HU 17Championnat national CSJC U17 Men - Division 1 - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Lugano Tigers90085054418
2SAM Basket Massagno CPE63059155715
3Académie Fribourg62066743814
4BBC Nyon54065561414
5Genève Basketball Académie61065647513
6Bernex Basket53057951913
7Sion Basket44050256712
8BBC Monthey-Chablais36047867712
9Jura Basket35057860111
10GC Zürich Wildcats35055962311
11Union Neuchâtel Basket26045056210
12Pully Lausanne Basket CPE1603945048
13Swiss Central Basketball0804156938

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsJura BasketIm Birch Zürich74:76
28.09.2019, 14:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Basket CPERocher80:49
28.09.2019, 15:00Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof55:66
29.09.2019, 13:00Bernex BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisVailly Omnisports74:54
05.10.2019, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieGC Zürich WildcatsEcole des Vergers105:81
05.10.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPESion BasketVallée Jeunesse55:65
05.10.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBernex BasketRiveraine53:61
05.10.2019, 14:30Académie FribourgLugano TigersSt-Léonard71:77
06.10.2019, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEBBC NyonSE Nosedo61:64
12.10.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard101:42
12.10.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersJura BasketSE Gerra77:68
19.10.2019, 11:00Jura BasketSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive96:51
19.10.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsAcadémie FribourgIm Birch Zürich49:89
19.10.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSion BasketReposieux58:50
19.10.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo73:64
20.10.2019, 13:00BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher74:80
26.10.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersSAM Basket Massagno CPESE Gerra102:62
26.10.2019, 14:30Sion BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCreusets85:61
02.11.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard95:22
02.11.2019, 16:00Bernex BasketPully Lausanne Basket CPEVailly Omnisports90:47
03.11.2019, 15:00Genève Basketball AcadémieBBC NyonPavillon des Sports87:82
08.11.2019, 20:00Académie FribourgSion BasketSt-Léonard90:41
09.11.2019, 11:00BBC NyonBernex BasketRocher 168:84
09.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux53:60
09.11.2019, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEPully Lausanne Basket CPESE Nosedo62:60
09.11.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballGenève Basketball AcadémieRuopigen 3fach43:123
10.11.2019, 15:00Lugano TigersGC Zürich WildcatsIstituto Elvetico103:48
16.11.2019, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine58:64
16.11.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsSwiss Central BasketballIm Birch Zürich89:54
16.11.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPEBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse50:60
16.11.2019, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieJura BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -97:59
16.11.2019, 14:30Sion BasketLugano TigersCreusets57:100
16.11.2019, 16:00Bernex BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEVailly Omnisports45:62
17.11.2019, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSAM Basket Massagno CPEEcole Le Sapay74:62
17.11.2019, 14:00Jura BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive70:72
23.11.2019, 14:00Lugano TigersBernex BasketIstituto Elvetico101:76
23.11.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne Basket CPEIm Birch Zürich83:56
23.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket Massagno CPEReposieux44:73
23.11.2019, 14:30BBC NyonAcadémie FribourgRocher72:56
23.11.2019, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballSion BasketRuopigen 3fach71:78
24.11.2019, 11:00Jura BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive77:54
30.11.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine48:85
30.11.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgGenève Basketball AcadémieSt-Léonard101:76
30.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisGC Zürich WildcatsReposieux55:74
30.11.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPESwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo69:55
30.11.2019, 14:30Bernex BasketJura BasketVailly Omnisports90:70
30.11.2019, 14:30Sion BasketBBC NyonCreusets77:65
07.12.2019, 14:00Bernex BasketAcadémie FribourgVailly Omnisports59:64
07.12.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPESion BasketSE Nosedo67:49
07.12.2019, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -94:47
08.12.2019, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne Basket CPEMaihof64:77
08.12.2019, 13:00Jura BasketBBC NyonSalle sportive62:86
08.12.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Gerra125:40
14.12.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsBernex BasketIm Birch Zürich
14.12.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketVallée Jeunesse
14.12.2019, 14:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher
14.12.2019, 14:30Sion BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieCreusets
14.12.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersRuopigen 3fach
18.12.2019, 20:15Pully Lausanne Basket CPEGenève Basketball AcadémieArnold-Reymond
21.12.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgJura BasketSt-Léonard
11.01.2020, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketAcadémie FribourgRiveraine
11.01.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsSAM Basket Massagno CPEIm Birch Zürich
11.01.2020, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPELugano TigersVallée Jeunesse
11.01.2020, 14:30BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
11.01.2020, 14:30Jura BasketSion BasketSalle sportive
15.01.2020, 18:30Genève Basketball AcadémieBernex BasketRaymond-Uldry 1
18.01.2020, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketGC Zürich WildcatsRiveraine
18.01.2020, 14:00Académie FribourgPully Lausanne Basket CPESt-Léonard
18.01.2020, 14:30Lugano TigersGenève Basketball AcadémieSE Gerra
18.01.2020, 15:00Bernex BasketSion BasketVailly Omnisports
18.01.2020, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisRuopigen 3fach
19.01.2020, 11:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEJura BasketSE Nosedo
25.01.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
25.01.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEAcadémie FribourgSE Nosedo
25.01.2020, 14:30Sion BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketCreusets
25.01.2020, 14:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisGenève Basketball AcadémieReposieux
25.01.2020, 14:30Jura BasketPully Lausanne Basket CPESalle sportive
25.01.2020, 17:30Bernex BasketSwiss Central BasketballVailly Omnisports