HNBL NLB Men - Preliminary phase

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2022, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVallée Jeunesse65:69
01.10.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesVillars BasketAllmendli79:75
01.10.2022, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesGC Zürich WildcatsVallée Jeunesse73:70
02.10.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexNeuhegi72:43
02.10.2022, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Bernex BasketSt-Léonard72:64
02.10.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketBC Bären KleinbaselGaleries du Rivage80:47
06.10.2022, 20:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexCentre National du Basket SuisseSalle polyvalente Pommier -48:75
07.10.2022, 20:00BC Bären KleinbaselGoldcoast WallabiesDreirosen Halle47:85
09.10.2022, 15:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC WinterthurVallée Jeunesse82:57
09.10.2022, 16:00Bernex BasketGC Zürich WildcatsVailly Omnisports77:69
09.10.2022, 16:00Villars BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23CS Platy71:76
09.10.2022, 17:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCherrat102:73
14.10.2022, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuissePully Lausanne FoxesVallée Jeunesse48:90
15.10.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexIm Birch Zürich62:50
16.10.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurGoldcoast WallabiesNeuhegi66:65
16.10.2022, 16:00Bernex BasketBC Bären KleinbaselVailly Omnisports96:67
16.10.2022, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSt-Léonard61:54
16.10.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketVillars BasketGaleries du Rivage57:75
22.10.2022, 14:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -67:91
22.10.2022, 17:00BC WinterthurGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Neuhegi83:71
22.10.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsCentre National du Basket SuisseIm Birch Zürich81:68
22.10.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesBernex BasketAllmendli64:69
22.10.2022, 17:30Villars BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCS Platy67:74
23.10.2022, 16:00Pully Lausanne FoxesBC Bären KleinbaselVallée Jeunesse91:42
29.10.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesPully Lausanne FoxesAllmendli44:79
29.10.2022, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexDreirosen Halle77:62
29.10.2022, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGC Zürich WildcatsCherrat64:69
29.10.2022, 17:30Villars BasketBC WinterthurCS Platy64:71
30.10.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Galeries du Rivage58:77
05.11.2022, 17:00BC WinterthurUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketNeuhegi109:69
05.11.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsVillars BasketIm Birch Zürich57:65
05.11.2022, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBC Bären KleinbaselCherrat91:57
05.11.2022, 17:30Centre National du Basket SuisseGoldcoast WallabiesVallée Jeunesse84:73
05.11.2022, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Pully Lausanne FoxesSt-Léonard52:73
09.11.2022, 20:30Bernex BasketCentre National du Basket SuisseVailly Omnisports67:57
12.11.2022, 17:30Bernex BasketBC WinterthurVailly Omnisports83:67
12.11.2022, 17:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexVillars BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -63:56
12.11.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Allmendli65:76
12.11.2022, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselGC Zürich WildcatsDreirosen Halle74:92
12.11.2022, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVallée Jeunesse74:56
13.11.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketCentre National du Basket SuisseGaleries du Rivage60:76
18.11.2022, 20:30Villars BasketBernex BasketCS Platy78:73
18.11.2022, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseBC Bären KleinbaselVallée Jeunesse105:59
19.11.2022, 17:00BC WinterthurMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsNeuhegi87:95
19.11.2022, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketVallée Jeunesse97:50
19.11.2022, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexSt-Léonard101:102
20.11.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsGoldcoast WallabiesIm Birch Zürich79:71
25.11.2022, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Vallée Jeunesse72:62
26.11.2022, 14:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexGoldcoast WallabiesSalle polyvalente Pommier -51:85
26.11.2022, 17:30Villars BasketPully Lausanne FoxesCS Platy56:83
27.11.2022, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselBC WinterthurDreirosen Halle61:85
27.11.2022, 17:00Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBernex BasketBeausobre58:62
27.11.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGC Zürich WildcatsGaleries du Rivage86:81
03.12.2022, 17:00BC WinterthurCentre National du Basket SuisseNeuhegi73:76
03.12.2022, 17:30Bernex BasketUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketVailly Omnisports96:68
03.12.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Im Birch Zürich77:76
03.12.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsAllmendli79:81
03.12.2022, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselVillars BasketDreirosen Halle50:77
03.12.2022, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexVallée Jeunesse111:60
09.12.2022, 20:30Villars BasketCentre National du Basket SuisseCS Platy
10.12.2022, 17:30Bernex BasketPully Lausanne FoxesVailly Omnisports
10.12.2022, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsBC WinterthurIm Birch Zürich
10.12.2022, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexBeausobre
