H1LN Preliminary phase - group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1BCKE Wallabies19201657128438
2BC Bären Kleinbasel17401649130234
3BC Boncourt CF U2316501477133932
4Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23101101399155520
5Baden Basket 5491211367127616
6Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto61501194147512
7Rapid Bienne Basket61501286145312
8BC 79 Arbedo1200118215272

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
30.09.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle73:61
01.10.2017, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselSalle sportive65:87
07.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC 79 ArbedoSalle sportive84:53
07.10.2017, 17:30BCKE WallabiesRapid Bienne BasketAllmendli89:64
07.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBaden Basket 54Dreirosen Halle74:62
07.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palapenz42:68
14.10.2017, 17:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Esplanade72:58
14.10.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBCKE WallabiesSMe2 - 254:81
14.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselPallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle83:37
21.10.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive76:70
21.10.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselAllmendli70:68
22.10.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle61:45
25.10.2017, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoPallacanestro MendrisiottoSMe2 - 243:54
26.10.2017, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive76:68
28.10.2017, 14:00BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli99:56
28.10.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselRapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle84:63
28.10.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Boncourt CF U23Palapenz59:68
29.10.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54BC 79 ArbedoNeue Kanti Baden0:20
04.11.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBC 79 ArbedoDreirosen Halle84:60
04.11.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBCKE WallabiesLiceo Mendrisio48:73
05.11.2017, 12:30BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive78:67
05.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade52:67
10.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Bären KleinbaselNeue Kanti Baden86:64
11.11.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC Boncourt CF U23Allmendli80:55
12.11.2017, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Bären KleinbaselSporthalle61:80
12.11.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden75:39
12.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade72:70
17.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Neue Kanti Baden79:86
18.11.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Boncourt CF U23SMe2 - 258:73
18.11.2017, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBCKE WallabiesDreirosen Halle74:63
19.11.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketPallacanestro MendrisiottoStrandboden66:53
25.11.2017, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPala San Giorgio76:58
26.11.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoRapid Bienne BasketSMe2 - 256:70
26.11.2017, 18:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Bären KleinbaselLiceo Mendrisio59:82
30.11.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BCKE WallabiesBerufsBildung (BBB) H1-265:70
02.12.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBC 79 ArbedoAllmendli84:58
03.12.2017, 13:30BC Boncourt CF U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSalle sportive71:58
03.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle95:52
03.12.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden85:52
09.12.2017, 14:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Bären KleinbaselPalasport47:89
09.12.2017, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle81:67
09.12.2017, 19:30BCKE WallabiesBaden Basket 54Allmendli82:58
10.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade49:62
16.12.2017, 13:30BC 79 ArbedoStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Palasport67:79
16.12.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselBC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle80:52
16.12.2017, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBaden Basket 54Liceo Mendrisio67:64
17.12.2017, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade54:75
21.12.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-248:57
13.01.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketDreirosen Halle78:59
13.01.2018, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BCKE WallabiesSalle sportive71:72
17.01.2018, 20:30Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BCKE WallabiesHagenbuchen 267:96
17.01.2018, 20:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz77:62
20.01.2018, 15:00BCKE WallabiesPallacanestro MendrisiottoAllmendli90:54
20.01.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBaden Basket 54SMe2 - 240:79
21.01.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle76:85
21.01.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade66:78
02.02.2018, 20:30BCKE WallabiesStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Allmendli88:65
03.02.2018, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselBaden Basket 54Dreirosen Halle78:66
04.02.2018, 16:00Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz51:42
07.02.2018, 20:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz63:56
10.02.2018, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive66:53
10.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Baden Basket 54Kriegacker61:54
10.02.2018, 15:00BC Bären KleinbaselPallacanestro MendrisiottoDreirosen Halle84:56
10.02.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBCKE WallabiesSMe2 - 276:91
17.02.2018, 17:30BCKE WallabiesBaden Basket 54Allmendli55:76
18.02.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle79:60
18.02.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade63:66
18.02.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Boncourt CF U23SMe2 - 251:71
23.02.2018, 20:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden85:60
24.02.2018, 14:45Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23BC 79 ArbedoSporthalle78:71
24.02.2018, 19:30Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBCKE WallabiesPalapenz58:71
25.02.2018, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselBC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle66:71
01.03.2018, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive69:62
03.03.2018, 18:30BC Bären KleinbaselStarwings Basket Regio Basel U23Dreirosen Halle91:60
04.03.2018, 13:15BC Boncourt CF U23Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSalle sportive87:54
04.03.2018, 16:00Baden Basket 54BC 79 ArbedoNeue Kanti Baden71:51
04.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBCKE WallabiesEsplanade55:74
10.03.2018, 17:30BCKE WallabiesBC Boncourt CF U23Allmendli80:47
10.03.2018, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Bären KleinbaselSMe2 - 269:81
11.03.2018, 13:15Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle45:73
15.03.2018, 20:00BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket Regio Basel U23Salle sportive93:48
17.03.2018, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade73:59
18.03.2018, 16:00Baden Basket 54Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden72:62
18.03.2018, 17:15BCKE WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselSportanlage Heslibach74:61