HU 20A Saison 17/18

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE HU20I70050431414
2BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU2061040227712
3TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU2052047832010
4KTV Schaffhausen HU203403374046
5GCZ Wildcats HU203403533726
6BC Wetzikon HU202513123302
7Rüti Basket U202512813672
8BC Horgen HU200702865690

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
24.09.2017, 15:00KTV Schaffhausen HU20GCZ Wildcats HU20BBZ (GIBS)49:42
29.09.2017, 20:15BC Horgen HU20BCKE HU20IRainweg39:76
30.09.2017, 15:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20BC Wetzikon HU20Weidach20:0
01.10.2017, 11:00BCKE HU20IKTV Schaffhausen HU20Allmendli76:41
22.10.2017, 16:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20GCZ Wildcats HU20Weidach75:45
28.10.2017, 13:00KTV Schaffhausen HU20BC Wetzikon HU20BBZ (GIBS)55:43
29.10.2017, 16:00GCZ Wildcats HU20Rüti Basket U20Fronwald55:42
31.10.2017, 20:15Rüti Basket U20BC Horgen HU20Schwarz 184:46
04.11.2017, 16:30BCKE HU20IRüti Basket U20Allmendli76:41
04.11.2017, 16:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20Kanti SG T1049:69
10.11.2017, 20:00BC Horgen HU20KTV Schaffhausen HU20Rainweg39:75
11.11.2017, 14:00GCZ Wildcats HU20BC Horgen HU20Fronwald76:17
12.11.2017, 12:00Rüti Basket U20TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20Schwarz 130:80
15.11.2017, 20:15BC Wetzikon HU20Rüti Basket U20KZO H E45:36
18.11.2017, 16:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20KTV Schaffhausen HU20Kanti SG T1076:25
19.11.2017, 14:00BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20Rüti Basket U20Weidach20:0
19.11.2017, 15:00BCKE HU20IBC Wetzikon HU20Heslibach quer55:54
24.11.2017, 20:15BC Horgen HU20TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20Rainweg48:86
25.11.2017, 13:00KTV Schaffhausen HU20Rüti Basket U20BBZ (GIBS)45:48
25.11.2017, 14:00GCZ Wildcats HU20BCKE HU20IFronwald41:80
26.11.2017, 13:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20BC Wetzikon HU20Kanti SG T1069:47
29.11.2017, 20:15BC Wetzikon HU20GCZ Wildcats HU20KZO H E48:51
02.12.2017, 11:00BC Wetzikon HU20BC Horgen HU20KZO H B75:44
02.12.2017, 14:00TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20GCZ Wildcats HU20Kanti SG T1061:43
02.12.2017, 15:30BCKE HU20IBV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20Allmendli83:41
03.12.2017, 12:00KTV Schaffhausen HU20BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20BBZ (GIBS)47:80
08.12.2017, 20:00BC Horgen HU20BV Bregenz-Romanshorn HU20Rainweg53:97
10.12.2017, 16:30TSV ST.Otmar Basket HU20BCKE HU20IKanti SG T1057:58