Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
14.01.2023, 14:00 |
Sion Basket |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Creusets |
64:92 |
15.01.2023, 12:30 |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Reposieux |
46:59 |
15.01.2023, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Telli Spielhalle |
73:67 |
15.01.2023, 14:30 |
Viganello Massagno |
Versoix Basket |
SE Nosedo |
77:53 |
15.01.2023, 14:30 |
BBC Nyon |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Rocher |
54:68 |
21.01.2023, 13:30 |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
BBC Nyon |
Scuole Medie |
63:70 |
21.01.2023, 16:30 |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Staffeln |
74:66 |
22.01.2023, 12:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Versoix Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
55:39 |
22.01.2023, 12:30 |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Sion Basket |
Reposieux |
68:57 |
22.01.2023, 14:30 |
Viganello Massagno |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
SE Nosedo |
58:59 |
04.02.2023, 13:30 |
Versoix Basket |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Collège du Léman |
50:72 |
04.02.2023, 14:30 |
BBC Nyon |
Viganello Massagno |
Rocher |
62:73 |
04.02.2023, 14:30 |
Swiss Central Basketball |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Staffeln |
73:70 |
05.02.2023, 10:30 |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Riveraine |
38:69 |
10.02.2023, 20:00 |
Swiss Central Basketball |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Staffeln |
72:64 |
11.02.2023, 13:30 |
Versoix Basket |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Collège du Léman |
59:55 |
11.02.2023, 14:00 |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Palapenz |
55:74 |
11.02.2023, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Viganello Massagno |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
62:60 |
17.02.2023, 20:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Sion Basket |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
76:68 |
19.02.2023, 16:00 |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Riveraine |
64:66 |
26.02.2023, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
BBC Nyon |
Telli Spielhalle |
76:49 |
04.03.2023, 12:00 |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Palapenz |
69:71 |
04.03.2023, 14:30 |
Viganello Massagno |
Sion Basket |
SE Nosedo |
79:45 |
05.03.2023, 12:00 |
BBC Nyon |
Versoix Basket |
Rocher |
65:66 |
05.03.2023, 12:30 |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Reposieux |
90:65 |
11.03.2023, 19:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
BBC Nyon |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
57:65 |
12.03.2023, 13:00 |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Viganello Massagno |
Staffeln |
51:53 |
12.03.2023, 13:30 |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Reposieux |
86:76 |
12.03.2023, 13:30 |
Versoix Basket |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Collège du Léman |
44:59 |
12.03.2023, 16:00 |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Sion Basket |
Riveraine |
87:46 |
18.03.2023, 14:30 |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Salle polyvalente Pommier - |
86:60 |
18.03.2023, 14:30 |
BBC Nyon |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Rocher |
81:63 |
19.03.2023, 13:00 |
Viganello Massagno |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
SE Nosedo |
72:53 |
19.03.2023, 14:00 |
Sion Basket |
Versoix Basket |
Creusets |
81:77 |
19.03.2023, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Telli Spielhalle |
67:60 |
25.03.2023, 14:00 |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Lions de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex |
Palapenz |
69:66 |
25.03.2023, 14:30 |
Sion Basket |
BBC Nyon |
Creusets |
67:93 |
25.03.2023, 14:30 |
Swiss Central Basketball |
Versoix Basket |
Staffeln |
70:68 |
25.03.2023, 15:30 |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Viganello Massagno |
Maladière |
64:103 |
26.03.2023, 13:30 |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Reposieux |
51:64 |
26.03.2023, 14:30 |
Sion Basket |
Swiss Central Basketball |
EP Champsec |
69:92 |
31.03.2023, 20:30 |
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto |
Viganello Massagno |
Palapenz |
65:83 |
02.04.2023, 13:30 |
Versoix Basket |
Neuchâtel-Marin |
Collège du Léman |
80:54 |
02.04.2023, 14:00 |
BC Alte Kanti Aarau |
Sion Basket |
Telli Spielhalle |
95:64 |
02.04.2023, 15:30 |
BBC Nyon |
BBC Monthey-Chablais |
Rocher |
54:64 |