HU 18C Saison 21/22

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Frauenfeld HU18 bulls200116954
2KTV Schaffhausen HU1820095894
3RJ Lakers HU1810054332
4Oberthurgau Pirates HU1801038400
5GRBB Chur HU1801051550
6Rüti Basket HU1801040530
7Bregenz-Romanshorn U18020881170