H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Starwings Basket U2319501776149343
2Lugano Tigers U2318611930171041
3BC Arlesheim16801716156940
4Jurassic Basketball U23131101635159037
5Swiss Central Basketball U23131101703175437
6BC Winterthur121201773176536
7BC Alte Kanti Aarau121201654167736
8Baden Basket 54111301594162935
9SAV Vacallo Basket101401809178434
10BC Solothurn91501900189333
11Rapid Bienne Basket91501581173233
12GC Zürich Wildcats U2381601621187532
13Viganello Caimans61801452167330

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
01.10.2021, 20:30Starwings Basket U23BC ArlesheimSporthalle66:73
03.10.2021, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC WinterthurSalle sportive71:60
03.10.2021, 15:00BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle77:89
03.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnViganello CaimansHermesbühl Schulhaus79:49
03.10.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Baden Basket 54Staffeln63:60
03.10.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz66:49
09.10.2021, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive88:71
09.10.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketGC Zürich Wildcats U23Palapenz106:46
09.10.2021, 19:15BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti AarauNeuhegi83:67
10.10.2021, 12:30Viganello CaimansStarwings Basket U23SE Gerra53:59
10.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnBC ArlesheimHermesbühl Schulhaus75:78
10.10.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade74:81
16.10.2021, 14:30Lugano Tigers U23SAV Vacallo BasketIstituto Elvetico57:77
17.10.2021, 12:45BC WinterthurViganello CaimansNeuhegi63:58
17.10.2021, 15:00BC ArlesheimRapid Bienne BasketHagenbuchen67:49
17.10.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Im Birch Zürich73:71
23.10.2021, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauSAV Vacallo BasketTelli Spielhalle90:67
23.10.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC ArlesheimCS68:50
23.10.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54Starwings Basket U23Neue Kanti Baden62:59
24.10.2021, 13:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC Boncourt CF U23Staffeln35:75
24.10.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnLugano Tigers U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus80:77
24.10.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Rapid Bienne BasketIm Birch Zürich69:68
29.10.2021, 20:30BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Hagenbuchen75:53
30.10.2021, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Istituto Elvetico61:70
30.10.2021, 17:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC WinterthurPalapenz87:66
30.10.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC Alte Kanti AarauHermesbühl Schulhaus96:91
31.10.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Salle sportive82:74
31.10.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketViganello CaimansEsplanade58:52
06.11.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansSAV Vacallo BasketCS61:78
06.11.2021, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden63:60
07.11.2021, 13:00BC WinterthurRapid Bienne BasketNeuhegi63:73
07.11.2021, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings Basket U23Istituto Elvetico69:59
07.11.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC ArlesheimStaffeln63:81
09.11.2021, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauGC Zürich Wildcats U23Telli Spielhalle68:61
10.11.2021, 20:15Starwings Basket U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle70:65
13.11.2021, 12:00Starwings Basket U23BC SolothurnSporthalle89:64
13.11.2021, 12:30BC ArlesheimBC Alte Kanti AarauHagenbuchen71:61
14.11.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSalle sportive68:58
14.11.2021, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketSwiss Central Basketball U23Palapenz100:49
14.11.2021, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Lugano Tigers U23Im Birch Zürich68:87
20.11.2021, 18:30Baden Basket 54Viganello CaimansNeue Kanti Baden84:56
21.11.2021, 13:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings Basket U23Esplanade64:71
21.11.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnSAV Vacallo BasketHermesbühl Schulhaus107:111
21.11.2021, 16:00BC ArlesheimLugano Tigers U23Hagenbuchen77:79
24.11.2021, 20:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC WinterthurLeutschenbach97:79
27.11.2021, 15:00Viganello CaimansGC Zürich Wildcats U23CS67:59
27.11.2021, 15:30SAV Vacallo BasketStarwings Basket U23Palapenz64:72
