HU 20B Saison 19/20

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
12.10.2019, 15:00Lions Regensdorf HU20BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BWisacher59:24
19.10.2019, 14:00Opfikon Basket HU20 STV Luzern Basket HU20Lättenwiesen (3fach)
20.10.2019, 13:00BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BBaden Basket 54 HU20BZZ Zofingen 4
20.10.2019, 13:30Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Wohlen Basket HU20Kreisschule 3fach
24.10.2019, 20:00Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Opfikon Basket HU20 Kreisschule 3
25.10.2019, 20:00Baden Basket 54 HU20Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Neue Kanti Baden
25.10.2019, 20:30Lions Regensdorf HU20Wohlen Basket HU20Maiacher
27.10.2019, 13:00Wohlen Basket HU20STV Luzern Basket HU20Kanti Wohlen T2
27.10.2019, 14:00Opfikon Basket HU20 LK Zug Basket HU20Lättenwiesen (3fach)
02.11.2019, 13:00STV Luzern Basket HU20Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Wartegg 1
02.11.2019, 13:15LK Zug Basket HU20BBZU Warriors HU20Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
02.11.2019, 14:00Wohlen Basket HU20BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BKanti Wohlen T2
02.11.2019, 16:15Opfikon Basket HU20 Baden Basket 54 HU20Lättenwiesen (3fach)
08.11.2019, 20:15Baden Basket 54 HU20Lions Regensdorf HU20Neue Kanti Baden 2
09.11.2019, 13:00Lions Regensdorf HU20Opfikon Basket HU20 Wisacher
09.11.2019, 17:00STV Luzern Basket HU20BBZU Warriors HU20Wartegg 1
10.11.2019, 18:00Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Lions Regensdorf HU20Burkertsmatt 1fach H2
10.11.2019, 18:30Baden Basket 54 HU20BBZU Warriors HU20Neue Kanti Baden 2
16.11.2019, 15:30Wohlen Basket HU20LK Zug Basket HU20Kanti Wohlen T2
17.11.2019, 13:15LK Zug Basket HU20Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
17.11.2019, 14:00BBZU Warriors HU20Lions Regensdorf HU20Schwerzgrueb
17.11.2019, 15:00STV Luzern Basket HU20Baden Basket 54 HU20Wartegg 1
17.11.2019, 17:15BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BOpfikon Basket HU20 BZZ Zofingen 4
23.11.2019, 14:00Opfikon Basket HU20 BBZU Warriors HU20Lättenwiesen (3fach)
23.11.2019, 17:30LK Zug Basket HU20STV Luzern Basket HU20Neue Kanti Zug H 3-fach
24.11.2019, 15:45Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BKreisschule 3
24.11.2019, 18:30Baden Basket 54 HU20Wohlen Basket HU20Neue Kanti Baden 2
27.11.2019, 20:15BBZU Warriors HU20Mutschellen HU20 ausser Konk.Hohfuri
30.11.2019, 15:30BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BLK Zug Basket HU20BZZ Zofingen 4
01.12.2019, 11:30STV Luzern Basket HU20Lions Regensdorf HU20Wartegg 1
01.12.2019, 13:30BBZU Warriors HU20Wohlen Basket HU20Schwerzgrueb
07.12.2019, 13:30BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BSTV Luzern Basket HU20BZZ Zofingen 4
07.12.2019, 14:00Wohlen Basket HU20Opfikon Basket HU20 Kanti Wohlen T2
07.12.2019, 15:15LK Zug Basket HU20Baden Basket 54 HU20Kanti Zug
08.12.2019, 11:00BBZU Warriors HU20BC Olten-Zofingen HU20BSchwerzgrueb
08.12.2019, 13:00Lions Regensdorf HU20LK Zug Basket HU20Wisacher