HU 17Championnat national CSJC U17 Men - Division 1 - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsJura BasketIm Birch Zürich74:76
28.09.2019, 14:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Basket CPERocher80:49
28.09.2019, 15:00Swiss Central BasketballUnion Neuchâtel BasketMaihof55:66
29.09.2019, 13:00Bernex BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisVailly Omnisports74:54
05.10.2019, 14:00Genève Basketball AcadémieGC Zürich WildcatsEcole des Vergers105:81
05.10.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPESion BasketVallée Jeunesse55:65
05.10.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBernex BasketRiveraine53:61
05.10.2019, 14:30Académie FribourgLugano TigersSt-Léonard71:77
06.10.2019, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEBBC NyonSE Nosedo61:64
12.10.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgBBC Monthey-ChablaisSt-Léonard101:42
12.10.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersJura BasketSE Gerra77:68
19.10.2019, 11:00Jura BasketSwiss Central BasketballSalle sportive
19.10.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsAcadémie FribourgIm Birch Zürich
19.10.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSion BasketReposieux
19.10.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketSE Nosedo
20.10.2019, 13:00BBC NyonLugano TigersRocher
26.10.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersSAM Basket Massagno CPESE Gerra
26.10.2019, 14:30Sion BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCreusets
02.11.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgSwiss Central BasketballSt-Léonard
02.11.2019, 16:00Bernex BasketPully Lausanne Basket CPEVailly Omnisports
03.11.2019, 15:00Genève Basketball AcadémieBBC NyonPavillon des Sports
08.11.2019, 20:00Académie FribourgSion BasketSt-Léonard
09.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisUnion Neuchâtel BasketReposieux
09.11.2019, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEPully Lausanne Basket CPESE Nosedo
09.11.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballGenève Basketball AcadémieRuopigen 3fach
10.11.2019, 13:00BBC NyonBernex BasketRocher
10.11.2019, 15:00Lugano TigersGC Zürich WildcatsIstituto Elvetico
16.11.2019, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketBBC NyonRiveraine
16.11.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsSwiss Central BasketballIm Birch Zürich
16.11.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPEBBC Monthey-ChablaisVallée Jeunesse
16.11.2019, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieJura BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
16.11.2019, 14:30Sion BasketLugano TigersCreusets
16.11.2019, 16:00Bernex BasketSAM Basket Massagno CPEVailly Omnisports
17.11.2019, 13:00Genève Basketball AcadémieSAM Basket Massagno CPEEcole Le Sapay
17.11.2019, 14:00Jura BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisSalle sportive
23.11.2019, 14:00Lugano TigersBernex BasketIstituto Elvetico
23.11.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne Basket CPEIm Birch Zürich
23.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisSAM Basket Massagno CPEReposieux
23.11.2019, 14:30BBC NyonAcadémie FribourgRocher
23.11.2019, 17:30Swiss Central BasketballSion BasketRuopigen 3fach
24.11.2019, 11:00Jura BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle sportive
30.11.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel BasketLugano TigersRiveraine
30.11.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgGenève Basketball AcadémieSt-Léonard
30.11.2019, 14:00BBC Monthey-ChablaisGC Zürich WildcatsReposieux
30.11.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPESwiss Central BasketballSE Nosedo
30.11.2019, 14:30Bernex BasketJura BasketVailly Omnisports
30.11.2019, 14:30Sion BasketBBC NyonCreusets
07.12.2019, 14:00Bernex BasketAcadémie FribourgVailly Omnisports
07.12.2019, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPESion BasketSE Nosedo
07.12.2019, 14:30Genève Basketball AcadémieUnion Neuchâtel BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
08.12.2019, 13:00Swiss Central BasketballPully Lausanne Basket CPEMaihof
08.12.2019, 13:00Jura BasketBBC NyonSalle sportive
08.12.2019, 14:30Lugano TigersBBC Monthey-ChablaisSE Gerra
14.12.2019, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsBernex BasketIm Birch Zürich
14.12.2019, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPEUnion Neuchâtel BasketVallée Jeunesse
14.12.2019, 14:30BBC NyonBBC Monthey-ChablaisRocher
14.12.2019, 14:30Sion BasketGenève Basketball AcadémieCreusets
14.12.2019, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersRuopigen 3fach
21.12.2019, 14:00Académie FribourgJura BasketSt-Léonard
11.01.2020, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketAcadémie FribourgRiveraine
11.01.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsSAM Basket Massagno CPEIm Birch Zürich
11.01.2020, 14:00Pully Lausanne Basket CPELugano TigersVallée Jeunesse
11.01.2020, 14:30BBC NyonSwiss Central BasketballRocher
11.01.2020, 14:30Jura BasketSion BasketSalle sportive
18.01.2020, 11:00Union Neuchâtel BasketGC Zürich WildcatsRiveraine
18.01.2020, 14:00Académie FribourgPully Lausanne Basket CPESt-Léonard
18.01.2020, 14:30Lugano TigersGenève Basketball AcadémieSE Gerra
18.01.2020, 15:00Bernex BasketSion BasketVailly Omnisports
18.01.2020, 17:00Swiss Central BasketballBBC Monthey-ChablaisRuopigen 3fach
19.01.2020, 11:00SAM Basket Massagno CPEJura BasketSE Nosedo
25.01.2020, 14:00GC Zürich WildcatsBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
25.01.2020, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CPEAcadémie FribourgSE Nosedo
25.01.2020, 14:30Sion BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketCreusets
25.01.2020, 14:30BBC Monthey-ChablaisGenève Basketball AcadémieReposieux
25.01.2020, 14:30Jura BasketPully Lausanne Basket CPESalle sportive
25.01.2020, 17:30Bernex BasketSwiss Central BasketballVailly Omnisports