27.11.2021, 17:30Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico83:64
27.11.2021, 17:30BC SolothurnBC WinterthurHermesbühl Schulhaus96:63
27.11.2021, 17:30Swiss Central Basketball U23Rapid Bienne BasketStaffeln86:96
30.11.2021, 20:45Rapid Bienne BasketBC SolothurnEsplanade74:68
01.12.2021, 20:00BC WinterthurSwiss Central Basketball U23Neuhegi67:84
01.12.2021, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23Viganello CaimansIstituto Elvetico81:68
03.12.2021, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC WinterthurHagenbuchen77:53
05.12.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23SAV Vacallo BasketSalle sportive69:58
05.12.2021, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauViganello CaimansTelli Spielhalle67:56
05.12.2021, 13:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC SolothurnIm Birch Zürich61:50
05.12.2021, 16:30Rapid Bienne BasketLugano Tigers U23Esplanade62:70
05.12.2021, 18:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Starwings Basket U23Staffeln50:65
08.12.2021, 20:15Starwings Basket U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSporthalle83:59
09.12.2021, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC SolothurnBerufsBildung (BBB) H176:79
11.12.2021, 13:00Viganello CaimansBC Boncourt CF U23CS49:60
11.12.2021, 15:45Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti AarauNeue Kanti Baden61:56
12.12.2021, 12:45BC WinterthurLugano Tigers U23Neuhegi68:84
12.12.2021, 13:00Starwings Basket U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Sporthalle86:56
12.12.2021, 16:00BC SolothurnSwiss Central Basketball U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus100:78
12.12.2021, 16:00BC ArlesheimSAV Vacallo BasketHagenbuchen80:64
19.12.2021, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC SolothurnSalle sportive79:72
19.12.2021, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauEsplanade62:67
19.12.2021, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Viganello CaimansStaffeln81:90
02.02.2022, 20:00BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Neuhegi63:58
06.02.2022, 15:00BC ArlesheimStarwings Basket U23Hagenbuchen48:57
06.02.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico84:73
06.02.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus69:88
06.02.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Viganello CaimansIm Birch Zürich76:58
06.02.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23SAV Vacallo BasketStaffeln90:82
09.02.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23BC Alte Kanti AarauStaffeln63:54
09.02.2022, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketLugano Tigers U23Palapenz67:87
11.02.2022, 20:30Starwings Basket U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle76:60
12.02.2022, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle68:62
13.02.2022, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketBaden Basket 54Palapenz71:63
13.02.2022, 16:00Viganello CaimansSwiss Central Basketball U23CS53:61
13.02.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnGC Zürich Wildcats U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus101:58
13.02.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC ArlesheimEsplanade63:59
17.02.2022, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive42:58
19.02.2022, 17:30GC Zürich Wildcats U23SAV Vacallo BasketFronwald85:70
20.02.2022, 15:00BC ArlesheimViganello CaimansHagenbuchen102:66
20.02.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico70:51
20.02.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23BC SolothurnStaffeln79:78
20.02.2022, 16:45Rapid Bienne BasketBC WinterthurEsplanade72:84
25.02.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings Basket U23Telli Spielhalle63:70
25.02.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Staffeln104:73
26.02.2022, 14:15BC WinterthurSAV Vacallo BasketNeuhegi71:88
26.02.2022, 16:30Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H169:82
27.02.2022, 16:00Starwings Basket U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Sporthalle70:65
01.03.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle68:88
02.03.2022, 20:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Baden Basket 54Leutschenbach61:66
05.03.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC WinterthurCS54:79
05.03.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne BasketTelli Spielhalle81:70
06.03.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBC SolothurnCS81:75
06.03.2022, 15:00Starwings Basket U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle64:71