11.12.2022, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23BC Bären KleinbaselSt-Léonard
11.12.2022, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketGoldcoast WallabiesGaleries du Rivage
16.12.2022, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseBernex BasketVallée Jeunesse
17.12.2022, 15:00BC Bären KleinbaselMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsDreirosen Halle
17.12.2022, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesBC WinterthurAllmendli
17.12.2022, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Villars BasketSt-Léonard
18.12.2022, 13:00Union Lavaux Riviera BasketPully Lausanne FoxesGaleries du Rivage
18.12.2022, 14:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexGC Zürich WildcatsSalle polyvalente Pommier -
13.01.2023, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketVallée Jeunesse
14.01.2023, 17:00BC WinterthurBernex BasketNeuhegi
14.01.2023, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesGC Zürich WildcatsAllmendli
14.01.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVillars BasketCherrat
19.01.2023, 20:00BC Bären KleinbaselCentre National du Basket SuisseDreirosen Halle
21.01.2023, 17:30Bernex BasketLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexVailly Omnisports
21.01.2023, 17:30Villars BasketGoldcoast WallabiesCS Platy
21.01.2023, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23BC WinterthurSt-Léonard
22.01.2023, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsPully Lausanne FoxesIm Birch Zürich
22.01.2023, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGaleries du Rivage
27.01.2023, 20:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexBernex BasketSalle polyvalente Pommier -
04.02.2023, 14:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Salle polyvalente Pommier -
04.02.2023, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketAllmendli
04.02.2023, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesBernex BasketVallée Jeunesse
04.02.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsCentre National du Basket SuisseCherrat
05.02.2023, 15:30BC WinterthurVillars BasketNeuhegi
05.02.2023, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsBC Bären KleinbaselIm Birch Zürich
10.02.2023, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexVallée Jeunesse
11.02.2023, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselPully Lausanne FoxesDreirosen Halle
11.02.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGoldcoast WallabiesCherrat
11.02.2023, 17:30Villars BasketGC Zürich WildcatsCS Platy
12.02.2023, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketBC WinterthurGaleries du Rivage
18.02.2023, 17:30Bernex BasketGoldcoast WallabiesVailly Omnisports
18.02.2023, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsIm Birch Zürich
18.02.2023, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesVillars BasketVallée Jeunesse
19.02.2023, 16:00Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexBC WinterthurSalle polyvalente Pommier -
19.02.2023, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketDreirosen Halle
24.02.2023, 20:30Villars BasketLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexCS Platy
25.02.2023, 17:00BC WinterthurPully Lausanne FoxesNeuhegi
25.02.2023, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselAllmendli
25.02.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Cherrat
26.02.2023, 13:00Centre National du Basket SuisseGC Zürich WildcatsSt-Léonard
26.02.2023, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketBernex BasketGaleries du Rivage
04.03.2023, 17:30Bernex BasketMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsVailly Omnisports
04.03.2023, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexAllmendli
04.03.2023, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesCentre National du Basket SuisseVallée Jeunesse
05.03.2023, 15:30BC WinterthurBC Bären KleinbaselNeuhegi
05.03.2023, 16:00Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23GC Zürich WildcatsSt-Léonard
05.03.2023, 16:00Villars BasketUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketCS Platy
10.03.2023, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseVillars BasketVallée Jeunesse
11.03.2023, 14:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexPully Lausanne FoxesSalle polyvalente Pommier -
11.03.2023, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselBernex BasketDreirosen Halle
11.03.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBC WinterthurCherrat
11.03.2023, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Goldcoast WallabiesSt-Léonard
12.03.2023, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsUnion Lavaux Riviera BasketIm Birch Zürich
18.03.2023, 17:30Bernex BasketVillars BasketVailly Omnisports
18.03.2023, 17:30Goldcoast WallabiesCentre National du Basket SuisseAllmendli
18.03.2023, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselGroupe E Académie Fribourg U23Dreirosen Halle
18.03.2023, 17:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsPully Lausanne FoxesCherrat
19.03.2023, 15:30BC WinterthurGC Zürich WildcatsNeuhegi
19.03.2023, 17:30Union Lavaux Riviera BasketLions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexGaleries du Rivage
23.03.2023, 20:30Lions de Genève U23 pwd by Grand-SaconnexMorges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsSalle polyvalente Pommier -
23.03.2023, 20:30Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23Union Lavaux Riviera BasketSt-Léonard
24.03.2023, 20:30Centre National du Basket SuisseBC WinterthurVallée Jeunesse
25.03.2023, 17:30GC Zürich WildcatsBernex BasketIm Birch Zürich
25.03.2023, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesGoldcoast WallabiesVallée Jeunesse
25.03.2023, 17:30Villars BasketBC Bären KleinbaselCS Platy