H1LN NL1 Men - Preliminary phase - group East

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1SAM Basket Massagno CF U2315401441121634
2RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto16101331104533
3Baden Basket 5413511276108630
4Lugano Tigers U2312501401118029
5Starwings U2310801368131728
6BC Boncourt CF U2310701219115227
7BC Solothurn71101291141025
8BC Arlesheim61201210131124
9BC Alte Kanti Aarau51301264136823
10Rapid Bienne Basket31301018118219
11BC Winterthur0180928148018

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
27.09.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54Starwings U23Neue Kanti Baden80:52
28.09.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC WinterthurIstituto Elvetico112:37
28.09.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz64:57
29.09.2019, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC SolothurnSalle sportive89:86
29.09.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC ArlesheimTelli Spielhalle76:51
05.10.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC SolothurnSporthalle93:81
05.10.2019, 16:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSE Nosedo81:43
05.10.2019, 17:30BC ArlesheimBaden Basket 54Hagenbuchen48:62
06.10.2019, 16:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC WinterthurPalapenz86:50
06.10.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade49:78
12.10.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoHermesbühl Schulhaus64:82
13.10.2019, 13:00Starwings U23BC ArlesheimSporthalle83:70
13.10.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Rapid Bienne BasketSE Nosedo83:73
13.10.2019, 13:00BC WinterthurBC Alte Kanti AarauNeuhegi45:76
13.10.2019, 16:00Lugano Tigers U23Baden Basket 54Istituto Elvetico79:67
18.10.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC WinterthurNeue Kanti Baden84:39
19.10.2019, 14:30BC Boncourt CF U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Salle sportive64:70
19.10.2019, 17:00BC ArlesheimLugano Tigers U23Gym. Münchenstein74:92
19.10.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoTelli Spielhalle51:85
20.10.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketStarwings U23Esplanade93:94
24.10.2019, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23BC ArlesheimSalle sportive72:65
26.10.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC WinterthurSporthalle124:54
26.10.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoRapid Bienne BasketPalapenz72:66
26.10.2019, 18:30Baden Basket 54BC SolothurnNeue Kanti Baden94:87
27.10.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Lugano Tigers U23SE Nosedo59:72
02.11.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23Starwings U23Istituto Elvetico76:72
02.11.2019, 14:00BC WinterthurSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neuhegi39:86
02.11.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Boncourt CF U23Palapenz84:72
03.11.2019, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBaden Basket 54Telli Spielhalle76:90
03.11.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC SolothurnEsplanade49:64
09.11.2019, 14:30Starwings U23BC Boncourt CF U23Sporthalle56:62
09.11.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnLugano Tigers U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus76:67
10.11.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC ArlesheimSE Nosedo67:57
10.11.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC Alte Kanti AarauEsplanade68:81
10.11.2019, 16:15Baden Basket 54RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoNeue Kanti Baden97:71
16.11.2019, 12:30BC ArlesheimBC WinterthurGym. Münchenstein78:44
16.11.2019, 13:30Starwings U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSporthalle59:83
16.11.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus64:84
17.11.2019, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23Rapid Bienne BasketIstituto Elvetico70:74
17.11.2019, 17:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSalle sportive74:65
23.11.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC SolothurnTelli Spielhalle69:81
23.11.2019, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC ArlesheimPalapenz95:66
23.11.2019, 19:15BC WinterthurRapid Bienne BasketNeuhegi48:68
24.11.2019, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Lugano Tigers U23Salle sportive57:79
24.11.2019, 16:15Baden Basket 54SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neue Kanti Baden58:63
27.11.2019, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoIstituto Elvetico68:74
29.11.2019, 20:30Starwings U23BC Alte Kanti AarauSporthalle78:67
30.11.2019, 13:30BC ArlesheimBC SolothurnGym. Münchenstein80:82
01.12.2019, 13:00BC WinterthurBC Boncourt CF U23Neuhegi46:76
01.12.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBaden Basket 54Esplanade38:62
07.12.2019, 17:00BC SolothurnBC WinterthurHermesbühl Schulhaus69:48
07.12.2019, 17:30BC Alte Kanti AarauLugano Tigers U23Telli Spielhalle73:82
08.12.2019, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Starwings U23SE Nosedo87:61
08.12.2019, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC ArlesheimEsplanade62:68
12.12.2019, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC ArlesheimBerufsBildung (BBB) H182:55
14.12.2019, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Boncourt CF U23Istituto Elvetico98:67
14.12.2019, 14:30Starwings U23Rapid Bienne BasketSporthalle71:40
15.12.2019, 13:00BC Alte Kanti AarauSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Telli Spielhalle67:68
21.12.2019, 16:15BC WinterthurRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoAXA-Arena45:68
11.01.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBaden Basket 54Hermesbühl Schulhaus77:80
11.01.2020, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC Alte Kanti AarauLiceo Mendrisio100:74
12.01.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketBC WinterthurEsplanade78:67
17.01.2020, 20:30BC Alte Kanti AarauBC WinterthurTelli Spielhalle76:63
18.01.2020, 13:30BC ArlesheimRPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoGym. Münchenstein57:76
18.01.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnRapid Bienne BasketHermesbühl Schulhaus66:57
19.01.2020, 13:00Starwings U23Lugano Tigers U23Sporthalle80:75
19.01.2020, 14:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Boncourt CF U23SE Nosedo85:63
25.01.2020, 14:00Lugano Tigers U23BC SolothurnIstituto Elvetico95:69
25.01.2020, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauStarwings U23Telli Spielhalle76:88
26.01.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Baden Basket 54SE Nosedo70:53
26.01.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurBC ArlesheimNeuhegi61:78
31.01.2020, 20:30BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive62:52
05.02.2020, 20:30BC ArlesheimStarwings U23Sporthalle65:86
05.02.2020, 20:30Lugano Tigers U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Istituto Elvetico80:65
08.02.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Esplanade78:88
08.02.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC ArlesheimHermesbühl Schulhaus57:70
08.02.2020, 17:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBaden Basket 54Palapenz20:0
09.02.2020, 13:00BC Boncourt CF U23Starwings U23Salle sportive81:61
09.02.2020, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC Alte Kanti AarauIstituto Elvetico82:67
15.02.2020, 17:30BC ArlesheimSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Gym. Münchenstein62:82
15.02.2020, 18:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoBC SolothurnLiceo Mendrisio89:64
15.02.2020, 18:30Baden Basket 54Rapid Bienne BasketNeue Kanti Baden87:70
16.02.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurLugano Tigers U23Neuhegi68:84
16.02.2020, 16:00BC Alte Kanti AarauBC Boncourt CF U23Telli Spielhalle68:89
19.02.2020, 20:30SAM Basket Massagno CF U23RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoSE Nosedo65:81
22.02.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC Alte Kanti AarauHermesbühl Schulhaus60:82
22.02.2020, 17:30BC ArlesheimRapid Bienne BasketHagenbuchen83:55
22.02.2020, 17:30Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden59:55
22.02.2020, 19:15BC WinterthurStarwings U23Neuhegi62:76
29.02.2020, 13:30BC ArlesheimBC Alte Kanti AarauGym. Münchenstein83:77
01.03.2020, 13:00Starwings U23Baden Basket 54Sporthalle66:96
01.03.2020, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC SolothurnSE Nosedo112:69
01.03.2020, 16:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC WinterthurSalle sportive88:54
04.03.2020, 20:30RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoLugano Tigers U23Palapenz101:90
07.03.2020, 14:30Starwings U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Sporthalle68:69
07.03.2020, 17:00BC SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23Hermesbühl Schulhaus75:70
08.03.2020, 13:00Lugano Tigers U23BC ArlesheimIstituto Elvetico
08.03.2020, 13:00BC WinterthurBaden Basket 54Neuhegi58:73
08.03.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketRPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
13.03.2020, 20:30BC ArlesheimBC Boncourt CF U23
13.03.2020, 20:30Baden Basket 54BC Alte Kanti Aarau
14.03.2020, 16:30BC WinterthurBC Solothurn
14.03.2020, 20:00RPM Pallacanestro MendrisiottoStarwings U23
15.03.2020, 16:00Rapid Bienne BasketLugano Tigers U23
19.03.2020, 20:00BC SolothurnStarwings U23
21.03.2020, 14:30BC Alte Kanti AarauRapid Bienne Basket
21.03.2020, 17:00BC Boncourt CF U23RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto
22.03.2020, 16:00BC Boncourt CF U23Rapid Bienne Basket
22.03.2020, 16:15Baden Basket 54Lugano Tigers U23