Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Halle |
Ergebnis |
15.01.2023, 13:00 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Seegarten |
64:63 |
15.01.2023, 13:45 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Weidach |
49:40 |
21.01.2023, 12:30 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
60:54 |
21.01.2023, 13:30 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Kanti Baden |
47:52 |
25.01.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
95:44 |
27.01.2023, 20:00 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
78:42 |
28.01.2023, 13:30 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Kanti Baden |
36:39 |
04.02.2023, 14:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Allmendli |
62:73 |
10.02.2023, 20:00 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Kanti Glarus C |
61:64 |
11.02.2023, 18:30 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
101:38 |
18.02.2023, 14:30 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 3 |
59:57 |
19.02.2023, 14:00 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
75:64 |
21.02.2023, 20:15 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Seegarten |
76:79 |
24.02.2023, 20:00 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Kanti Glarus C |
63:64 |
04.03.2023, 14:00 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Weidach |
52:67 |
05.03.2023, 13:30 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Seegarten |
52:53 |
11.03.2023, 14:00 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
61:42 |
12.03.2023, 14:00 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Kanti Glarus C |
55:45 |
12.03.2023, 15:45 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Kreisschule 1 |
71:43 |
17.03.2023, 19:00 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
71:72 |
18.03.2023, 16:15 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Lättenwiesen 3 |
64:52 |
19.03.2023, 15:45 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Kreisschule 1 |
63:45 |
19.03.2023, 16:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Heslibach quer |
42:50 |
22.03.2023, 20:30 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 |
58:73 |
24.03.2023, 20:00 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Weidach |
61:57 |
26.03.2023, 12:15 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Opfikon Basket Sharks HU18 |
Sporthalle Seeblick 1 |
44:77 |
26.03.2023, 14:00 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
67:59 |
26.03.2023, 16:00 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Sportanlage Heslibach |
43:63 |
31.03.2023, 20:00 |
BBC Glarus HU18 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Kanti Glarus C |
79:56 |
30.04.2023, 13:15 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Kanti Baden |
51:65 |
30.04.2023, 14:00 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Weidach |
58:81 |
05.05.2023, 20:30 |
Moerschwil Griffins HU18 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Turnhalle Otmar |
62:57 |
06.05.2023, 14:30 |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Allmendli |
74:72 |
13.05.2023, 14:00 |
STV Basket Kreuzlingen HU18 |
Mutschellen HU18 |
Seminarturnhalle 2fach |
63:77 |
13.05.2023, 15:00 |
Oberthurgau Pirates HU18 |
Bregenz-Romanshorn HU18 |
Seegarten |
70:52 |
14.05.2023, 13:15 |
Baden Basket 54 HU18 B |
Goldcoast Wallabies HU18 |
Kanti Baden |
55:58 |