H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1SAV Vacallo Basket3103162427
2BC Arlesheim3102682587
3BC Boncourt CF U233002341666
4BC Solothurn2102342045
5BC Winterthur2102061965
5Baden Basket 542102031965
6GC Zürich Wildcats U232101882455
8Viganello Caimans1302282515
9Lugano Tigers U231302943225
10Starwings Basket U231201841884
11BC Alte Kanti Aarau1202342394
11Swiss Central Basketball U231201692084
13Rapid Bienne Basket0402402834

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
01.10.2021, 20:30Starwings Basket U23BC ArlesheimSporthalle66:73
03.10.2021, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC WinterthurSalle sportive71:60
03.10.2021, 15:00BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle77:89
03.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnViganello CaimansHermesbühl Schulhaus79:49
03.10.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Baden Basket 54Staffeln63:60
03.10.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz66:49
09.10.2021, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive88:71
09.10.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketGC Zürich Wildcats U23Palapenz106:46
09.10.2021, 19:15BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti AarauNeuhegi83:67
10.10.2021, 12:30Viganello CaimansStarwings Basket U23SE Gerra53:59
10.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnBC ArlesheimHermesbühl Schulhaus75:78
10.10.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade74:81
16.10.2021, 14:30Lugano Tigers U23SAV Vacallo BasketIstituto Elvetico57:77
17.10.2021, 12:45BC WinterthurViganello CaimansNeuhegi63:58
17.10.2021, 15:00BC ArlesheimRapid Bienne BasketHagenbuchen67:49
17.10.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Im Birch Zürich73:71
23.10.2021, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSAV Vacallo BasketTelli Spielhalle90:67
23.10.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC ArlesheimCS68:50
23.10.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket U23Neue Kanti Baden62:59
24.10.2021, 13:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC Boncourt CF U23Staffeln35:75
24.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnLugano Tigers U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus80:77
24.10.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Rapid Bienne BasketIm Birch Zürich69:68
29.10.2021, 20:30BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Hagenbuchen
30.10.2021, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Istituto Elvetico
30.10.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC WinterthurPalapenz
30.10.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC Alte Kanti AarauHermesbühl Schulhaus
31.10.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Salle sportive
31.10.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketViganello CaimansEsplanade
06.11.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansSAV Vacallo BasketCS
06.11.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden
07.11.2021, 13:00BC WinterthurRapid Bienne BasketNeuhegi
07.11.2021, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings Basket U23Istituto Elvetico
07.11.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC ArlesheimStaffeln
09.11.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauGC Zürich Wildcats U23Telli Spielhalle
10.11.2021, 20:15Starwings Basket U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle
13.11.2021, 12:00Starwings Basket U23BC SolothurnSporthalle
13.11.2021, 12:30BC ArlesheimBC Alte Kanti AarauHagenbuchen
14.11.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive
14.11.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketSwiss Central Basketball U23Palapenz
14.11.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Lugano Tigers U23Im Birch Zürich
20.11.2021, 18:30Baden Basket 54Viganello CaimansNeue Kanti Baden
21.11.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnSAV Vacallo BasketHermesbühl Schulhaus
21.11.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket U23Esplanade
21.11.2021, 16:00BC ArlesheimLugano Tigers U23Hagenbuchen
23.11.2021, 20:30GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC WinterthurIm Birch Zürich
25.11.2021, 00:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive
27.11.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansGC Zürich Wildcats U23
27.11.2021, 15:30SAV Vacallo BasketStarwings Basket U23Pala San Giorgio
27.11.2021, 17:30Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico
27.11.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC WinterthurHermesbühl Schulhaus
27.11.2021, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle
27.11.2021, 17:30Swiss Central Basketball U23Rapid Bienne BasketStaffeln
30.11.2021, 20:45Rapid Bienne BasketBC SolothurnEsplanade
01.12.2021, 20:00BC WinterthurSwiss Central Basketball U23Neuhegi
01.12.2021, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Viganello CaimansIstituto Elvetico
01.12.2021, 20:30Starwings Basket U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSporthalle
03.12.2021, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC WinterthurHagenbuchen
05.12.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23SAV Vacallo BasketSalle sportive
05.12.2021, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauViganello CaimansTelli Spielhalle
05.12.2021, 13:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC SolothurnIm Birch Zürich
05.12.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketLugano Tigers U23Esplanade
05.12.2021, 17:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Starwings Basket U23Staffeln
11.12.2021, 13:00Viganello CaimansBC Boncourt CF U23SM Viganello
11.12.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti AarauNeue Kanti Baden
12.12.2021, 12:45BC WinterthurLugano Tigers U23Neuhegi
12.12.2021, 13:00Starwings Basket U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Sporthalle
12.12.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnSwiss Central Basketball U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus
12.12.2021, 16:00BC ArlesheimSAV Vacallo BasketHagenbuchen
18.12.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBaden Basket 54Palapenz
19.12.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC SolothurnSalle sportive
19.12.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauEsplanade
19.12.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Viganello CaimansStaffeln
09.01.2022, 13:00Starwings Basket U23BC WinterthurSporthalle
09.01.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC ArlesheimIm Birch Zürich
14.01.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSwiss Central Basketball U23Telli Spielhalle
15.01.2022, 00:00SAV Vacallo BasketBC Arlesheim
15.01.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBaden Basket 54SM Viganello
16.01.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurBC Boncourt CF U23Neuhegi
18.01.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Wildcats U23Baden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich
22.01.2022, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSalle sportive
22.01.2022, 14:30Starwings Basket U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Sporthalle
22.01.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC SolothurnSM Viganello
22.01.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23Neue Kanti Baden
22.01.2022, 16:30BC WinterthurSAV Vacallo BasketNeuhegi
23.01.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketGC Zürich Wildcats U23Esplanade
26.01.2022, 20:00BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Neuhegi
05.02.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimStarwings Basket U23Hagenbuchen
06.02.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico
06.02.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus
06.02.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Viganello CaimansIm Birch Zürich
06.02.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23SAV Vacallo BasketStaffeln
06.02.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden
09.02.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23BC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln
12.02.2022, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle
13.02.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnGC Zürich Wildcats U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus
13.02.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC ArlesheimEsplanade
19.02.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimViganello CaimansHagenbuchen
19.02.2022, 17:30GC Zürich Wildcats U23SAV Vacallo BasketFronwald
20.02.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurStarwings Basket U23Neuhegi
20.02.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico
20.02.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade
20.02.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC SolothurnStaffeln
25.02.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings Basket U23Telli Spielhalle
25.02.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Staffeln
26.02.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansRapid Bienne BasketSM Viganello
26.02.2022, 17:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive
26.02.2022, 19:15BC WinterthurBC ArlesheimNeuhegi
05.03.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC WinterthurSM Viganello
05.03.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne BasketTelli Spielhalle
06.03.2022, 00:00Starwings Basket U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle
06.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimSwiss Central Basketball U23Hagenbuchen
06.03.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC Boncourt CF U23Im Birch Zürich
06.03.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAV Vacallo BasketNeue Kanti Baden
13.03.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurBC SolothurnNeuhegi
13.03.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Istituto Elvetico
13.03.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSwiss Central Basketball U23Esplanade
13.03.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimNeue Kanti Baden
19.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimBC SolothurnHagenbuchen
19.03.2022, 16:30BC WinterthurGC Zürich Wildcats U23Neuhegi
20.03.2022, 00:00Starwings Basket U23Viganello CaimansSporthalle
20.03.2022, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle
20.03.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSAV Vacallo BasketEsplanade
23.03.2022, 20:30Viganello CaimansLugano Tigers U23SM Viganello
23.03.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23BC WinterthurStaffeln
24.03.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC Zürich Wildcats U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H1
26.03.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC Alte Kanti AarauSM Viganello
27.03.2022, 00:00BC ArlesheimGC Zürich Wildcats U23Hagenbuchen
31.03.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54Swiss Central Basketball U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H1
02.04.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden
02.04.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC SolothurnTelli Spielhalle
03.04.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Starwings Basket U23Im Birch Zürich
05.04.2022, 20:30GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIm Birch Zürich
08.04.2022, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC Boncourt CF U23Hagenbuchen
10.04.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnBaden Basket 54Hermesbühl Schulhaus
10.04.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC WinterthurEsplanade
10.04.2022, 16:00Starwings Basket U23SAV Vacallo BasketSporthalle
10.04.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Lugano Tigers U23Staffeln