06.03.2022, 16:00BC ArlesheimSwiss Central Basketball U23Gym. Münchenstein73:74
06.03.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC Boncourt CF U23Im Birch Zürich77:61
06.03.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAV Vacallo BasketNeue Kanti Baden81:56
09.03.2022, 20:15BC WinterthurStarwings Basket U23Neuhegi76:60
10.03.2022, 20:15BC Alte Kanti AarauSwiss Central Basketball U23Telli Spielhalle69:64
10.03.2022, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive54:68
13.03.2022, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23Viganello CaimansSalle sportive69:59
13.03.2022, 15:30BC WinterthurBC SolothurnNeuhegi84:60
13.03.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23GC Zürich Wildcats U23Istituto Elvetico105:69
13.03.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSwiss Central Basketball U23Esplanade48:69
13.03.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimNeue Kanti Baden63:86
16.03.2022, 20:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC ArlesheimLeutschenbach49:63
19.03.2022, 14:00BC ArlesheimBC SolothurnHagenbuchen72:65
19.03.2022, 16:30BC WinterthurGC Zürich Wildcats U23Neuhegi78:83
20.03.2022, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle86:62
20.03.2022, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico85:74
20.03.2022, 15:00Starwings Basket U23Viganello CaimansSporthalle93:54
20.03.2022, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSAV Vacallo BasketEsplanade71:66
23.03.2022, 20:30Viganello CaimansLugano Tigers U23CS61:66
24.03.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54GC Zürich Wildcats U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H180:54
24.03.2022, 20:30BC WinterthurBC Boncourt CF U23Rennweg90:69
24.03.2022, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC ArlesheimTelli Spielhalle57:73
25.03.2022, 20:15Starwings Basket U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle91:51
26.03.2022, 16:30Viganello CaimansBC Alte Kanti AarauCS48:58
27.03.2022, 15:00Lugano Tigers U23BC SolothurnIstituto Elvetico83:84
27.03.2022, 15:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Scuole Medie84:86
27.03.2022, 16:00BC ArlesheimGC Zürich Wildcats U23Hagenbuchen90:75
27.03.2022, 16:15Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden72:58
28.03.2022, 20:30Swiss Central Basketball U23BC WinterthurStaffeln69:74
31.03.2022, 20:00BC SolothurnStarwings Basket U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus72:89
31.03.2022, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSalle sportive64:56
02.04.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansRapid Bienne BasketCS54:58
02.04.2022, 17:00SAV Vacallo BasketBC ArlesheimPalapenz71:77
02.04.2022, 18:45Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden65:86
03.04.2022, 15:00Viganello CaimansBaden Basket 54CS57:52
03.04.2022, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23Swiss Central Basketball U23Salle sportive61:74
03.04.2022, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23BC ArlesheimIstituto Elvetico103:76
03.04.2022, 16:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23Starwings Basket U23Im Birch Zürich55:82
03.04.2022, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC SolothurnTelli Spielhalle78:74
06.04.2022, 20:00GC Zürich Wildcats U23BC Alte Kanti AarauLeutschenbach79:87
06.04.2022, 20:30Starwings Basket U23BC WinterthurSporthalle93:84
06.04.2022, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketViganello CaimansPalapenz65:80
07.04.2022, 20:30Baden Basket 54Swiss Central Basketball U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H166:73
08.04.2022, 20:15Rapid Bienne BasketGC Zürich Wildcats U23Esplanade66:63
08.04.2022, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauPalapenz61:75
08.04.2022, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC Boncourt CF U23Hagenbuchen52:63
10.04.2022, 12:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade75:66
10.04.2022, 16:00BC SolothurnBaden Basket 54Hermesbühl Schulhaus73:75
10.04.2022, 16:00Starwings Basket U23SAV Vacallo BasketSporthalle87:56
10.04.2022, 16:00Swiss Central Basketball U23Lugano Tigers U23Staffeln88:85
13.04.2022, 20:15BC WinterthurBC ArlesheimNeuhegi78:48
13.04.2022, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC SolothurnScuole Medie94:85
14.04.2022, 20:00BC SolothurnRapid Bienne BasketKantonsschule98:86
14.04.2022, 20:15BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings Basket U23Salle sportive59:65
18.04.2022, 17:00Lugano Tigers U23Rapid Bienne BasketSE Gerra101:76