HU 18Championnat national CSJC U18 Men National - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
09.10.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBC ArlesheimArnold-Reymond72:54
09.10.2021, 14:30BBC NyonBernex BasketRocher53:73
10.10.2021, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSE Nosedo71:60
10.10.2021, 13:00GC Zürich WildcatsLugano TigersIm Birch Zürich54:84
10.10.2021, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieUnion Neuchâtel BasketPavillon des Sports90:48
10.10.2021, 13:00Académie FribourgSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard84:61
16.10.2021, 14:00Bernex BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEVailly Omnisports81:61
16.10.2021, 14:30Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine46:89
16.10.2021, 15:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEAcadémie FribourgArnold-Reymond50:78
16.10.2021, 15:15BC ArlesheimBBC NyonHagenbuchen61:102
16.10.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballGC Zürich WildcatsStaffeln78:82
17.10.2021, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPavillon des Sports86:76
23.10.2021, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballGenève Basketball AcadémieStaffeln58:110
23.10.2021, 14:00Lugano TigersBernex BasketIstituto Elvetico82:73
23.10.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgSAM Basket Massagno CPESt-Léonard55:64
23.10.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIm Birch Zürich68:65
23.10.2021, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBC ArlesheimCherrat90:45
23.10.2021, 15:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine62:87
30.10.2021, 12:00Lugano TigersSwiss Central BasketballSE Gerra
30.10.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond
30.10.2021, 14:30BBC NyonGC Zürich WildcatsRocher
30.10.2021, 14:30Bernex BasketAcadémie FribourgVailly Omnisports
30.10.2021, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieSE Nosedo
31.10.2021, 16:00BC ArlesheimUnion Neuchâtel BasketHagenbuchen
06.11.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgLugano TigersSt-Léonard
06.11.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsUnion Neuchâtel BasketIm Birch Zürich
06.11.2021, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBBC NyonCherrat
06.11.2021, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieBernex BasketPavillon des Sports
06.11.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballBC ArlesheimStaffeln
07.11.2021, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEPully Lausanne Foxes CPESE Nosedo
13.11.2021, 12:00Bernex BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEVailly Omnisports
13.11.2021, 14:00Lugano TigersGenève Basketball AcadémieIstituto Elvetico
13.11.2021, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGC Zürich WildcatsCherrat
13.11.2021, 14:30BBC NyonSAM Basket Massagno CPERocher
13.11.2021, 15:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSwiss Central BasketballRiveraine
13.11.2021, 15:15BC ArlesheimAcadémie FribourgHagenbuchen
20.11.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSt-Léonard
20.11.2021, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsBernex BasketIm Birch Zürich
20.11.2021, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketArnold-Reymond
20.11.2021, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieBBC NyonSalle polyvalente Pommier -
20.11.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballSAM Basket Massagno CPEStaffeln
21.11.2021, 13:00BC ArlesheimLugano TigersHagenbuchen
25.11.2021, 20:30SAM Basket Massagno CPELugano TigersSE Nosedo
27.11.2021, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSwiss Central BasketballBeausobre
27.11.2021, 15:00Union Neuchâtel BasketAcadémie FribourgRiveraine
27.11.2021, 17:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Foxes CPERocher
28.11.2021, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieGC Zürich WildcatsPavillon des Sports
01.12.2021, 20:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBernex BasketCherrat
04.12.2021, 12:00BC ArlesheimSAM Basket Massagno CPESporthalle
04.12.2021, 14:30BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
04.12.2021, 15:30Lugano TigersMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSE Gerra
04.12.2021, 16:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieVallée Jeunesse
04.12.2021, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsAcadémie FribourgFronwald
04.12.2021, 17:30Bernex BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketVailly Omnisports
11.12.2021, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballBernex BasketStaffeln
11.12.2021, 14:00Lugano TigersPully Lausanne Foxes CPEIstituto Elvetico
11.12.2021, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEGC Zürich WildcatsSE Nosedo
11.12.2021, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsUnion Neuchâtel BasketCherrat
12.12.2021, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieBC ArlesheimRaymond-Uldry 1
12.12.2021, 16:00Académie FribourgBBC NyonSt-Léonard 1
18.12.2021, 14:00Académie FribourgGenève Basketball AcadémieSt-Léonard
