HCoupe Suisse Patrick Baumann Swiss Cup Men

Basketplan

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
17.09.2019, 20:15Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1Opfikon Basket H1Kanti Frauenfeld 3F69:54
19.09.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimBerufsBildung (BBB) H166:69
20.09.2019, 20:15Liestal Basket 44 1 H2LBC WinterthurGitterli99:70
20.09.2019, 20:45ES Vernier 2LCM 1Renens BasketEcole du Lignon77:45
21.09.2019, 15:00Marly 2LMRapid Bienne BasketGrand-Pré68:62
21.09.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoHermesbühl Schulhaus53:76
21.09.2019, 19:00BBC Collombey-MurazSarine BasketCorbier54:46
22.09.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketChêne BasketBahyse IV67:59
22.09.2019, 15:00VeyrierBernex BasketBois-Gourmand71:55
30.09.2019, 20:30St Jean 2LCMMartigny Basketsalle des Asters75:74
08.10.2019, 20:00Val-de-Ruz BasketBBC Monthey-ChablaisFontenelle61:111
08.10.2019, 20:15Sion BasketVevey Riviera BasketCreusets44:91
08.10.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings BasketTelli Spielhalle44:95
08.10.2019, 20:30VeyrierLions de GenèveBois-Gourmand38:93
09.10.2019, 20:00BC Bären KleinbaselSwiss Central BasketballErlenmatt41:73
09.10.2019, 20:00Marly 2LMBC BoncourtGrand-Pré59:117
09.10.2019, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano TigersPalapenz56:114
09.10.2019, 20:30Liestal Basket 44 1 H2LGC Zürich WildcatsFrenkenbündten39:92
09.10.2019, 20:30Meyrin BasketUnion Neuchâtel BasketEcole des Vergers54:96
09.10.2019, 20:30Villars BasketPully Lausanne FoxesCS Platy51:83
09.10.2019, 20:30BC ArlesheimGoldcoast WallabiesHagenbuchen65:79
10.10.2019, 20:30Morges-Saint-Prex Red DevilsBBC NyonPré-aux-Moines 47:73
15.10.2019, 20:15Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1SAM Basket MassagnoKanti Frauenfeld 3F44:114
28.10.2019, 20:30St Jean 2LCMBBC Collombey-Murazsalle des Asters66:85
30.10.2019, 20:30ES Vernier 2LCM 1Blonay BasketEcole du Lignon93:78
27.11.2019, 19:30Vevey Riviera BasketBC BoncourtGaleries du Rivage89:93
27.11.2019, 20:30ES Vernier 2LCM 1BBC Monthey-ChablaisEcole du Lignon58:111
30.11.2019, 17:00Union Neuchâtel BasketFribourg OlympicRiveraine72:87
30.11.2019, 17:30Pully Lausanne FoxesStarwings BasketVallée Jeunesse69:74
30.11.2019, 17:30Spinelli MassagnoBBC NyonSE Nosedo82:61
30.11.2019, 20:00Swiss Central BasketballLugano TigersMaihof95:86
01.12.2019, 14:00BBC Collombey-MurazLions de GenèveCorbier46:120
01.12.2019, 16:00Goldcoast WallabiesGC Zürich WildcatsAllmendli78:66