:00STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen U19 ausser Kon.BS Arth- Goldau HU19Seminarturnhalle 2fach0:20
25.02.2017, 14:30Lions Regensdorf HU19STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen U19 ausser Kon.Wisacher51:53
26.02.2017, 15:00BBZU Warriors HU19BC Korac Zürich HU19Schwerzgrueb53:45
04.03.2017, 12:00Lions Regensdorf HU19BC Wetzikon HU19Wisacher 142:47
05.03.2017, 14:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19STV Luzern Basket HU19Weidach78:49
10.03.2017, 20:00BC Wetzikon HU19BBZU Warriors HU19KZO H E44:39
11.03.2017, 16:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19BC Korac Zürich HU19Weidach68:71
12.03.2017, 15:00BBZU Warriors HU19BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19Schwerzgrueb57:59
19.03.2017, 13:00BBZU Warriors HU19BS Arth- Goldau HU19Schwerzgrueb34:33
21.03.2017, 19:30BS Arth- Goldau HU19STV Luzern Basket HU19Stegweidli50:69
26.03.2017, 14:30STV Luzern Basket HU19Lions Regensdorf HU19Wartegg 166:52
01.04.2017, 13:00BC Wetzikon HU19BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19KZO H E58:66
02.04.2017, 12:00STV Luzern Basket HU19BBZU Warriors HU19Wartegg 147:45
08.04.2017, 11:00BC Korac Zürich HU19BC Wetzikon HU19Leutschenbach37:34
09.04.2017, 12:45BS Arth- Goldau HU19BC Korac Zürich HU19Sonnegg65:67
22.04.2017, 14:00Lions Regensdorf HU19BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU19Wisacher27:71