18.12.2021, 14:30BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher
18.12.2021, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne Foxes CPEStaffeln
19.12.2021, 13:00Bernex BasketBC ArlesheimVailly Omnisports
19.12.2021, 13:00Union Neuchâtel BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEMaladière
08.01.2022, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsBC ArlesheimIm Birch Zürich
14.01.2022, 20:30Bernex BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieVailly Omnisports
15.01.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsHagenbuchen
15.01.2022, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsSwiss Central BasketballIm Birch Zürich
15.01.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBBC NyonArnold-Reymond
15.01.2022, 15:00Lugano TigersUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Gerra
22.01.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESAM Basket Massagno CPEArnold-Reymond
22.01.2022, 14:30BBC NyonMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsRocher
22.01.2022, 14:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBC ArlesheimRiveraine
22.01.2022, 17:30Bernex BasketGC Zürich WildcatsVailly Omnisports
23.01.2022, 13:00Lugano TigersAcadémie FribourgSE Gerra
23.01.2022, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSwiss Central BasketballPavillon des Sports
05.02.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimBernex BasketHagenbuchen
05.02.2022, 14:00Académie FribourgGC Zürich WildcatsSt-Léonard 1
05.02.2022, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEBBC NyonSE Nosedo
05.02.2022, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsLugano TigersCherrat
05.02.2022, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketStaffeln
06.02.2022, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémiePully Lausanne Foxes CPERaymond-Uldry 1
12.02.2022, 00:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPESwiss Central BasketballArnold-Reymond
12.02.2022, 00:00Académie FribourgBC ArlesheimSt-Léonard 1
12.02.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsGenève Basketball AcadémieFronwald
13.02.2022, 00:00Bernex BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVailly Omnisports
26.02.2022, 00:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEBC ArlesheimSE Nosedo
26.02.2022, 00:00BBC NyonGenève Basketball AcadémieRocher
26.02.2022, 00:00Bernex BasketLugano TigersVailly Omnisports
26.02.2022, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne Foxes CPECherrat
26.02.2022, 14:30Union Neuchâtel BasketGC Zürich WildcatsRiveraine
26.02.2022, 15:30Swiss Central BasketballAcadémie FribourgStaffeln
05.03.2022, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
05.03.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPELugano TigersArnold-Reymond
06.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimSwiss Central BasketballHagenbuchen
06.03.2022, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsMaladière
12.03.2022, 00:00Swiss Central BasketballMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsStaffeln
12.03.2022, 00:00BBC NyonBC ArlesheimRocher
12.03.2022, 14:30Lugano TigersGC Zürich WildcatsSE Gerra
12.03.2022, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEBernex BasketArnold-Reymond
13.03.2022, 00:00Académie FribourgUnion Neuchâtel BasketSt-Léonard 1
13.03.2022, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSAM Basket Massagno CPEPavillon des Sports
19.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimGC Zürich WildcatsHagenbuchen
19.03.2022, 00:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSAM Basket Massagno CPECherrat
19.03.2022, 00:00Bernex BasketSwiss Central BasketballVailly Omnisports
19.03.2022, 00:00Académie FribourgPully Lausanne Foxes CPESt-Léonard 1
19.03.2022, 14:30Union Neuchâtel BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieMaladière
19.03.2022, 15:00Lugano TigersBBC NyonSE Gerra
26.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimPully Lausanne Foxes CPEHagenbuchen
26.03.2022, 00:00BBC NyonAcadémie FribourgRocher
26.03.2022, 14:30GC Zürich WildcatsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIm Birch Zürich
26.03.2022, 14:30Union Neuchâtel BasketBernex BasketRiveraine
27.03.2022, 00:00SAM Basket Massagno CPESwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
27.03.2022, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieLugano TigersPavillon des Sports
02.04.2022, 00:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC NyonStaffeln
02.04.2022, 00:00Pully Lausanne Foxes CPEGC Zürich WildcatsArnold-Reymond
02.04.2022, 00:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGenève Basketball AcadémieCherrat
03.04.2022, 14:30Lugano TigersBC ArlesheimSE Gerra
10.04.2022, 00:00GC Zürich WildcatsSAM Basket Massagno CPEIm Birch Zürich
10.04.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimGenève Basketball AcadémieHagenbuchen
10.04.2022, 00:00Bernex BasketBBC NyonVailly Omnisports
10.04.2022, 14:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersStaffeln
10.04.2022, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketPully Lausanne Foxes CPEMaladière