H3LS Saison 22/23

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H33002471346
2Wohlen Basket 1 H33203463036
3BS Kriens H32102341684
4Baden Basket 54 H22203172504
5Emmen Basket 2 H32302583934
6BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H31201731882
7BC Alte Kanti Aarau H31302013322
8Aarau Basket H301053610

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
17.10.2022, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Wartegg 189:46
19.10.2022, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Hinterleisibach H359:57
21.10.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3BS Kriens H3Telli H372:68
27.10.2022, 20:30BS Kriens H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Roggern83:36
02.11.2022, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Hinterleisibach H359:68
04.11.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Baden Basket 54 H2Telli H351:80
06.11.2022, 15:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Kanti Wohlen T361:70
10.11.2022, 20:30BS Kriens H3Baden Basket 54 H2Roggern83:60
11.11.2022, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Kanti Wohlen T396:51
18.11.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H470:71
18.11.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Erlen H2 (1fach)63:55
21.11.2022, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Wartegg 188:27
22.11.2022, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Aarau Basket H3Kanti Wohlen T361:53
23.11.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Emmen Basket 2 H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4107:45
29.11.2022, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Kanti Wohlen T3
30.11.2022, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Baden Basket 54 H3Hinterleisibach H3
02.12.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Aarau Basket H3Telli H3
07.12.2022, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Hinterleisibach H3
09.12.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Aarau Basket H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
14.12.2022, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BS Kriens H3Hinterleisibach H3
16.12.2022, 20:30Emmen Basket 2 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
17.12.2022, 13:00BS Kriens H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Roggern
19.12.2022, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wartegg 1
23.12.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
13.01.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Telli H3
15.01.2023, 13:30Aarau Basket H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
18.01.2023, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Aarau Basket H3Hinterleisibach H3
18.01.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Baden Basket 54 H3Wartegg 1
20.01.2023, 20:30Emmen Basket 2 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
22.01.2023, 13:30Aarau Basket H3Baden Basket 54 H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
26.01.2023, 20:30BS Kriens H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Roggern
27.01.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Telli H3
29.01.2023, 17:00Emmen Basket 2 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
02.02.2023, 20:30BS Kriens H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Roggern
06.02.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BS Kriens H3Wartegg 1
10.02.2023, 20:30Emmen Basket 2 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
10.02.2023, 20:30Aarau Basket H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
17.02.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Telli H3
24.02.2023, 20:30Aarau Basket H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
26.02.2023, 13:30Aarau Basket H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
28.02.2023, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Kanti Wohlen T3
01.03.2023, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BS Kriens H3Hinterleisibach H3
03.03.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Baden Basket 54 H3Telli H3
05.03.2023, 18:00Emmen Basket 2 H3Baden Basket 54 H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
06.03.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3Wartegg 1
10.03.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Telli H3
10.03.2023, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3BS Kriens H3Kanti Wohlen T3
10.03.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Aarau Basket H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
15.03.2023, 20:15BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Hinterleisibach H3
16.03.2023, 20:30BS Kriens H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Roggern
17.03.2023, 20:30Aarau Basket H3BS Kriens H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr
17.03.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3Wohlen Basket 1 H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
20.03.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Aarau Basket H3Wartegg 1
23.03.2023, 20:30BS Kriens H3BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3Roggern
24.03.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
24.03.2023, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Kanti Wohlen T3
26.03.2023, 16:00Emmen Basket 2 H3Aarau Basket H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
31.03.2023, 20:30BC Alte Kanti Aarau H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Telli H3
31.03.2023, 20:30Emmen Basket 2 H3STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3Erlen H2 (1fach)
31.03.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BS Kriens H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
31.03.2023, 20:30Wohlen Basket 1 H3Aarau Basket H3Kanti Wohlen T3
05.04.2023, 20:30Baden Basket 54 H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3BerufsBildung (BBB) H4
06.04.2023, 20:30BS Kriens H3Aarau Basket H3Roggern
24.04.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BC Buchrain-Ebikon Bueri Ducks H3Wartegg 1
26.04.2023, 20:30STV Luzern Basket H1 Lions H3BS Kriens H3Wartegg 1
30.04.2023, 13:30Aarau Basket H3Emmen Basket 2 H3Sporthalle Aarau Rohr