HU19E Saison 16/17

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1LK Zug Basket HU2060038321512
2BS Kriens HU2051034227710
3GRBB Chur HU193302832876
4GCZ Wildcats HU202402863234
5KTV Schaffhausen HU202402512984
6Rüti Basket U202412452462
7Opfikon Basket HU201502223662

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
07.01.2017, 15:30KTV Schaffhausen HU19LK Zug Basket HU19BBZ (GIBS)31:43
14.01.2017, 11:30GRBB Chur HU19KTV Schaffhausen HU19Sand H444:49
22.01.2017, 14:30BS Kriens HU19 LK Zug Basket HU19Krauer Kriens 3fach35:69
28.01.2017, 14:00BS Kriens HU19 GRBB Chur HU19Amlehn Kriens57:55
11.02.2017, 15:00KTV Schaffhausen HU19BS Kriens HU19 BBZ (GIBS)28:72
19.02.2017, 12:00KTV Schaffhausen HU19Opfikon Basket HU19BBZ (GIBS)61:38
25.02.2017, 11:30Opfikon Basket HU19LK Zug Basket HU19Lättenwiesen (3fach)20:64
04.03.2017, 16:00GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19Opfikon Basket HU19Blumenfeld50:55
10.03.2017, 20:30LK Zug Basket HU19Rüti Basket HU19Sporthalle Zug69:52
11.03.2017, 11:00GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19Rüti Basket HU19Blumenfeld31:25
11.03.2017, 15:30LK Zug Basket HU19GRBB Chur HU19Kanti Zug70:41
18.03.2017, 12:00Rüti Basket HU19KTV Schaffhausen HU19Schwarz 144:31
18.03.2017, 18:30Opfikon Basket HU19GRBB Chur HU19Lättenwiesen (3fach)53:61
19.03.2017, 16:00BS Kriens HU19 GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19Amlehn Kriens62:54
24.03.2017, 20:00LK Zug Basket HU19GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19Sporthalle Zug68:36
25.03.2017, 13:30GRBB Chur HU19Rüti Basket HU19Sand H220:0
02.04.2017, 12:00Rüti Basket HU19BS Kriens HU19 Roosriet48:62
07.04.2017, 20:15Rüti Basket HU19Opfikon Basket HU19Schwarz 176:33
09.04.2017, 11:00GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19KTV Schaffhausen HU19Im Birch Zürich57:51
09.04.2017, 18:30Opfikon Basket HU19BS Kriens HU19 Lättenwiesen (3fach)23:54
06.05.2017, 15:00GRBB Chur HU19GCZ Wildcats 2000 HU19Türligarten A+B62:58