H1LN Phase pr

Basketplan

Rangliste

RangClubWLFFErz.Erh.Punkte
1Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-Solothurn14401407117128
2BC Boncourt CF U2313501290116626
3BCKE Wallabies11701528140522
4Baden Basket 5410801156109720
5SAV Vacallo Basket10801275117320
6BC Bären Kleinbasel10801328119320
7Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U2311711284115620
8SAM Basket Massagno CF U2381001268131816
9BC 79 Arbedo2160100213864
10SP Muraltese1171115716300

Nächste Spiele

DatumHeimGastHalleErgebnis
15.10.2016, 14:00SP MuralteseBaden Basket 54Scuole Medie Vignascia72:87
15.10.2016, 14:30SAV Vacallo BasketPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnPala San Giorgio65:72
15.10.2016, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBCKE WallabiesSMe2 - 257:93
16.10.2016, 12:30BC Boncourt CF U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Salle sportive81:73
16.10.2016, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Dreirosen Halle85:78
19.10.2016, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoSAV Vacallo BasketSMe2 - 238:83
22.10.2016, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselBC Boncourt CF U23Dreirosen Halle75:77
22.10.2016, 20:00BCKE WallabiesSP MuralteseAllmendli108:65
23.10.2016, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Esplanade84:69
23.10.2016, 16:00Baden Basket 54SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Neue Kanti Baden62:53
29.10.2016, 14:00SP MuraltesePirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnScuole Medie Vignascia62:98
29.10.2016, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23Baden Basket 54Salle sportive70:55
29.10.2016, 14:30SAM Basket Massagno CF U23SAV Vacallo BasketSM Camignolo59:81
29.10.2016, 20:00BCKE WallabiesBC Bären KleinbaselAllmendli72:74
30.10.2016, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23BC 79 ArbedoIm Birch Zürich83:53
05.11.2016, 17:00SAV Vacallo BasketBCKE WallabiesPalapenz88:83
05.11.2016, 17:00Baden Basket 54BC 79 ArbedoNeue Kanti Baden75:42
05.11.2016, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselSP MuralteseDreirosen Halle78:54
06.11.2016, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Salle sportive53:63
06.11.2016, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Esplanade88:59
12.11.2016, 14:30SAV Vacallo BasketSP MuraltesePala San Giorgio91:65
12.11.2016, 14:30Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Baden Basket 54Im Birch Zürich66:47
12.11.2016, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Boncourt CF U23SMe2 - 259:69
13.11.2016, 15:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BCKE WallabiesScuole Elementari85:92
13.11.2016, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnBC Bären KleinbaselEsplanade95:85
19.11.2016, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23SAV Vacallo BasketSalle sportive76:71
19.11.2016, 17:00SP MuralteseBC 79 ArbedoScuole Medie Vignascia87:82
20.11.2016, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Im Birch Zürich82:78
20.11.2016, 16:00Baden Basket 54BC Bären KleinbaselNeue Kanti Baden69:61
23.11.2016, 20:30BC 79 ArbedoSAM Basket Massagno CF U23SMe2 - 244:61
25.11.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnNeue Kanti Baden76:63
26.11.2016, 18:00BC Bären KleinbaselSAV Vacallo BasketDreirosen Halle70:75
26.11.2016, 20:00BCKE WallabiesGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Allmendli59:90
03.12.2016, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23BCKE WallabiesSalle sportive80:83
03.12.2016, 18:00SAV Vacallo BasketBaden Basket 54Pala San Giorgio56:67
04.12.2016, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselPalamondo47:80
04.12.2016, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23SP MuralteseIm Birch Zürich101:57
04.12.2016, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnBC 79 ArbedoEsplanade88:50
08.12.2016, 20:30Baden Basket 54BCKE WallabiesBerufsBildung (BBB) H1-273:79
10.12.2016, 17:00SAV Vacallo BasketGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Palapenz76:57
10.12.2016, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselBC 79 ArbedoDreirosen Halle79:24
11.12.2016, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23SP MuraltesePalamondo89:76
11.12.2016, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnBC Boncourt CF U23Esplanade84:68
17.12.2016, 20:00BCKE WallabiesPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnAllmendli67:73
14.01.2017, 14:00SP MuralteseSAV Vacallo BasketScuole Medie Vignascia79:94
14.01.2017, 20:00BCKE WallabiesBC 79 ArbedoAllmendli98:88
15.01.2017, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnIm Birch Zürich71:54
15.01.2017, 16:00BC Bären KleinbaselSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Dreirosen Halle83:82
15.01.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54BC Boncourt CF U23Neue Kanti Baden43:73
18.01.2017, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Palapenz63:57
21.01.2017, 20:00BCKE WallabiesBaden Basket 54Allmendli87:73
22.01.2017, 15:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC 79 ArbedoSalle sportive82:49
22.01.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSP MuralteseEsplanade101:56
22.01.2017, 16:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23BC Bären KleinbaselIm Birch Zürich50:59
28.01.2017, 13:30BC Boncourt CF U23Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSalle sportive56:83
28.01.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoSP MuralteseSMe2 - 273:62
28.01.2017, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselBCKE WallabiesDreirosen Halle79:88
29.01.2017, 11:30SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Palamondo65:58
29.01.2017, 18:00Baden Basket 54SAV Vacallo BasketNeue Kanti Baden51:48
08.02.2017, 20:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC 79 ArbedoPalapenz71:55
11.02.2017, 17:00SP MuralteseGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23Scuole Medie Vignascia74:100
11.02.2017, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnDreirosen Halle68:75
11.02.2017, 20:00BCKE WallabiesBC Boncourt CF U23Allmendli90:92
12.02.2017, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Baden Basket 54Palamondo50:67
18.02.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23BC Bären KleinbaselSalle sportive78:77
18.02.2017, 17:00SP MuralteseSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Scuole Medie Vignascia82:94
18.02.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBaden Basket 54SMe2 - 244:67
19.02.2017, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23BCKE WallabiesIm Birch Zürich67:66
19.02.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSAV Vacallo BasketEsplanade72:61
25.02.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoBC Bären KleinbaselSMe2 - 245:55
25.02.2017, 17:30BCKE WallabiesSAV Vacallo BasketAllmendli87:76
26.02.2017, 13:00Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23BC Boncourt CF U23Im Birch Zürich61:66
26.02.2017, 15:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSM Camignolo68:57
26.02.2017, 16:00Baden Basket 54SP MuralteseNeue Kanti Baden90:47
04.03.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnBaden Basket 54Esplanade73:56
04.03.2017, 17:00SP MuralteseBC Bären KleinbaselScuole Medie Vignascia74:105
04.03.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoGrasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23SMe2 - 278:76
04.03.2017, 19:30SAV Vacallo BasketBC Boncourt CF U23Palapenz62:71
04.03.2017, 20:00BCKE WallabiesSAM Basket Massagno CF U23Allmendli87:95
05.03.2017, 16:00SP MuralteseBC Boncourt CF U23Scuole Medie Vignascia65:107
09.03.2017, 20:30Baden Basket 54Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-253:54
11.03.2017, 14:00BC Boncourt CF U23SP MuralteseSalle sportive20:0
12.03.2017, 13:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC 79 ArbedoPalamondo80:64
12.03.2017, 16:00Pirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnBCKE WallabiesEsplanade70:77
18.03.2017, 14:30Grasshopper Club Zürich Ak. U23SAV Vacallo BasketIm Birch Zürich58:49
18.03.2017, 17:00SP MuralteseBCKE WallabiesScuole Medie Vignascia80:112
18.03.2017, 17:30BC 79 ArbedoPirates Biel-Bienne Soleure-SolothurnSMe2 - 257:77
18.03.2017, 17:30BC Bären KleinbaselBaden Basket 54Dreirosen Halle59:45
19.03.2017, 15:00SAM Basket Massagno CF U23BC Boncourt CF U23SM Camignolo73:71
19.03.2017, 16:00SAV Vacallo BasketBC Bären KleinbaselPala San Giorgio65:56