HNBL Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BBC Nyon15201345108130
2Villars Basket12501314121024
3Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils11601200113722
4Meyrin Basket9801205114518
5Groupe E Académie Fribourg U239801249119318
6Grasshopper Club Zürich61101171122112
7Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs4130130814428
8Lugano Tigers U23215199113542

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
07.10.2017, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIstituto Elvetico64:82
07.10.2017, 17:30BBC NyonPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsRocher123:85
07.10.2017, 17:30Meyrin BasketVillars BasketChamp-Fréchets55:86
07.10.2017, 19:00Grasshopper Club ZürichGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Im Birch Zürich59:64
14.10.2017, 17:30Villars BasketBBC NyonCS Platy82:77
14.10.2017, 18:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsMeyrin BasketBeausobre62:48
15.10.2017, 14:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Lugano Tigers U23St-Léonard101:64
15.10.2017, 16:00Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsGrasshopper Club ZürichArnold-Reymond77:83
21.10.2017, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsVillars BasketArnold-Reymond83:87
21.10.2017, 20:15Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Meyrin BasketSt-Léonard55:83
22.10.2017, 16:00BBC NyonLugano Tigers U23Rocher20:0
22.10.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIm Birch Zürich65:76
28.10.2017, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Cherrat64:57
28.10.2017, 17:30Meyrin BasketBBC NyonChamp-Fréchets68:74
28.10.2017, 17:30Villars BasketGrasshopper Club ZürichCS Platy99:86
29.10.2017, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsIstituto Elvetico65:70
03.11.2017, 20:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Vallée Jeunesse79:82
04.11.2017, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Villars BasketIstituto Elvetico60:82
04.11.2017, 17:30BBC NyonMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsRocher83:75
05.11.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichMeyrin BasketIm Birch Zürich56:64
11.11.2017, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVillars BasketBeausobre78:49
12.11.2017, 13:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23BBC NyonSt-Léonard92:74
12.11.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichLugano Tigers U23Im Birch Zürich77:58
15.11.2017, 20:30Meyrin BasketPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsChamp-Fréchets91:77
17.11.2017, 20:30Villars BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23CS Platy70:59
18.11.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond76:95
18.11.2017, 17:30BBC NyonGrasshopper Club ZürichRocher66:53
19.11.2017, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Meyrin BasketIstituto Elvetico86:75
25.11.2017, 17:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMeyrin BasketVallée Jeunesse78:86
26.11.2017, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSt-Léonard66:64
26.11.2017, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Grasshopper Club ZürichIstituto Elvetico67:61
01.12.2017, 20:30Villars BasketPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsCS Platy86:78
02.12.2017, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsLugano Tigers U23Beausobre75:59
02.12.2017, 17:30Meyrin BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Champ-Fréchets52:44
03.12.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichBBC NyonBlumenfeld70:81
08.12.2017, 20:30Villars BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCS Platy79:55
09.12.2017, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Istituto Elvetico67:87
09.12.2017, 17:30BBC NyonMeyrin BasketRocher65:61
10.12.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsFronwald93:75
16.12.2017, 14:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsBBC NyonVallée Jeunesse74:92
16.12.2017, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGrasshopper Club ZürichCherrat85:70
16.12.2017, 19:45Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Villars BasketSt-Léonard76:78
17.12.2017, 15:00Meyrin BasketLugano Tigers U23Champ-Fréchets99:57
20.12.2017, 20:30BBC NyonVillars BasketRocher99:79
06.01.2018, 14:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsBeausobre69:65
06.01.2018, 17:30Villars BasketMeyrin BasketCS Platy79:98
07.01.2018, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BBC NyonIstituto Elvetico61:89
07.01.2018, 18:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Grasshopper Club ZürichSt-Léonard85:60
13.01.2018, 17:30BBC NyonGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Rocher82:75
13.01.2018, 17:30Meyrin BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsChamp-Fréchets65:73
14.01.2018, 13:00Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsLugano Tigers U23Arnold-Reymond100:75
14.01.2018, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichVillars BasketIm Birch Zürich71:53
20.01.2018, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBBC NyonCherrat59:69
20.01.2018, 17:30Meyrin BasketGrasshopper Club ZürichChamp-Fréchets73:56
20.01.2018, 17:30Villars BasketLugano Tigers U23CS Platy89:51
20.01.2018, 20:15Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsSt-Léonard80:89
03.02.2018, 17:30Villars BasketMeyrin BasketCS Platy66:54
04.02.2018, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichLugano Tigers U23Im Birch Zürich84:58
04.02.2018, 17:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Cherrat72:81
07.02.2018, 20:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsBBC NyonVallée Jeunesse62:97
10.02.2018, 17:30BBC NyonMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsRocher74:48
10.02.2018, 17:30Meyrin BasketGrasshopper Club ZürichChamp-Fréchets79:60
11.02.2018, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23Villars BasketIstituto Elvetico62:83
11.02.2018, 16:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsSt-Léonard84:69
17.02.2018, 14:30Meyrin BasketPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsChamp-Fréchets54:71
17.02.2018, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVillars BasketCherrat68:67
17.02.2018, 20:15Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Grasshopper Club ZürichSt-Léonard61:67
18.02.2018, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BBC NyonIstituto Elvetico37:80
23.02.2018, 20:30Villars BasketGrasshopper Club ZürichCS Platy
23.02.2018, 20:30Pully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsArnold-Reymond
24.02.2018, 14:30Meyrin BasketLugano Tigers U23Champ-Fréchets
24.02.2018, 17:30BBC NyonGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Rocher
03.03.2018, 14:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Lugano Tigers U23St-Léonard
03.03.2018, 17:30BBC NyonVillars BasketRocher
03.03.2018, 18:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsMeyrin BasketCherrat
04.03.2018, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsIm Birch Zürich
10.03.2018, 13:30Meyrin BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Champ-Fréchets
10.03.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIstituto Elvetico
10.03.2018, 17:30Villars BasketPully Lausanne Foxes EspoirsCS Platy
11.03.2018, 16:00Grasshopper Club ZürichBBC NyonIm Birch Zürich
17.03.2018, 17:30BBC NyonMeyrin BasketRocher
17.03.2018, 17:30Villars BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23CS Platy
17.03.2018, 18:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGrasshopper Club ZürichCherrat