http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6333&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

H1LN Preliminary phase - group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Alte Kanti Aarau2001641024
2Lugano Tigers U232001701154
3RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto2101931804
4BC Boncourt CF U232101891814
5Baden Basket 541202101932
6SAM Basket Massagno CF U231201842222
7BC 79 Arbedo1201742252
8Starwings U230301672330

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
29.09.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings U23Istituto Elvetico85:53
29.09.2018, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Boncourt CF U23Liceo Mendrisio69:53
30.09.2018, 15:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC 79 ArbedoTelli Spielhalle83:45
30.09.2018, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neue Kanti Baden92:63
03.10.2018, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoLugano Tigers U23SMe2 - 262:85
06.10.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Salle sportive63:47
06.10.2018, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBaden Basket 54Palapenz57:53
07.10.2018, 12:30Starwings U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSporthalle57:81
13.10.2018, 14:30Starwings U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle57:67
14.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSE Nosedo74:67
14.10.2018, 16:00BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive73:65
20.10.2018, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Starwings U23SE Nosedo
21.10.2018, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico
21.10.2018, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoTelli Spielhalle
21.10.2018, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC 79 ArbedoNeue Kanti Baden
24.10.2018, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23SMe2 - 2
24.10.2018, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano Tigers U23Palapenz
27.10.2018, 14:30Starwings U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle
27.10.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSalle sportive
01.11.2018, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings U23Salle sportive
04.11.2018, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSE Nosedo
04.11.2018, 18:00Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden
10.11.2018, 14:30Starwings U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle
10.11.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Boncourt CF U23SMe2 - 2
10.11.2018, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle
11.11.2018, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico
17.11.2018, 13:30Starwings U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Sporthalle
17.11.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSalle sportive
17.11.2018, 16:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle
17.11.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBaden Basket 54SMe2 - 2
21.11.2018, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz
23.11.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti AarauNeue Kanti Baden
24.11.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC 79 ArbedoIstituto Elvetico
25.11.2018, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Boncourt CF U23SE Nosedo
25.11.2018, 16:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings U23Liceo Mendrisio
01.12.2018, 12:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC 79 ArbedoSE Nosedo
01.12.2018, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive
02.12.2018, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings U23Telli Spielhalle
02.12.2018, 16:15Baden Basket 54RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden
08.12.2018, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico
08.12.2018, 14:30Starwings U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle
08.12.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Alte Kanti AarauSMe2 - 2
12.12.2018, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz
15.12.2018, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Alte Kanti AarauLiceo Mendrisio
16.12.2018, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Baden Basket 54SE Nosedo
16.12.2018, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle
16.12.2018, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC 79 ArbedoSalle sportive
11.01.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden
12.01.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico
13.01.2019, 16:00BC 79 ArbedoStarwings U23SMe2 - 2
13.01.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Telli Spielhalle
18.01.2019, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle
18.01.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings U23Neue Kanti Baden
19.01.2019, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSMe2 - 2
20.01.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23SE Nosedo