H1LN Phase pr

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BC Bären Kleinbasel72069856714
2BCKE Wallabies61055541912
3BC Boncourt CF U2362057554212
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U234405305568
5Rapid Bienne Basket3404594976
6Baden Basket 543514824724
7Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto1603324762
8BC 79 Arbedo1704195212

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle73:61
01.10.2017, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselSalle sportive65:87
07.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC 79 ArbedoSalle sportive84:53
07.10.2017, 17:30BCKE WallabiesRapid Bienne BasketAllmendli89:64
07.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBaden Basket 54Dreirosen Halle74:62
07.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palapenz42:68
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
14.10.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBCKE WallabiesSMe2 - 254:81
14.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselPallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle83:37
21.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive76:70
21.10.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselAllmendli70:68
22.10.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle61:45
25.10.2017, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoPallacanestro MendrisiottoSMe2 - 243:54
26.10.2017, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive76:68
28.10.2017, 14:00BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli99:56
28.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselRapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle84:63
28.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Boncourt CF U23Palapenz59:68
29.10.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54BC 79 ArbedoNeue Kanti Baden0:20
04.11.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBC 79 ArbedoDreirosen Halle84:60
04.11.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBCKE WallabiesLiceo Mendrisio48:73
05.11.2017, 12:30BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive78:67
05.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade52:67
10.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Bären KleinbaselNeue Kanti Baden86:64
11.11.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC Boncourt CF U23Allmendli80:55
12.11.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle61:80
12.11.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden75:39
12.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade72:70
17.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Neue Kanti Baden79:86
18.11.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Boncourt CF U23SMe2 - 258:73
18.11.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBCKE WallabiesDreirosen Halle74:63
19.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketPallacanestro MendrisiottoStrandboden66:53
25.11.2017, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPala San Giorgio
26.11.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoRapid Bienne BasketSMe2 - 2
26.11.2017, 18:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Bären KleinbaselLiceo Mendrisio
30.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BCKE WallabiesBerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2
02.12.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC 79 ArbedoAllmendli
03.12.2017, 13:30BC Boncourt CF U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSalle sportive
03.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle
03.12.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden
09.12.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Bären KleinbaselPalasport
09.12.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle
09.12.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBaden Basket 54Allmendli
10.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade
16.12.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palasport
16.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselBC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle
16.12.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBaden Basket 54Liceo Mendrisio
17.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade
21.12.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle
13.01.2018, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BCKE WallabiesSalle sportive
17.01.2018, 20:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz
20.01.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBaden Basket 54SMe2 - 2
20.01.2018, 19:30BCKE WallabiesPallacanestro MendrisiottoAllmendli
21.01.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle
21.01.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade