H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase - group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto91079665019
2SAM Basket Massagno CF U2382073759518
3Lugano Tigers U2373079766317
4Baden Basket 5472069455316
5BC Boncourt CF U2363064460015
6Starwings U2355077275315
7BC Solothurn55075475515
8BC Alte Kanti Aarau37067773513
9BC Arlesheim28065773512
10Rapid Bienne Basket28064072012
11BC Winterthur010045085910

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.09.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings U23Neue Kanti Baden80:52
28.09.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico112:37
28.09.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz64:57
29.09.2019, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC SolothurnSalle sportive89:86
29.09.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC ArlesheimTelli Spielhalle76:51
05.10.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC SolothurnSporthalle93:81
05.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSE Nosedo81:43
05.10.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Hagenbuchen48:62
06.10.2019, 16:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC WinterthurPalapenz86:50
06.10.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade49:78
12.10.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoHermesbühl Schulhaus64:82
13.10.2019, 13:00Starwings U23BC ArlesheimSporthalle83:70
13.10.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSE Nosedo83:73
13.10.2019, 13:00BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti AarauNeuhegi45:76
13.10.2019, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico79:67
18.10.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden84:39
19.10.2019, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Salle sportive64:70
19.10.2019, 17:00BC ArlesheimLugano Tigers U23Gym. Münchenstein74:92
19.10.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoTelli Spielhalle51:85
20.10.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings U23Esplanade93:94
24.10.2019, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive72:65
26.10.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC WinterthurSporthalle124:54
26.10.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz72:66
26.10.2019, 18:30Baden Basket 54BC SolothurnNeue Kanti Baden94:87
27.10.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23SE Nosedo59:72
02.11.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings U23Istituto Elvetico76:72
02.11.2019, 14:00BC WinterthurSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neuhegi39:86
02.11.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Boncourt CF U23Palapenz84:72
03.11.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle76:90
03.11.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC SolothurnEsplanade49:64
09.11.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle56:62
09.11.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnLugano Tigers U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus76:67
10.11.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC ArlesheimSE Nosedo67:57
10.11.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauEsplanade68:81
10.11.2019, 16:15Baden Basket 54RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden97:71
16.11.2019, 12:30BC ArlesheimBC WinterthurGym. Münchenstein78:44
16.11.2019, 13:30Starwings U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle59:83
16.11.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus64:84
17.11.2019, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23Rapid Bienne BasketIstituto Elvetico70:74
17.11.2019, 17:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSalle sportive74:65
23.11.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC SolothurnTelli Spielhalle69:81
23.11.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC ArlesheimPalapenz95:66
23.11.2019, 19:15BC WinterthurRapid Bienne BasketNeuhegi48:68
24.11.2019, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive57:79
24.11.2019, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neue Kanti Baden58:63
27.11.2019, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico68:74
29.11.2019, 20:30Starwings U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSporthalle78:67
30.11.2019, 13:30BC ArlesheimBC SolothurnGym. Münchenstein80:82
01.12.2019, 13:00BC WinterthurBC Boncourt CF U23Neuhegi46:76
01.12.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade38:62
07.12.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnBC WinterthurHermesbühl Schulhaus69:48
07.12.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle73:82
08.12.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Starwings U23SE Nosedo87:61
08.12.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC ArlesheimEsplanade62:68
12.12.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimBerufsBildung (BBB) H1
14.12.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico
14.12.2019, 14:30Starwings U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle
15.12.2019, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Telli Spielhalle
21.12.2019, 16:15BC WinterthurRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoAXA-Arena
10.01.2020, 20:30BC ArlesheimStarwings U23Hagenbuchen 2
11.01.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBaden Basket 54Hermesbühl Schulhaus
11.01.2020, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Alte Kanti AarauLiceo Mendrisio
12.01.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC WinterthurEsplanade
17.01.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle
18.01.2020, 13:30BC ArlesheimRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoGym. Münchenstein
18.01.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnRapid Bienne BasketHermesbühl Schulhaus
19.01.2020, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle
19.01.2020, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Boncourt CF U23SE Nosedo
25.01.2020, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC SolothurnIstituto Elvetico
25.01.2020, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings U23Telli Spielhalle
26.01.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurBC ArlesheimNeuhegi
26.01.2020, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive
26.01.2020, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Baden Basket 54SE Nosedo
31.01.2020, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive
08.02.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Esplanade
08.02.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC ArlesheimHermesbühl Schulhaus
08.02.2020, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBaden Basket 54Palapenz
09.02.2020, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings U23Salle sportive
09.02.2020, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico
15.02.2020, 17:30BC ArlesheimSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Gym. Münchenstein
15.02.2020, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC SolothurnPalapenz
15.02.2020, 18:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden
16.02.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurLugano Tigers U23Neuhegi
16.02.2020, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle
19.02.2020, 20:30SAM Basket Massagno CF U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSE Nosedo
22.02.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC Alte Kanti AarauHermesbühl Schulhaus
22.02.2020, 17:30BC ArlesheimRapid Bienne BasketHagenbuchen
22.02.2020, 17:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden
22.02.2020, 19:15BC WinterthurStarwings U23Neuhegi
29.02.2020, 13:30BC ArlesheimBC Alte Kanti AarauGym. Münchenstein
01.03.2020, 13:00Starwings U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle
01.03.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC SolothurnSE Nosedo
01.03.2020, 16:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC WinterthurSalle sportive
04.03.2020, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano Tigers U23Palapenz
07.03.2020, 14:30Starwings U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Sporthalle
07.03.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus
08.03.2020, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC ArlesheimIstituto Elvetico
08.03.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Neuhegi
08.03.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoEsplanade
13.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti AarauNeue Kanti Baden
14.03.2020, 13:30BC ArlesheimBC Boncourt CF U23Gym. Münchenstein
14.03.2020, 16:30BC WinterthurBC SolothurnNeuhegi
14.03.2020, 20:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings U23Liceo Mendrisio
15.03.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketLugano Tigers U23Esplanade
19.03.2020, 20:00BC SolothurnStarwings U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus
21.03.2020, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne BasketTelli Spielhalle
22.03.2020, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSalle sportive
22.03.2020, 16:15Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden