http://allin.wrknprgss.com/xml/transferer.php?url=RANKINGS_URL&leagueHoldingId=6332&xmlView=true&perspective=de_default ProBasket

H1LN Preliminary phase - group West

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Union Neuchâtel Basket U2315001283101630
2Chêne Basket1140107397222
3Bernex Basket11401154106622
4BBC Collombey-Muraz10501154100720
5Val-de-Ruz Basket950111489018
6Blonay Basket8601080100416
7Sion Basket860105695916
8Martigny Basket67098591612
9BBC Agaune6901072116112
10Sarine Basket214097912844
11Renens Basket114084112362
12Rapid Bienne Basket114091011902

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
28.09.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazChêne BasketCorbier66:75
29.09.2018, 14:00Blonay BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Bahyse IV68:85
29.09.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketBernex BasketCS Platy56:76
29.09.2018, 17:30Sion BasketBBC AgauneCreusets80:65
30.09.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketRenens BasketEsplanade42:54
02.10.2018, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketRapid Bienne BasketFontenelle110:48
05.10.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazRenens BasketCorbier99:47
06.10.2018, 14:00Bernex BasketMartigny BasketVailly Omnisports73:71
06.10.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Chêne BasketRiveraine80:66
06.10.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketBBC AgauneCS Platy64:85
06.10.2018, 17:30Sion BasketRapid Bienne BasketCreusets95:47
13.10.2018, 13:30Blonay BasketBernex BasketBahyse IV73:76
13.10.2018, 14:00Chêne BasketSarine BasketSous-Moulin78:46
13.10.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23BBC Collombey-MurazRiveraine91:78
13.10.2018, 17:00Renens BasketSion BasketCollège du Censuy48:76
13.10.2018, 18:00BBC AgauneVal-de-Ruz BasketTuilerie (1-2)72:80
14.10.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketMartigny BasketEsplanade53:65
16.10.2018, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketBBC Collombey-MurazFontenelle73:57
17.10.2018, 20:30Sion BasketSarine BasketCreusets88:62
18.10.2018, 20:30Martigny BasketRenens BasketSalle du Midi98:58
19.10.2018, 20:30Bernex BasketChêne BasketVailly Omnisports72:77
20.10.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCS Platy62:90
20.10.2018, 18:00BBC AgauneUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Tuilerie (1-2)76:103
21.10.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBlonay BasketEsplanade56:93
25.10.2018, 20:30Martigny BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Salle du Midi72:98
26.10.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazBBC AgauneCorbier69:81
27.10.2018, 14:00Bernex BasketRapid Bienne BasketVailly Omnisports67:58
27.10.2018, 14:00Chêne BasketSion BasketSous-Moulin68:63
27.10.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCS Platy41:69
27.10.2018, 17:00Renens BasketBlonay BasketCollège du Censuy46:81
02.11.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazSarine BasketCorbier79:45
03.11.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Rapid Bienne BasketRiveraine77:64
03.11.2018, 14:00Blonay BasketBBC AgauneBahyse IV83:66
03.11.2018, 17:00Renens BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCollège du Censuy58:82
03.11.2018, 17:30Sion BasketBernex BasketCreusets96:89
03.11.2018, 18:00Chêne BasketMartigny BasketSous-Moulin56:44
08.11.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneRenens BasketTuilerie (1-2)89:49
10.11.2018, 14:00Bernex BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Vailly Omnisports64:88
10.11.2018, 14:00Blonay BasketChêne BasketBahyse IV82:80
10.11.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketMartigny BasketCS Platy72:86
11.11.2018, 16:00Val-de-Ruz BasketSion BasketFontenelle54:72
11.11.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBBC Collombey-MurazEsplanade65:77
14.11.2018, 20:30Bernex BasketRenens BasketVailly Omnisports102:54
16.11.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazMartigny BasketCorbier79:78
17.11.2018, 14:00Chêne BasketBBC AgauneSous-Moulin76:46
17.11.2018, 14:00Sarine BasketBlonay BasketCS Platy70:110
18.11.2018, 11:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Val-de-Ruz BasketRiveraine69:50
18.11.2018, 14:00Rapid Bienne BasketSion BasketEsplanade61:71
20.11.2018, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketBlonay BasketFontenelle87:76
23.11.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazBernex BasketCorbier56:66
24.11.2018, 17:00Renens BasketChêne BasketCollège du Censuy66:78
24.11.2018, 17:30Sion BasketMartigny BasketCreusets65:63
24.11.2018, 20:30Sarine BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23CS Platy85:97
25.11.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBBC AgauneEsplanade79:86
29.11.2018, 20:30Martigny BasketBBC AgauneSalle du Midi76:56
01.12.2018, 16:00Chêne BasketRapid Bienne BasketSous-Moulin75:52
01.12.2018, 17:00Renens BasketSarine BasketCollège du Censuy65:71
01.12.2018, 17:30Sion BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Creusets66:71
01.12.2018, 18:30Blonay BasketBBC Collombey-MurazBahyse IV60:73
02.12.2018, 16:00Bernex BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketVailly Omnisports75:70
06.12.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneBernex BasketTuilerie (1-2)77:63
06.12.2018, 20:45Sion BasketBlonay BasketCreusets73:74
08.12.2018, 13:30Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Renens BasketRiveraine94:56
09.12.2018, 14:00Val-de-Ruz BasketChêne BasketFontenelle86:92
09.12.2018, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketSarine BasketEsplanade75:61
11.12.2018, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketBBC AgauneFontenelle97:46
15.12.2018, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Martigny BasketRiveraine84:72
15.12.2018, 16:30Blonay BasketSion BasketBahyse IV81:64
15.12.2018, 17:00Renens BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCollège du Censuy56:74
15.12.2018, 20:30Sarine BasketChêne BasketCS Platy48:55
16.12.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBernex BasketEsplanade73:92
20.12.2018, 20:15Renens BasketMartigny BasketCollège du Censuy62:80
20.12.2018, 20:30BBC AgauneSarine BasketTuilerie (1-2)80:56
21.12.2018, 20:30Bernex BasketBlonay BasketVailly Omnisports77:70
21.12.2018, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazVal-de-Ruz BasketCorbier72:68
22.12.2018, 14:00Chêne BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Sous-Moulin58:81
10.01.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketBernex BasketSalle du Midi83:84
12.01.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketBahyse IV63:94
12.01.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23BBC AgauneRiveraine89:71
12.01.2019, 14:00Sarine BasketRenens BasketCS Platy76:73
12.01.2019, 17:30Sion BasketBBC Collombey-MurazCreusets77:100
13.01.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketChêne BasketEsplanade74:82
15.01.2019, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketRenens BasketFontenelle94:49
18.01.2019, 20:30Chêne BasketBlonay BasketSous-Moulin57:66
18.01.2019, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazRapid Bienne BasketCorbier85:63
19.01.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneMartigny BasketTuilerie (1-2)76:97
20.01.2019, 12:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Sion BasketRiveraine76:70
20.01.2019, 16:00Bernex BasketSarine BasketVailly Omnisports78:64
24.01.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketBlonay BasketSalle du Midi
25.01.2019, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazSion BasketCorbier
29.01.2019, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Fontenelle
31.01.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketChêne BasketSalle du Midi
02.02.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketSarine BasketBahyse IV
02.02.2019, 17:00Renens BasketRapid Bienne BasketCollège du Censuy
02.02.2019, 17:30Bernex BasketSion BasketVailly Omnisports
02.02.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneBBC Collombey-MurazTuilerie (1-2)
07.02.2019, 20:45Martigny BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketSalle du Midi
09.02.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketRenens BasketBahyse IV
09.02.2019, 14:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Bernex BasketRiveraine
09.02.2019, 16:00Chêne BasketBBC Collombey-MurazSous-Moulin
09.02.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneRapid Bienne BasketTuilerie (1-2)
11.02.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketSarine BasketSalle du Midi
14.02.2019, 20:15Renens BasketBernex BasketCollège du Censuy
15.02.2019, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazBlonay BasketCorbier
16.02.2019, 14:00Val-de-Ruz BasketMartigny BasketFontenelle
16.02.2019, 16:00Sarine BasketSion BasketCS Farvagny
16.02.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneChêne BasketTuilerie (1-2)
17.02.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Esplanade
22.02.2019, 20:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Sarine BasketRiveraine
23.02.2019, 16:00Chêne BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketSous-Moulin
23.02.2019, 17:30Sion BasketRenens BasketCreusets
23.02.2019, 17:30Bernex BasketBBC Collombey-MurazVailly Omnisports
23.02.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneBlonay BasketTuilerie (1-2)
24.02.2019, 13:30Martigny BasketRapid Bienne BasketSalle du Midi
01.03.2019, 20:30Bernex BasketBBC AgauneVailly Omnisports
02.03.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketMartigny BasketBahyse IV
02.03.2019, 17:00Renens BasketUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Collège du Censuy
02.03.2019, 17:30Sion BasketChêne BasketCreusets
03.03.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketEsplanade
07.03.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketBBC Collombey-MurazSalle du Midi
09.03.2019, 14:00Chêne BasketRenens BasketSous-Moulin
09.03.2019, 14:00Sarine BasketRapid Bienne BasketCS Platy
09.03.2019, 16:00Val-de-Ruz BasketBernex BasketFontenelle
09.03.2019, 18:00BBC AgauneSion BasketTuilerie (1-2)
10.03.2019, 13:00Union Neuchâtel Basket U23Blonay BasketRiveraine
12.03.2019, 20:45Val-de-Ruz BasketSarine BasketFontenelle
14.03.2019, 20:30Martigny BasketSion BasketSalle du Midi
15.03.2019, 20:45BBC Collombey-MurazUnion Neuchâtel Basket U23Corbier
16.03.2019, 13:30Blonay BasketRapid Bienne BasketBahyse IV
16.03.2019, 14:00Chêne BasketBernex BasketSous-Moulin
16.03.2019, 17:00Renens BasketBBC AgauneCollège du Censuy
16.03.2019, 17:30Sion BasketVal-de-Ruz BasketCreusets